47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
MIKULIC NEMANJA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
PHILLIPEN GINO
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
7
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
KRISAL FILIP
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
HOTSULIAK OLEKSII
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
KOMLEU YAHOR
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
5
RAMOS SAMUEL JOSH
ICELAND,ISL
Country
Score
ISL
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
WARD JACK
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
4
PETROU CHRYSOVALANTIS
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
PHILLIPEN GINO
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
PETROV GORGI
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
3
FLOROS PANAGIOTIS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
HOTSULIAK OLEKSII
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
FEMBER JAKOV
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
NOVAIS HUGO
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
2
AKHMEDOV AKHMED
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
KOMLEU YAHOR
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
DAVTYAN DAVID
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
0
KJAERBOL MARCUS
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
PELTOLA VEIKKO
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
1
WARD JACK
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
ADA OGUZHAN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
SAGRISHVILI DAVID
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
0
KOWARIK MATTHIAS
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
PETROV GORGI
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
HOTSULIAK OLEKSII
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
AKHMEDOV AKHMED
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
KOMLEU YAHOR
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
PELTOLA VEIKKO
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
ADA OGUZHAN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
KOWARIK MATTHIAS
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
HOTSULIAK OLEKSII
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
KOMLEU YAHOR
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
ADA OGUZHAN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
HOTSULIAK OLEKSII
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
ADA OGUZHAN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
HOTSULIAK OLEKSII
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
SZABO MARCELL GABOR
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
NYGARD SANDER FRETHEIM
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
DUJAKOVIC PAVLE
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
GAIDUKS LEONS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SCHEUER TIM
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
SELMANI ALBINOT
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
SZABO MARCELL GABOR
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
BRUNO ROCCO ENRICO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
TOENNIS NOAH
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
POWER HIEU
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
2
DUJAKOVIC PAVLE
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
6
SCHWABE ITAI
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
SMART JACOB
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
1
KOVACEVIC PAVLE
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
SELMANI ALBINOT
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
1
NASTEV TODOR
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
KISZKO JAKUB
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
GARI RYAN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ JORDI
ANDORRA,AND
Country
Score
AND
2
TVRDON ANDREJ
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
GULIYEV AMINAGHA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
SZABO MARCELL GABOR
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
POWER HIEU
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
DUJAKOVIC PAVLE
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
SMART JACOB
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
2
SELMANI ALBINOT
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
GARI RYAN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
5
GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
GULIYEV AMINAGHA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
SZABO MARCELL GABOR
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
SMART JACOB
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
GARI RYAN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
GULIYEV AMINAGHA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
SMART JACOB
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
GARI RYAN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
GARI RYAN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
HOTSULIAK OLEKSII
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
GARI RYAN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
HOTSULIAK OLEKSII
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
KRISAL FILIP
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
2
KRISAL FILIP
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
FEMBER JAKOV
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
AKHMEDOV AKHMED
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
AKHMEDOV AKHMED
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
AKHMEDOV AKHMED
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
AKHMEDOV AKHMED
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
ADA OGUZHAN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Repechage Pool 1,2
KISZKO JAKUB
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
SELMANI ALBINOT
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
SELMANI ALBINOT
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
3
GULIYEV AMINAGHA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
GULIYEV AMINAGHA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
GULIYEV AMINAGHA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
SMART JACOB
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 08:14:45 CET +01:00)