World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2017
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
NASCIMENTO WESLEI
BRAZIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
4
KISS ANDRAS
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
SAMDAN ERAY
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
6
LUNA RIVERA JEFFERSON
GUATEMALA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
0
WAI KWOK YING
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
6
NTINI INNOCENT
ZIMBABWE,ZIM
Country
Score
ZIM
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
BARTINCKI ATTILA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
VITOR DEJAN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
5
MAMMADRZAYEV ELJAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
5
BALSA GONZALO
URUGUAY,URU
Country
Score
URU
0
KARALIS GEORGIOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
2
GRECO DANILO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
KUSE FELIX
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
MELEKHIN OLEG
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
KHALEGHPANAH AMIR
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
3
HRIBOVSEK BLAZ
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
BARKELIND DANIEL
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
GEHTBARG RONEN
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
PARRIS CUBA
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
9
BASCKIN RICHARD
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
HANGAGUE YOUSSEF
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
1
KOZAKI YUGO
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
NASCIMENTO WESLEI
BRAZIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
SAMDAN ERAY
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
WAI KWOK YING
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
1
JACKSON AIDEN
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
VITOR DEJAN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
MAMMADRZAYEV ELJAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
3
GRECO DANILO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
CACIC MILJAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
MELEKHIN OLEG
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
KHALEGHPANAH AMIR
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
GEHTBARG RONEN
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
BAO HUY
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
1
PARRIS CUBA
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
3
TOLSTOV VLADISLAV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
KOZAKI YUGO
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
9
GRADINAR IURIE
Moldova,MDA
Country
Score
MDA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
SAMDAN ERAY
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
9
WAI KWOK YING
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
1
MAMMADRZAYEV ELJAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
3
GRECO DANILO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
MELEKHIN OLEG
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
10
BAO HUY
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
PARRIS CUBA
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
KOZAKI YUGO
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
SAMDAN ERAY
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
7
MAMMADRZAYEV ELJAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
MELEKHIN OLEG
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
KOZAKI YUGO
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
SAMDAN ERAY
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
KOZAKI YUGO
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
KOZAKI YUGO
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
STEFANYUK VIKTOR
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
MERIENNE ARTHUR
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
SETSHEGO OMOGOLO THABANG
BOTSWANA,BOT
Country
Score
BOT
0
ULIENGUE EUDES
BURKINA FASO,BUR
Country
Score
BUR
5
CABELLO DANY
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
1
DULOVIC NENAD
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
O SULLIVAN CONOR
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
6
DE MORLA APONTE FELIX
DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
Country
Score
DOM
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
MESKINI ALI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
3
MARATHU GOGULNATH
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country
Score
MAS
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
IMRICH DOMINIK
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
VINDROLA FABRIZIO
PERU,PER
Country
Score
PER
3
RODAS SILVESTRE
BOLIVIA,BOL
Country
Score
BOL
4
PETKOV DAVID
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
9
MEDINA CISNEROS ANGEL
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
7
SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
KANG PUTE
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
5
KUZMINS LEONARDS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
MACEDO HUGO
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
1
SPITZ LUCA
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
STEFANYUK VIKTOR
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
ULIENGUE EUDES
BURKINA FASO,BUR
Country
Score
BUR
0
DULOVIC NENAD
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
3
PUCZYLOWSKI PAWEL
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
DE MORLA APONTE FELIX
DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
Country
Score
DOM
1
KONDIC LUKA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
MESKINI ALI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
2
AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
7
VINDROLA FABRIZIO
PERU,PER
Country
Score
PER
0
PETKOV DAVID
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
MEDINA CISNEROS ANGEL
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
9
ALBASHER SAUD
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
3
KANG PUTE
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
0
SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
4
MACEDO HUGO
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
1
SALAMA MALEK
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
STEFANYUK VIKTOR
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
DULOVIC NENAD
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
KONDIC LUKA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
2
PETKOV DAVID
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
MEDINA CISNEROS ANGEL
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
3
SALAMA MALEK
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
DULOVIC NENAD
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
6
AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
7
MEDINA CISNEROS ANGEL
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
0
SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
6
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
KOZAKI YUGO
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
KOZAKI YUGO
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
HANGAGUE YOUSSEF
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
8
HANGAGUE YOUSSEF
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
1
GRADINAR IURIE
Moldova,MDA
Country
Score
MDA
0
PARRIS CUBA
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
PARRIS CUBA
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
3
MELEKHIN OLEG
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
MELEKHIN OLEG
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
SAMDAN ERAY
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
SAMDAN ERAY
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
Repechage Pool 1,2
KANG PUTE
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
0
SALAMA MALEK
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
2
SALAMA MALEK
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
2
SALAMA MALEK
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
4
MEDINA CISNEROS ANGEL
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
SALAMA MALEK
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
4
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 16:49:33 CET +01:00)