World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
MOHAMED NADA
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
8
MALIUTA KSENIA
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
LIASKOU IOANNA
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
MELO ANA CAROLINA
BRA,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
COZYN TASNEEM
RSA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
SEMERARO SILVIA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
MOHAMED NADA
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
2
TADIC DELFINA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
LI SUSANA
CHI,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
3
STUBBA NATALIA
POL,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
MELO ANA CAROLINA
BRA,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
1
RAMA ADELINA
RKS,RKS
Country
Score
RKS
8
LOPEZ DANIELA
PER,PER
Country
Score
PER
2
CHAO JOU
TPE,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
1
SEMERARO SILVIA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
JABER HUDA
JOR,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
0
EGAMBERDIEVA FARANGIZ
UZB,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
0
ROSUA ZAMORA CELINE
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
6
GARIBOVIC MILICA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
JUHASZ BERNADETT
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
PEDERSEN KATRINE
DEN,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
MOHAMED NADA
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
4
LI SUSANA
CHI,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
RAMA ADELINA
RKS,RKS
Country
Score
RKS
4
LOPEZ DANIELA
PER,PER
Country
Score
PER
1
SEMERARO SILVIA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
EGAMBERDIEVA FARANGIZ
UZB,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
0
ROSUA ZAMORA CELINE
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
PEDERSEN KATRINE
DEN,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
MOHAMED NADA
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
8
RAMA ADELINA
RKS,RKS
Country
Score
RKS
0
SEMERARO SILVIA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
PEDERSEN KATRINE
DEN,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
MOHAMED NADA
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
4
SEMERARO SILVIA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
MOHAMED NADA
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
LOFFEL RIANA
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
0
SUZUKI MAYA
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
CENC HELENA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
RASMUSSON LISA
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
SUZUKI MAYA
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
5
ZARETSKA IRINA
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
7
MODRIC NATALIA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
CUERVO MARIANTH
VEN,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
3
HASSOUNI IMANE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
COSKUN ZEYNEP BEYZA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
PAYEN ABAROA VALERIA
MEX,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
3
DAVIS ASHLEY
USA,USA
Country
Score
USA
3
RASMUSSON LISA
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
7
SRITHAIJAROEN SARUNYA
THA,THA
Country
Score
THA
0
NAJAFI GHAGHELESTANI BEHNOOSH
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
4
GORDON LEAH
CAN,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
1
KARUNTU BELLA RIANSILA
INA,INA
Country
Score
INA
5
ANARBAY AIZHAN
KAZ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
1
LIM MEESEONG
KOR,KOR
Country
Score
KOR
0
HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE
ENG,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
6
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
ZARETSKA IRINA
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
CUERVO MARIANTH
VEN,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
0
HASSOUNI IMANE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
DAVIS ASHLEY
USA,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
RASMUSSON LISA
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
1
NAJAFI GHAGHELESTANI BEHNOOSH
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
1
KARUNTU BELLA RIANSILA
INA,INA
Country
Score
INA
0
HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE
ENG,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
ZARETSKA IRINA
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
HASSOUNI IMANE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
NAJAFI GHAGHELESTANI BEHNOOSH
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
1
HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE
ENG,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
ZARETSKA IRINA
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
4
HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE
ENG,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
ZARETSKA IRINA
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
MOHAMED NADA
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
3
ZARETSKA IRINA
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
MOHAMED NADA
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg - Repechage Pool 2,1
Repechage Pool 2,1
MALIUTA KSENIA
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
TADIC DELFINA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
4
TADIC DELFINA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
TADIC DELFINA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
LI SUSANA
CHI,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
TADIC DELFINA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
RAMA ADELINA
RKS,RKS
Country
Score
RKS
0
SEMERARO SILVIA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
SEMERARO SILVIA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Repechage Pool 2,1
SUZUKI MAYA
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
0
CUERVO MARIANTH
VEN,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
1
CUERVO MARIANTH
VEN,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
8
HASSOUNI IMANE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
HASSOUNI IMANE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
HASSOUNI IMANE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE
ENG,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 03:37:27 CET +01:00)