47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
MAHMUD DINA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
RUZICKOVA ANETA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
RUZICKOVA ANETA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
LEHTONEN ELINA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
1
SALISBURY LAUREN
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
STANISIC LIDIJA
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
4
MORINA SAJRA
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
IBRAHIMI VESA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
4
RAMPAZZO SOFIA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
ETTALEB NAWAL
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
3
KASATURA HIRA NUR
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
6
RIZAYEVA ZAMIRA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
KYDONAKI KYRIAKI
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
9
BOGDAN ANDREEA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
FLAMAND NATANAELE
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
BOGAROVA DOMINIKA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
ISAEVA VICTORIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
LEHTONEN ELINA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
1
STANISIC LIDIJA
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
IBRAHIMI VESA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
10
ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
KASATURA HIRA NUR
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
7
KYDONAKI KYRIAKI
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
2
FLAMAND NATANAELE
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
ISAEVA VICTORIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
LEHTONEN ELINA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
IBRAHIMI VESA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
1
KASATURA HIRA NUR
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
ISAEVA VICTORIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
IBRAHIMI VESA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
ISAEVA VICTORIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
ISAEVA VICTORIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
HIRT ANNA
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
SMILJAN KITI
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
3
CZAGANY DORA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
KORIDZE ERIKA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
SIMOVIC SOFIJA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
GREJNER WIKTORIA
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
TASA SANDRA-MERYS
ESTONIA,EST
Country
Score
EST
0
SCHROETER MADELEINE
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
9
NIETO MEJIAS MARIA ISABEL
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
PICHLER JULIA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
2
VUKOJA LEA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
SAELID ANNIKA
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
3
MAHLY HALA
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
1
KARPYSHYNA ALINA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
BUJIC VASILISA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
MAKYAN ANITA
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
SMILJAN KITI
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
CZAGANY DORA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
SIMOVIC SOFIJA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
SCHROETER MADELEINE
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
NIETO MEJIAS MARIA ISABEL
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
SAELID ANNIKA
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
6
KARPYSHYNA ALINA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
MAKYAN ANITA
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
CZAGANY DORA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
SIMOVIC SOFIJA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
SAELID ANNIKA
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
3
MAKYAN ANITA
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
CZAGANY DORA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
SAELID ANNIKA
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
5
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
SAELID ANNIKA
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
ISAEVA VICTORIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
SAELID ANNIKA
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
3
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
SAELID ANNIKA
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
BOGAROVA DOMINIKA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
FLAMAND NATANAELE
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
FLAMAND NATANAELE
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
FLAMAND NATANAELE
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
KASATURA HIRA NUR
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
IBRAHIMI VESA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
IBRAHIMI VESA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
8
Repechage Pool 1,2
VUKOJA LEA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
9
VUKOJA LEA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
NIETO MEJIAS MARIA ISABEL
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
VUKOJA LEA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
MAKYAN ANITA
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
0
VUKOJA LEA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
CZAGANY DORA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-18 04:46:55 CEST +02:00)