Karate1 Series A - Konya 2023
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
TSENGEL NIKOL
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
4
MENACER DJIHANE
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
LORENZO COUSO RUTH
CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
IBRAHIMI NJOMZA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
AYEB YASMINE
CLUB SPORTIF DES JEUX INDIVIDUELS TEBOULBA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
0
ALIZADEH ZAHRA
KARATE OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
AYA NOUR ELBAHDJA SIAD
CFC CONSTANTINE,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
8
AL SAEED LAMA
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
0
DEL BONO NICOLE
KARATE NAKAYAMA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
HASTÜRK ÖZLEM
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
BONDAR YELYZAVETA
WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
CRIOU EVA
ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
Country
Score
POL
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
WOHLGEMUTH NAIYA
QUIRICI2020,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
VAN WYK DANIELLE
MMK INTERNATIONAL,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
3
ZANGANEH DARYA
JALILPOUR,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
GOZUTOK GULBAHAR
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
8
DIKER NESE KIYMET
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
PENDOLI AURORA
ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
SUZUKI MAYA
TEIKYO,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
8
AYDIN NILSU SELEN
AYDIN,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
ALMEIDA BAPTISTA RENATA
SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
2
OZTURK GIZEM
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
TSENGEL NIKOL
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
6
LORENZO COUSO RUTH
CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
ALIZADEH ZAHRA
KARATE OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
4
SOLAK BILGE
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
AYA NOUR ELBAHDJA SIAD
CFC CONSTANTINE,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
5
HASTÜRK ÖZLEM
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
CRIOU EVA
ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
Country
Score
POL
4
ESER CAGLA
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
VAN WYK DANIELLE
MMK INTERNATIONAL,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
1
GOZUTOK GULBAHAR
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
7
DIKER NESE KIYMET
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
NOUH HANEEN
HANEEN AHMED AHMED NOUH,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
1
SUZUKI MAYA
TEIKYO,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
4
EJJA IMAN
FUNAKOSHI DOJO MOUBARIK KARATÉ ACADEMY,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
3
ALMEIDA BAPTISTA RENATA
SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
BOGDAN ANDREEA
CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
TSENGEL NIKOL
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
4
ALIZADEH ZAHRA
KARATE OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
5
AYA NOUR ELBAHDJA SIAD
CFC CONSTANTINE,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
4
CRIOU EVA
ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
GOZUTOK GULBAHAR
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
NOUH HANEEN
HANEEN AHMED AHMED NOUH,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
0
SUZUKI MAYA
TEIKYO,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
4
BOGDAN ANDREEA
CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
ALIZADEH ZAHRA
KARATE OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
5
AYA NOUR ELBAHDJA SIAD
CFC CONSTANTINE,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
5
GOZUTOK GULBAHAR
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
10
SUZUKI MAYA
TEIKYO,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
ALIZADEH ZAHRA
KARATE OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
1
GOZUTOK GULBAHAR
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
9
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
GOZUTOK GULBAHAR
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
ALDIRI MUNA
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
6
SAMADPOUR ANDARIAN SETAREH
IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
5
ÇELİK BENGİSU
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
BOSSHARD LEA
KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
3
KARAKAYA AYSIMA
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA
UNION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
BIAŁECKA ANITA
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
JOVANOVSKA VIKTORIJA
MAKPETROL,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
RICCI AURORA
ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
NADERI GHAZAL
JALILPOUR,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
TOITONOVA KYMBAT
KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
Country
Score
KGZ
0
ABEDIAN HANANEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
BUBER NURBADE
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
CAVALLARO FRANCESCA
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
YERVACHEVA DARYA
LEGION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
ERTUG MERVE
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
CETIN IKRA NUR
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
AJARAY MARYAM
ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
MIKULSKA WERONIKA
BUDOKAN WROCLAW,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
RABHI DOUAA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
ALDIRI MUNA
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
0
BOSSHARD LEA
KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA
UNION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
KUJURO YUKI
JAPAN KARATE PHASE3,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
3
JOVANOVSKA VIKTORIJA
MAKPETROL,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
YENEN FATMA NAZ
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
7
RICCI AURORA
ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
DURMAZ IREM
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
9
TOITONOVA KYMBAT
KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
Country
Score
KGZ
0
BUBER NURBADE
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
YERVACHEVA DARYA
LEGION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
BORTOT GINA
NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
AJARAY MARYAM
ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
4
LOURENÇO DANIELA
SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
1
RABHI DOUAA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
8
ALI EMAN
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
BOSSHARD LEA
KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA
UNION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
9
YENEN FATMA NAZ
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
DURMAZ IREM
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
9
BUBER NURBADE
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
7
YERVACHEVA DARYA
LEGION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
AJARAY MARYAM
ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
2
RABHI DOUAA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA
UNION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
DURMAZ IREM
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
BUBER NURBADE
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
AJARAY MARYAM
ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA
UNION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
8
BUBER NURBADE
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA
UNION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
GOZUTOK GULBAHAR
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA
UNION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
GOZUTOK GULBAHAR
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
ZANGANEH DARYA
JALILPOUR,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
VAN WYK DANIELLE
MMK INTERNATIONAL,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
6
VAN WYK DANIELLE
MMK INTERNATIONAL,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
4
VAN WYK DANIELLE
MMK INTERNATIONAL,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
4
NOUH HANEEN
HANEEN AHMED AHMED NOUH,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
0
VAN WYK DANIELLE
MMK INTERNATIONAL,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
3
SUZUKI MAYA
TEIKYO,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
1
VAN WYK DANIELLE
MMK INTERNATIONAL,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
ALIZADEH ZAHRA
KARATE OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
Repechage Pool 1,2
KARAKAYA AYSIMA
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
KUJURO YUKI
JAPAN KARATE PHASE3,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
2
KUJURO YUKI
JAPAN KARATE PHASE3,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
1
KUJURO YUKI
JAPAN KARATE PHASE3,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
6
BOSSHARD LEA
KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
KUJURO YUKI
JAPAN KARATE PHASE3,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
1
DURMAZ IREM
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
KUJURO YUKI
JAPAN KARATE PHASE3,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
BUBER NURBADE
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 07:05:45 CET +01:00)