WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
GALASSO LOUIS
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
3
MORINA FLORENT
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
CUBERO JUAN
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
0
KOCANDRLE DOMINIK
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
5
LIU GUANTING
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
3
DELGADO DANIEL
PERU,PER
Country
Score
PER
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
CAICEDO BECERRA JUAN HARVEY
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
5
KUSUMA BRILLYAN OGY BAGUS
INDONESIA,INA
Country
Score
INA
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
GONZALEZ OVALLE NORBERTO ARI
MEXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
4
MARAT AZAMAT
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
4
CABALLERO LINO HECTOR
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
SERVIN JESUS
PARAGUAY,PAR
Country
Score
PAR
1
DZENDZELIUK STANISLAV
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
8
ALOTAIBI MUTLAQ
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
4
SONO ATUM
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
CASTILLO ALFARO LEONARDO EZEQUIEL
COSTA RICA,CRC
Country
Score
CRC
0
JAFFARI PAJHAN
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
DA SILVA FACUNDO
URUGUAY,URU
Country
Score
URU
1
BOSKOVIC BOJAN
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
GALASSO LOUIS
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
2
KOCANDRLE DOMINIK
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
3
LIU GUANTING
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
0
MULAHALILOVIC SADIN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
CAICEDO BECERRA JUAN HARVEY
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
4
DOS SANTOS ANDRE
BRAZIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
GONZALEZ OVALLE NORBERTO ARI
MEXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
0
FREIRE TOMAS
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
8
MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
4
DZENDZELIUK STANISLAV
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
ALOTAIBI MUTLAQ
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
0
BALANICA ANDREI
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
JAFFARI PAJHAN
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
DE VIVO DANIELE
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
BOSKOVIC BOJAN
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
HUDALES TOMAZ
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
KOCANDRLE DOMINIK
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
5
MULAHALILOVIC SADIN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
CAICEDO BECERRA JUAN HARVEY
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
1
FREIRE TOMAS
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
4
MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
4
ALOTAIBI MUTLAQ
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
1
DE VIVO DANIELE
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
BOSKOVIC BOJAN
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
KOCANDRLE DOMINIK
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
4
FREIRE TOMAS
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
1
MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
0
BOSKOVIC BOJAN
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
KOCANDRLE DOMINIK
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
2
BOSKOVIC BOJAN
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
BOSKOVIC BOJAN
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
SALSENCH MARTINEZ JUAN
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country
Score
ARG
9
CHUNG MENG-YU
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
1
FAHSSI OUSSAMA
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
8
RUIZ JAKE ALEXANDER
PUERTO RICO,PUR
Country
Score
PUR
0
MASARWEH HASAN
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
8
MARQUES ADRIEN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
HASAN ION
MOLDOVA,MDA
Country
Score
MDA
0
CHUNG YEUNG CHUEN
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
TEIXEIRA DIOGO
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
LIBERMAN ETAY
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
1
PAJOR DORIAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
1
HARVEY BEN
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
2
TSAOUSIS CHRISTOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
GRETSKII DANIIL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
MALIQI BETIM
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
BARRAGAN THOMAS
ECUADOR,ECU
Country
Score
ECU
0
ALRASHEEDI MUBARAK
KUWAIT,KUW
Country
Score
KUW
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
YAGUBOV TALE
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
IIOKA CHIEMU
NEW ZEALAND,NZL
Country
Score
NZL
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
SALSENCH MARTINEZ JUAN
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country
Score
ARG
3
FAHSSI OUSSAMA
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
2
MASARWEH HASAN
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
2
KIRALY PAL
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
HASAN ION
MOLDOVA,MDA
Country
Score
MDA
1
POLIAK JAKUB
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
TEIXEIRA DIOGO
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
2
GENCAN EMIR BUGRA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
PAJOR DORIAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
4
HARVEY BEN
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
3
GRETSKII DANIIL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
RANDY RABAGO MELCHOR
ANDORRA,AND
Country
Score
AND
0
ALRASHEEDI MUBARAK
KUWAIT,KUW
Country
Score
KUW
1
VELASCO FERNANDO
BOLIVIA,BOL
Country
Score
BOL
1
IIOKA CHIEMU
NEW ZEALAND,NZL
Country
Score
NZL
0
SIMUNEC DINO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
SALSENCH MARTINEZ JUAN
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country
Score
ARG
0
MASARWEH HASAN
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
1
POLIAK JAKUB
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
TEIXEIRA DIOGO
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
PAJOR DORIAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
GRETSKII DANIIL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
ALRASHEEDI MUBARAK
KUWAIT,KUW
Country
Score
KUW
0
SIMUNEC DINO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
MASARWEH HASAN
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
1
TEIXEIRA DIOGO
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
GRETSKII DANIIL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
7
SIMUNEC DINO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
MASARWEH HASAN
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
0
GRETSKII DANIIL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
GRETSKII DANIIL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
BOSKOVIC BOJAN
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
GRETSKII DANIIL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
BOSKOVIC BOJAN
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
DA SILVA FACUNDO
URUGUAY,URU
Country
Score
URU
1
HUDALES TOMAZ
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
HUDALES TOMAZ
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
2
DE VIVO DANIELE
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
DE VIVO DANIELE
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
DE VIVO DANIELE
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
1
DE VIVO DANIELE
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
KOCANDRLE DOMINIK
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
Repechage Pool 1,2
MALIQI BETIM
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
MALIQI BETIM
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
4
RANDY RABAGO MELCHOR
ANDORRA,AND
Country
Score
AND
0
MALIQI BETIM
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
2
PAJOR DORIAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
MALIQI BETIM
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
SIMUNEC DINO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
MASARWEH HASAN
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
MASARWEH HASAN
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-25 19:43:49 CEST +02:00)