46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
GASHI ARIANA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
2
JURICIC EMA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
MESZAROS ANDREA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
MARKIC LEONA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
GASHI ARIANA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
PASCUAL CHICO MARTA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
4
PETKOVA SANYA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
BAUREN LINNEA
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
3
EVANS JENNIE
WALES,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
0
DEVIGILI HANNA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
SCIUKAITE KAMILE
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country
Score
LTU
0
MESZAROS ANDREA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
VARGOVA NATALIA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
SZUROWSKA IZABELA
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
LUECKE AMELIE
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
POPOVA ALITA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
3
PAVLOVSKA OLENA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
TACHKER KATRIN
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
2
BOZHINOVSKA MAGDALENA
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
PASCUAL CHICO MARTA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
BAUREN LINNEA
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
DEVIGILI HANNA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
8
MESZAROS ANDREA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
LUECKE AMELIE
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
POPOVA ALITA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
TACHKER KATRIN
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
PASCUAL CHICO MARTA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
DEVIGILI HANNA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
LUECKE AMELIE
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
POPOVA ALITA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
DEVIGILI HANNA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
2
POPOVA ALITA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
DEVIGILI HANNA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
MARINKOVIC ANDJELA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
MUENNOI TATIANA
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SCHAEDLER FIONA
LIECHTENSTEIN,LIE
Country
Score
LIE
0
EWING NEVE
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
10
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
MUENNOI TATIANA
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
1
BENZ SHOMSHANOK
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
AKSOY SUDENUR
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
JONES CARYS ANNA
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
3
HASANLI HUMAY
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
GATT ALEXANDRA
MALTA,MLT
Country
Score
MLT
0
KORNIENKO OLESIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
TREBKA DARYA
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
4
EWING NEVE
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
COMAN MARIA CRISTINA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
6
HALILOVIC ELVEDINA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
LYDMAN ENNI
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
5
RIBEIRO ANA
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
MUZIKAROVA KLARA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
MOLNAR ELIZABETA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
ABID INES
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
MUENNOI TATIANA
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
AKSOY SUDENUR
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
HASANLI HUMAY
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
TREBKA DARYA
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
8
COMAN MARIA CRISTINA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
8
LYDMAN ENNI
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
1
MUZIKAROVA KLARA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
ABID INES
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
AKSOY SUDENUR
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
TREBKA DARYA
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
COMAN MARIA CRISTINA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
MUZIKAROVA KLARA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
TREBKA DARYA
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
MUZIKAROVA KLARA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
MUZIKAROVA KLARA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
DEVIGILI HANNA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
4
MUZIKAROVA KLARA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
DEVIGILI HANNA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
SCIUKAITE KAMILE
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country
Score
LTU
0
SCIUKAITE KAMILE
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country
Score
LTU
0
BAUREN LINNEA
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
PASCUAL CHICO MARTA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
PASCUAL CHICO MARTA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
5
POPOVA ALITA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
POPOVA ALITA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
2
Repechage Pool 1,2
RIBEIRO ANA
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
ABID INES
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
ABID INES
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
COMAN MARIA CRISTINA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
COMAN MARIA CRISTINA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
3
TREBKA DARYA
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
TREBKA DARYA
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
3
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 10:14:52 CET +01:00)