Karate1 Series A - Konya 2023
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
AKSOY SUDENUR
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
YATOJI AYUMI
YATOJI,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
GASHI DEA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
BIGHAM LASKOKEKAYEH HENGAMEH
KHOSHKALAM,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
KILIC MELIKE ESMA
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
CAMPLI REBECCA
ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
CHAO JOU
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
2
ZEINELABDIN MAYAR
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
SMILJAN KITI
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
ZHAXYBAYEVA VENERA
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
SALISBURY LAUREN
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
6
GIRGIC ELIF CEREN
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
KOSTRYTSIA LOLITA
GLADIATOR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
JURICIC EMA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
HOLK DANIELA
KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
CAVAR IVONA
SKK NERETVA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
AKSOY SUDENUR
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
8
ZISI NATSI PANAGIOTA
KANELLIS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
BIGHAM LASKOKEKAYEH HENGAMEH
KHOSHKALAM,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
MOJSOVSKA ANGELA
MAKPETROL,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
5
CAMPLI REBECCA
ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
JADHAV BHUVANESHWARI SURESH
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
0
ZEINELABDIN MAYAR
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
3
TEKE SUMEYYE
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
ZHAXYBAYEVA VENERA
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
3
SADEH HANANEH
KARATE OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
1
SALISBURY LAUREN
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
3
BODEI PAMELA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
JURICIC EMA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
KARABOCEK DAMLA
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
CAVAR IVONA
SKK NERETVA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA
CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
AKSOY SUDENUR
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
MOJSOVSKA ANGELA
MAKPETROL,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
5
CAMPLI REBECCA
ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
ZEINELABDIN MAYAR
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
0
ZHAXYBAYEVA VENERA
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
BODEI PAMELA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
JURICIC EMA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA
CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
MOJSOVSKA ANGELA
MAKPETROL,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
ZEINELABDIN MAYAR
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
2
BODEI PAMELA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA
CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
ZEINELABDIN MAYAR
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
0
BODEI PAMELA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
BODEI PAMELA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
SOLAK BETUL
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
9
LIVIA PAVEL
CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
LI QIAOQIAO
HONG,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
0
EZZAR WISSAL
CLUB SPORTIF DES JEUX INDIVIDUELS TEBOULBA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
ALIKUL LAURA
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
3
BENKHALED AMIRA
MESSIS,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
ABDI NAFISEH
ABDI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
PAP DOROTTYA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
GREJNER WIKTORIA
KLUB KARATE "NIDAN",POL
Country
Score
POL
10
COSKUN ZEYNEP BEYZA
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
7
Country
Score
Country
Score
CAVALLARO FEDERICA
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
TIZIMBAY NURIYA
ALMATY TEAM,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
AKCAKMAK AMINE
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
HULL REISHA
KAZOKU RENSHINKAI,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
NIETO MEJÍAS MARÍA ISABEL
NIETO MEJÍAS,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
YANCHUK KARYNA
WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
SOLAK BETUL
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
GHADERIKARAMBASTI AREZOU
JALILPOUR,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
LI QIAOQIAO
HONG,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
9
ULKU BILGE
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
ALIKUL LAURA
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
9
DESTEGUL SIDRA BUKET
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
8
PAP DOROTTYA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
RUBINI DESI
ASD TREVISO KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
GREJNER WIKTORIA
KLUB KARATE "NIDAN",POL
Country
Score
POL
8
IBRAHIMI ZAHRA
JALILPOUR,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
CAVALLARO FEDERICA
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
ABAT AYSE MELIS
ABAT,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
7
HULL REISHA
KAZOKU RENSHINKAI,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
ZORKO MIA GRETA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
NIETO MEJÍAS MARÍA ISABEL
NIETO MEJÍAS,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
8
ROLJIĆ SARA
KBS CASTRA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
SOLAK BETUL
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
LI QIAOQIAO
HONG,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
3
ALIKUL LAURA
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
4
RUBINI DESI
ASD TREVISO KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
GREJNER WIKTORIA
KLUB KARATE "NIDAN",POL
Country
Score
POL
4
ABAT AYSE MELIS
ABAT,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
ZORKO MIA GRETA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
NIETO MEJÍAS MARÍA ISABEL
NIETO MEJÍAS,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
LI QIAOQIAO
HONG,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
2
ALIKUL LAURA
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
2
GREJNER WIKTORIA
KLUB KARATE "NIDAN",POL
Country
Score
POL
6
ZORKO MIA GRETA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
ALIKUL LAURA
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
4
GREJNER WIKTORIA
KLUB KARATE "NIDAN",POL
Country
Score
POL
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
ALIKUL LAURA
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
BODEI PAMELA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
ALIKUL LAURA
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
1
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
ALIKUL LAURA
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
SALISBURY LAUREN
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
2
ZHAXYBAYEVA VENERA
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
4
ZHAXYBAYEVA VENERA
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
6
ZHAXYBAYEVA VENERA
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA
CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
ZEINELABDIN MAYAR
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
ZEINELABDIN MAYAR
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
1
Repechage Pool 1,2
BENKHALED AMIRA
MESSIS,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
10
BENKHALED AMIRA
MESSIS,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
0
DESTEGUL SIDRA BUKET
TURKYE,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
BENKHALED AMIRA
MESSIS,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
0
RUBINI DESI
ASD TREVISO KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
LI QIAOQIAO
HONG,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
8
LI QIAOQIAO
HONG,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
3
LI QIAOQIAO
HONG,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
GREJNER WIKTORIA
KLUB KARATE "NIDAN",POL
Country
Score
POL
3
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-26 00:31:10 CEST +02:00)