EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
TOPUZOVIC ALEKSANDAR
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
GAHAN DAVID
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
3
MAROSI DAVID
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
RUGGIERO ROSARIO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
PETKOV IVAN
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
GRGIC ANTONIO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
TSANGARAS MARCOS
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
BEKA ENDRIT
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
1
NGUYEN HOANG AN
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
6
GAHAN DAVID
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
YILMAZ EKREM ALTUNER
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
GAIDUKS LEONS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
10
KOCANDRLE DOMINIK
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
4
DAVTYAN DAVID
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
1
KLENIEWSKI BARTOSZ
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
3
KJAERBOL MARCUS
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
FLOROS PANAGIOTIS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
RUGGIERO ROSARIO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
GRGIC ANTONIO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
BEKA ENDRIT
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
3
OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
2
YILMAZ EKREM ALTUNER
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
6
GAIDUKS LEONS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
KLENIEWSKI BARTOSZ
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
5
FLOROS PANAGIOTIS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
RUGGIERO ROSARIO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
BEKA ENDRIT
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
YILMAZ EKREM ALTUNER
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
KLENIEWSKI BARTOSZ
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
RUGGIERO ROSARIO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
YILMAZ EKREM ALTUNER
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
YILMAZ EKREM ALTUNER
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
SMILKOVSKI STOLE
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
4
ORTIZ DE ZARATE ALEX
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
SMILKOVSKI STOLE
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
2
NAVITSKI MAKAR
ESTONIA,EST
Country
Score
EST
0
GAIGI SHALEV
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
2
BRUNNER MATTHIAS
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
ZIDAR DOMEN
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
COMANESCU STEFAN
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
2
KOWARIK MATTHIAS
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
4
MAMMADLI HUSEYN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
6
STEINER TIM
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
DA LUZ JOHNNY
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
1
SUMAR MUHAMED
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
NHUYEN DEVID
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
5
PULKIN EGOR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
8
PELTOLA VEIKKO
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
KHVEDELIANI LUKA
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
0
SALMI YOUNESSE
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
8
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
SMILKOVSKI STOLE
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
4
BRUNNER MATTHIAS
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
COMANESCU STEFAN
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
MAMMADLI HUSEYN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
4
STEINER TIM
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
NHUYEN DEVID
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
3
PULKIN EGOR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
SALMI YOUNESSE
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
SMILKOVSKI STOLE
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
4
MAMMADLI HUSEYN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
STEINER TIM
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
PULKIN EGOR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
SMILKOVSKI STOLE
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
2
PULKIN EGOR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
SMILKOVSKI STOLE
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
YILMAZ EKREM ALTUNER
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
SMILKOVSKI STOLE
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
YILMAZ EKREM ALTUNER
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
GAHAN DAVID
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
2
GAHAN DAVID
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
GAIDUKS LEONS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
KLENIEWSKI BARTOSZ
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
KLENIEWSKI BARTOSZ
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
7
RUGGIERO ROSARIO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
RUGGIERO ROSARIO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Repechage Pool 1,2
ORTIZ DE ZARATE ALEX
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
5
ORTIZ DE ZARATE ALEX
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
NAVITSKI MAKAR
ESTONIA,EST
Country
Score
EST
1
BRUNNER MATTHIAS
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
BRUNNER MATTHIAS
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
8
MAMMADLI HUSEYN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
5
MAMMADLI HUSEYN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
8
MAMMADLI HUSEYN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
PULKIN EGOR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 11:53:12 CET +01:00)