47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
THEOPEMPTOU CHRISTOS
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
MOREIRA DIOGO
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
1
TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
3
KLENIEWSKI BARTOSZ
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
2
HAJDARPASIC ELDIN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
ATES OMER FARUK
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
JODELLI JIMMY
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
SUSANU ALEXANDRU
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
SMILKOVSKI STOLE
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
LACKOVIC KRISTIJAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
TALER JAKA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
FEHER PETER
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
8
SALONEN MISKA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
SAVIN ILIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
MOREIRA DIOGO
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
1
ATES OMER FARUK
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
JODELLI JIMMY
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
SMILKOVSKI STOLE
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
2
LACKOVIC KRISTIJAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
FEHER PETER
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
SAVIN ILIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
1
ATES OMER FARUK
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
SMILKOVSKI STOLE
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
SAVIN ILIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
ATES OMER FARUK
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
SAVIN ILIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
ATES OMER FARUK
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
GRECO DANILO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
BERTHON ENZO
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
MAMMADOV MUSEYIB
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
STEFANYUK VIKTOR
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
RADOJEVIC MILOS
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
PADOLSKI MAKSIM
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
AYDINYAN SAMVEL
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
10
SPITZ LUCA
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
7
AHMAD YASIN
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
HAJDARI DREN
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
2
ASHKENAZI ADI
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
1
HAAS FLORIAN
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
DRABEK DANIEL
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
BERTHON ENZO
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
STEFANYUK VIKTOR
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
RADOJEVIC MILOS
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
AYDINYAN SAMVEL
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
1
SPITZ LUCA
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
HAJDARI DREN
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
HAAS FLORIAN
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
6
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
BERTHON ENZO
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
RADOJEVIC MILOS
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
SPITZ LUCA
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
BERTHON ENZO
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
ATES OMER FARUK
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
2
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
ATES OMER FARUK
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
HAJDARPASIC ELDIN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
JODELLI JIMMY
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
4
JODELLI JIMMY
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
JODELLI JIMMY
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
5
TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
0
SAVIN ILIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
SAVIN ILIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
5
Repechage Pool 1,2
HAAS FLORIAN
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
SPITZ LUCA
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
SPITZ LUCA
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
BERTHON ENZO
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
BERTHON ENZO
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-27 03:00:00 CEST +02:00)