Karate1 Series A - Konya 2023
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
PETROVSKA MARIJA
MAKPETROL,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
3
GOGOLOȘI MIHAELA
SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
2
SOUR SELMA
HASSANI CLUB,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
7
OCAK DAMLA
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
6
KOULOURIDOU PANAGIOTA
KANELLIS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
MALEKPOOR PASHABEIK MARJAN
JALILPOUR,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
3
IM ZUMRA REZZAN
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
MANDAZHY NATALIIA
SPORT CLUB KATANA,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
DEMIRTURK GULSEN
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
SCHENK ELISA
GOJU-RYU KUYUKAI BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
6
GERVALLA ALBULENA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
2
ALSALAH MARYAM
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
3
AKAY SETENAY
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
12
HASANI ALESSANDRA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
USSENOVA GULMIRA
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
4
KNUPFER LALE
BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
DRONCHANKA KSENIYA
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
6
UZUNER EMINE
KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
KHALILI SANGDEHI SEYEDEH SOUDEH
IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
8
KAYA BUSE
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
KOVALOVA VALERIIA
LEGION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
KARIMOVA SUADA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
4
ALAA MOHAMED RAWAN
SHADA HISHAM,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
5
SIPOVIĆ NEJRA
KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
5
VINCENT ROBIN
TEAM UECHI ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
JAFARZADE SOLMAZ
KARATE OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
1
ZARRATI CHIRINE
TUNISIA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
4
AIRI SHIMA
TEIKYO,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
5
NEMLI BUSE
HENDEK KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
7
ZAREI LOREN
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
5
YERDAULET ASSEMGUL
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
PETROVSKA MARIJA
MAKPETROL,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
SOUR SELMA
HASSANI CLUB,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
1
MALEKPOOR PASHABEIK MARJAN
JALILPOUR,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
1
IM ZUMRA REZZAN
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
7
DEMIRTURK GULSEN
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
SCHENK ELISA
GOJU-RYU KUYUKAI BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
2
AKAY SETENAY
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
USSENOVA GULMIRA
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
8
DRONCHANKA KSENIYA
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
3
KHALILI SANGDEHI SEYEDEH SOUDEH
IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
2
KAYA BUSE
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
ALAA MOHAMED RAWAN
SHADA HISHAM,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
7
SIPOVIĆ NEJRA
KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
ZARRATI CHIRINE
TUNISIA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
0
NEMLI BUSE
HENDEK KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
YERDAULET ASSEMGUL
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
PETROVSKA MARIJA
MAKPETROL,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
IM ZUMRA REZZAN
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
DEMIRTURK GULSEN
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
6
USSENOVA GULMIRA
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
2
DRONCHANKA KSENIYA
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
4
ALAA MOHAMED RAWAN
SHADA HISHAM,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
0
SIPOVIĆ NEJRA
KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
9
YERDAULET ASSEMGUL
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
PETROVSKA MARIJA
MAKPETROL,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
DEMIRTURK GULSEN
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
8
DRONCHANKA KSENIYA
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
SIPOVIĆ NEJRA
KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
DEMIRTURK GULSEN
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
SIPOVIĆ NEJRA
KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
8
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
SIPOVIĆ NEJRA
KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
OLSEN NICOLINE
ISHØJ KARATE,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
13
ABDELHALIM HEBATALLAH
EGYPT ,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
8
KU TSUI-PING
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
7
AKGÜLÜ BEYZA NUR
AKADEMI SPOR KULÜBÜ35,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
BOROSAN VERONIKA
LEGEND,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
8
THIEBAUT HÉLÈNE
KARATE SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
KARABAG ESRA
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
MAHMOUDI NASRIN
JALILPOUR,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
6
BORTOT LUCIA
NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
5
KERNER MARIA
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
4
MANSOUR LEEN
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
7
KURT AYSIMA HATICE
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
RUDAKOVA VALERIYA
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
4
EFE TUBA
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
PAZZAGLIA ANITA
SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
PROTSENKO ANNA
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
8
ROSENLIND MATILDA
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
SUBAŠIĆ ALMA
CHAMPION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
BONYANI ZAHRA
JALILPOUR,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
1
UYUMAZ GULSAH
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
ATICI NURDAMLA
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
IVKINA MARIA
WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
SAMASHEVA BELLA
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
5
LAWRENCE GEORGIE
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
0
CEVIKDAL SERRA NUR
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
BATOUEI BEHNAZ
IRANSPORTDATA TEAM,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
1
STELA ADINA AGACHE
PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
YATOJI AKIRA
YATOJI,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
5
SANTILLO SOPHIE
KHALSA KARATE ASSOCIATION,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
HASSINE NERMINE
CLUB SPORTIF DES JEUX INDIVIDUELS TEBOULBA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
OLSEN NICOLINE
ISHØJ KARATE,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
KU TSUI-PING
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
10
BOROSAN VERONIKA
LEGEND,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
MAHMOUDI NASRIN
JALILPOUR,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
5
BORTOT LUCIA
NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
MANSOUR LEEN
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
7
RUDAKOVA VALERIYA
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
2
PROTSENKO ANNA
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
SUBAŠIĆ ALMA
CHAMPION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
BONYANI ZAHRA
JALILPOUR,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
1
ATICI NURDAMLA
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
SAMASHEVA BELLA
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
8
CEVIKDAL SERRA NUR
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
YATOJI AKIRA
YATOJI,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
4
HASSINE NERMINE
CLUB SPORTIF DES JEUX INDIVIDUELS TEBOULBA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
7
BERNACIAK ZUZANNA
KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
KU TSUI-PING
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
7
MAHMOUDI NASRIN
JALILPOUR,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
4
MANSOUR LEEN
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
0
PROTSENKO ANNA
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
SUBAŠIĆ ALMA
CHAMPION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
SAMASHEVA BELLA
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
2
YATOJI AKIRA
YATOJI,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
0
HASSINE NERMINE
CLUB SPORTIF DES JEUX INDIVIDUELS TEBOULBA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
KU TSUI-PING
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
2
PROTSENKO ANNA
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
SAMASHEVA BELLA
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
YATOJI AKIRA
YATOJI,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
KU TSUI-PING
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
1
SAMASHEVA BELLA
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
SAMASHEVA BELLA
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
SIPOVIĆ NEJRA
KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
SAMASHEVA BELLA
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
3
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
SAMASHEVA BELLA
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
VINCENT ROBIN
TEAM UECHI ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
7
ZARRATI CHIRINE
TUNISIA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
0
ZARRATI CHIRINE
TUNISIA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
8
YERDAULET ASSEMGUL
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
1
YERDAULET ASSEMGUL
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
5
YERDAULET ASSEMGUL
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
6
DRONCHANKA KSENIYA
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
DEMIRTURK GULSEN
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
DEMIRTURK GULSEN
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
7
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
LAWRENCE GEORGIE
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
6
ATICI NURDAMLA
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
ATICI NURDAMLA
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
7
SUBAŠIĆ ALMA
CHAMPION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
SUBAŠIĆ ALMA
CHAMPION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
5
YATOJI AKIRA
YATOJI,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
4
YATOJI AKIRA
YATOJI,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
2
KU TSUI-PING
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
KU TSUI-PING
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
7
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 00:48:04 CET +01:00)