Karate1 Premier League - Hamburg 2016
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
BOULE MARIANNE
CAN,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
KEINANEN TITTA
FIN,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
5
PEREIRA CARION PAULA CRISTINA
MAC,MAC
Country
Score
MAC
5
KAMINSKA IRYNA
UKF,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
AGIER ALIZEE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
LAZO PRISCILLA
ECU,ECU
Country
Score
ECU
0
Debatty Luana
Champions,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
SOMEYA KAYO
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
2
PUSNIK LINA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
BERROUBA HANINA
NED,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
TANG LINGLING
CHN,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
0
Kneer Johanna
LK BW,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
Stanca Floriana
SKF NT,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
Maliuta Ksenia
Master,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
Pedersen Katrine
Ishøj,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
2
MURPHY CHERYL
USA,USA
Country
Score
USA
1
Oosterveen Kimberly
Smaal,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
VULINOVIC JOVANA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
TURAN BUSRA SEYDA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Selter Sina
KVN,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Ćavar Ivona
Neretva,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
MOHAMED NADA
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
Vizcaíno Cristina
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
AVAZERI Léa
FKA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
RASMUSSON LISA
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
KEINANEN TITTA
FIN,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
PEREIRA CARION PAULA CRISTINA
MAC,MAC
Country
Score
MAC
0
AGIER ALIZEE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
7
SOMEYA KAYO
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
0
PUSNIK LINA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
2
Kneer Johanna
LK BW,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Stanca Floriana
SKF NT,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
Brunstad Gitte
NNT,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
6
Pedersen Katrine
Ishøj,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
MURPHY CHERYL
USA,USA
Country
Score
USA
2
TURAN BUSRA SEYDA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
SALES AZRA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
Ćavar Ivona
Neretva,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
MOHAMED NADA
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
2
AVAZERI Léa
FKA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
7
Zulauf Shalin
SKF NT,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
KEINANEN TITTA
FIN,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
AGIER ALIZEE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
PUSNIK LINA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
Brunstad Gitte
NNT,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
2
MURPHY CHERYL
USA,USA
Country
Score
USA
2
SALES AZRA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
MOHAMED NADA
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
1
AVAZERI Léa
FKA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
AGIER ALIZEE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
Brunstad Gitte
NNT,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
5
MURPHY CHERYL
USA,USA
Country
Score
USA
3
MOHAMED NADA
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Brunstad Gitte
NNT,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
1
MURPHY CHERYL
USA,USA
Country
Score
USA
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
MURPHY CHERYL
USA,USA
Country
Score
USA
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
SEMERARO SILVIA
FIJLKAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Zaretska Iryna
AZE NKF,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
PANETSIDOU VASSILIKI
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
LANGOSOVA LUCIA
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
Sherozia Inga
FKSPb,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
8
LEVASSEUR Lea
SPN VERNON,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Davis Ashley
USA,USA
Country
Score
USA
3
RAKOVIC MARINA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
Besseling Mandy
Bushido,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
SALAMANCA LORENA
CHI,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
Wiegers Sandra
KDNW,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
Hassouni Imane
Ligue de Bourgogne ,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Ilgner Selke
BKB,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
WOLD SHERILYN
NED,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
GUDILOVA ANASTASIA
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
QUIRICI ELENA
SKF NT,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
MATOUB LAMYA
KARATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
COMAGIC IVANA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Vizcaíno González Cristina
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
ALY AYA
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
0
Zaqoomi Marjam
DK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
2
BEBEK IVANA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
KOCALI SERAY SANIYE
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
Frid Linnea
Kanzenkai,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
Zaretska Iryna
AZE NKF,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
3
PANETSIDOU VASSILIKI
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
Sherozia Inga
FKSPb,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Warda Kamila
POL,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
Davis Ashley
USA,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
SALAMANCA LORENA
CHI,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
2
Wiegers Sandra
KDNW,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Ulluri Dielza
SKF NT,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
WOLD SHERILYN
NED,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
QUIRICI ELENA
SKF NT,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
MATOUB LAMYA
KARATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
Samara Halilovic
KKS,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Vizcaíno González Cristina
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
Zaqoomi Marjam
DK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
KOCALI SERAY SANIYE
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
6
SEMANIKOVA VERONIKA
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
Zaretska Iryna
AZE NKF,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
Sherozia Inga
FKSPb,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
SALAMANCA LORENA
CHI,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
3
Ulluri Dielza
SKF NT,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
QUIRICI ELENA
SKF NT,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
MATOUB LAMYA
KARATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Vizcaíno González Cristina
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
KOCALI SERAY SANIYE
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
Zaretska Iryna
AZE NKF,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
SALAMANCA LORENA
CHI,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
QUIRICI ELENA
SKF NT,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
3
Vizcaíno González Cristina
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
Zaretska Iryna
AZE NKF,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
QUIRICI ELENA
SKF NT,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
Zaretska Iryna
AZE NKF,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
MURPHY CHERYL
USA,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
Zaretska Iryna
AZE NKF,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
Zaretska Iryna
AZE NKF,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
Female Kumite -68 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
Oosterveen Kimberly
Smaal,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
Pedersen Katrine
Ishøj,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
1
Pedersen Katrine
Ishøj,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
3
Pedersen Katrine
Ishøj,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
1
SALES AZRA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
MOHAMED NADA
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
3
MOHAMED NADA
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
2
MOHAMED NADA
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
Brunstad Gitte
NNT,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
2
Repechage Pool 1,2
SEMERARO SILVIA
FIJLKAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
PANETSIDOU VASSILIKI
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
PANETSIDOU VASSILIKI
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
PANETSIDOU VASSILIKI
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
Sherozia Inga
FKSPb,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
PANETSIDOU VASSILIKI
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
SALAMANCA LORENA
CHI,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
QUIRICI ELENA
SKF NT,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
QUIRICI ELENA
SKF NT,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-25 19:21:11 CEST +02:00)