9th WKF Training Camp & Karate1 Youth Cup
Youth Cup - Kata Male U21
Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
ROZIC HRVOJE
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
DARMANN SANDRO
AUT,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Rösch Maurice
BSC Liestal,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
3
Kowalewicz Michał
KKS Krapkowice,POL
Country
Score
POL
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
ADITYA CHATTERJEE
IND,IND
Country
Score
IND
2
SHAMILOV RAMI
ISR,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
PONS THEO
SKB,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
5
TONG TUMELO
RSA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
ROZIC HRVOJE
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
DURHAM MITCHELL
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
4
Rösch Maurice
BSC Liestal,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
POLO FELIPE
COL,COL
Country
Score
COL
4
SHAMILOV RAMI
ISR,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
4
CHOW CHAM HO
HKG,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
1
PONS THEO
SKB,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
Koch Szabolcs
KK Sportingbudo,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
DURHAM MITCHELL
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
1
POLO FELIPE
COL,COL
Country
Score
COL
4
SHAMILOV RAMI
ISR,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
1
Koch Szabolcs
KK Sportingbudo,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
POLO FELIPE
COL,COL
Country
Score
COL
2
Koch Szabolcs
KK Sportingbudo,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Koch Szabolcs
KK Sportingbudo,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
HAJDU TOMAS
SSK BA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
Alamo Antonio
ALAMO-KARATE,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Truong Khai
Gojukai Eskilstuna ,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
3
Buchinger Christoph
UAKF,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
RIVEST NICHOLAS PATRICK
CAN,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
4
SENJUG MAKS LUKA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
Alamo Antonio
ALAMO-KARATE,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
5
Williams Daniel
JKS Wales,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
0
Truong Khai
Gojukai Eskilstuna ,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
1
CHIEN YU-TING
CTKF,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
4
RIVEST NICHOLAS PATRICK
CAN,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
1
BUCHINGER LUKAS
UAKF,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
4
FORSTER VINCENT
AUT,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
3
YUEN SHAUN
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
Alamo Antonio
ALAMO-KARATE,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
CHIEN YU-TING
CTKF,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
1
BUCHINGER LUKAS
UAKF,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
5
FORSTER VINCENT
AUT,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
Alamo Antonio
ALAMO-KARATE,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
5
BUCHINGER LUKAS
UAKF,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
Alamo Antonio
ALAMO-KARATE,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
Koch Szabolcs
KK Sportingbudo,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
Alamo Antonio
ALAMO-KARATE,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
Alamo Antonio
ALAMO-KARATE,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
HAJDU TOMAS
SSK BA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
5
HAJDU TOMAS
SSK BA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
Williams Daniel
JKS Wales,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
0
CHIEN YU-TING
CTKF,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
5
CHIEN YU-TING
CTKF,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
4
CHIEN YU-TING
CTKF,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
BUCHINGER LUKAS
UAKF,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
PONS THEO
SKB,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
SHAMILOV RAMI
ISR,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
2
SHAMILOV RAMI
ISR,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
4
POLO FELIPE
COL,COL
Country
Score
COL
POLO FELIPE
COL,COL
Country
Score
COL
3
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 20:18:15 CET +01:00)