WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
COSGROVE NIAMH LILLY
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
8
SULEK TIHANA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
POTTIEZ CELINE
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
5
PRUCHOVA ADELA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
SUESS MICHELLE
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
KARALEXI IOANNA
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
CHAVOL KATALINA
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
TOKTAGAZY AIZERE
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
1
VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIIA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
KILVINGTON SENNAH
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
0
SIPOVIC NEJRA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
HOLLANDER NADINE
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
HARDING AIMEE
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
KISELOVA JELIZAVETA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
BARROS LEA
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
1
CANO JULIANA
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
POTTIEZ CELINE
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
4
SUESS MICHELLE
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
CHAVOL KATALINA
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
SOKOLOWSKA KLAUDIA
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
TOKTAGAZY AIZERE
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
BUE FORBERG YLVA
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
1
SIPOVIC NEJRA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
KONGLEK THUNCHANOK
THAILAND,THA
Country
Score
THA
0
HARDING AIMEE
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
DOLAN EMMA
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
8
KISELOVA JELIZAVETA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
SHARMA SHRUTI
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
3
BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
CHARIF ASSMA
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
POTTIEZ CELINE
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
SOKOLOWSKA KLAUDIA
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
BUE FORBERG YLVA
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
3
SIPOVIC NEJRA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
DOLAN EMMA
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
3
SHARMA SHRUTI
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
0
CHARIF ASSMA
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
BUE FORBERG YLVA
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
DOLAN EMMA
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
CHARIF ASSMA
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
CHARIF ASSMA
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
9
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
CHARIF ASSMA
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
MALAL HANANE
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
BELOUSOVA ALEXANDRA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
9
MARTINEZ ALICIA
PARAGUAY,PAR
Country
Score
PAR
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
ELSHAHAT RAWAN GAMAL
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
8
PERALES ANA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
VERGARA DESTINY
PUERTO RICO,PUR
Country
Score
PUR
1
PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
CRUZ BARBARA
BRAZIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
3
SCHLETTOVA DIANA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
LOUIZA ABOURICHE
ALGERIA,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
2
LUQUE SANCHEZ ERICKA GABRIELA
MEXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
GURENKO POLINA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
8
ROCHETTE MEGAN
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
DUNN MELISSA
NEW ZEALAND,NZL
Country
Score
NZL
0
XIE YU
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
PALENCIA LUISA
GUATEMALA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
1
BELOUSOVA ALEXANDRA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
5
AMELZA FIFTARI
INDONESIA,INA
Country
Score
INA
3
ELSHAHAT RAWAN GAMAL
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
2
MIRANDA ILEANA
ECUADOR,ECU
Country
Score
ECU
1
PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
KAMENOVA IVANA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
SCHLETTOVA DIANA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
SINGER KARYVICT
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
3
LOUIZA ABOURICHE
ALGERIA,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
1
ATALAY BEYZA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
GURENKO POLINA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
8
MONJE ARIANE
BOLIVIA,BOL
Country
Score
BOL
0
XIE YU
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
1
JEKNIC MILICA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
BELOUSOVA ALEXANDRA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
ELSHAHAT RAWAN GAMAL
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
0
KAMENOVA IVANA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
SINGER KARYVICT
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
2
LOUIZA ABOURICHE
ALGERIA,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
2
GURENKO POLINA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
XIE YU
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
KAMENOVA IVANA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
SINGER KARYVICT
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
0
GURENKO POLINA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
KAMENOVA IVANA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
6
GURENKO POLINA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
KAMENOVA IVANA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
CHARIF ASSMA
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
KAMENOVA IVANA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
CHARIF ASSMA
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
1
BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
6
SHARMA SHRUTI
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
0
BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
8
DOLAN EMMA
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
Repechage Pool 1,2
PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
ELSHAHAT RAWAN GAMAL
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
0
PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
GURENKO POLINA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
GURENKO POLINA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 11:17:42 CET +01:00)