World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
SIMITZIS SPYRIDON
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
2
WONG CHI HIM KENNETH
HKG,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
KO SANGWON
KOR,KOR
Country
Score
KOR
6
DODUM MOJUM
IND,IND
Country
Score
IND
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
MORENO JIMENEZ ALBERTO
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
7
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SANTANA PEDRO
BRA,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
1
BUNTHON RACHCHANON
THA,THA
Country
Score
THA
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
SAMARANAYAKE AKDEY
SRI,SRI
Country
Score
SRI
0
LUONG ANH TU
VIE,VIE
Country
Score
VIE
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
OTHMANI MOHAMED KHALIL
TUN,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
6
SHIH CHENG-CHUNG
TPE,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
WONG CHI HIM KENNETH
HKG,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
4
MAROSI DAVID
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
KO SANGWON
KOR,KOR
Country
Score
KOR
0
RAMANIS RAINERS
LAT,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
5
BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
BENCAN DOMINIK
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
ALSANJAR MAHER
BRN,BRN
Country
Score
BRN
1
RILEY MASON
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
2
BUNTHON RACHCHANON
THA,THA
Country
Score
THA
1
KHUSHBOKOV ISKANDAR
UZB,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
4
LUONG ANH TU
VIE,VIE
Country
Score
VIE
3
EFTIMOV PETER
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
OTHMANI MOHAMED KHALIL
TUN,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
2
MARINO GIOVANNI
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
TIMMERMANS JORDY
NED,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
IKEZAWA KAI
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
8
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
WONG CHI HIM KENNETH
HKG,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
1
RAMANIS RAINERS
LAT,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
2
BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
4
RILEY MASON
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
0
KHUSHBOKOV ISKANDAR
UZB,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
3
LUONG ANH TU
VIE,VIE
Country
Score
VIE
5
MARINO GIOVANNI
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
IKEZAWA KAI
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
RAMANIS RAINERS
LAT,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
3
BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
3
LUONG ANH TU
VIE,VIE
Country
Score
VIE
6
IKEZAWA KAI
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
IKEZAWA KAI
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
IKEZAWA KAI
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
VECSEI BALAZS
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
BERNABE CESAR ANTONIO
MEX,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
ARNAUT NIKOLA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
RITCHIE STRUAN
SCO,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
ALASSIRI MOHAMMED
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
1
SENPON SAISHEREN
USA,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
LEONG ON TEK
MAC,MAC
Country
Score
MAC
0
SALMANN TANER
EST,EST
Country
Score
EST
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
BSHARAT ANAS
PLE,PLE
Country
Score
PLE
0
ATES OMER FARUK
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
VECSEI BALAZS
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
COMEAU ALEXANDRE
CAN,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
ARNAUT NIKOLA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
KANAGASINGAM KAJITH
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
5
ALASSIRI MOHAMMED
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
0
EBRAHIM SEIFELDIN
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
3
MUHAMMAD FAHREZA YUDIANA
INA,INA
Country
Score
INA
2
KAKISH YERASSYL
KAZ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
SALMANN TANER
EST,EST
Country
Score
EST
0
SCHAEFER MERLIN-LEO
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
ASH WILLIAM
RSA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
DVORJAK TIM
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
ATES OMER FARUK
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
CHEPURNOV DANIIL
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
HALILOVIC ADIS
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
KARIMI SEYEDALI
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
VECSEI BALAZS
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
KANAGASINGAM KAJITH
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
EBRAHIM SEIFELDIN
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
10
MUHAMMAD FAHREZA YUDIANA
INA,INA
Country
Score
INA
1
SCHAEFER MERLIN-LEO
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
DVORJAK TIM
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
CHEPURNOV DANIIL
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
KARIMI SEYEDALI
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
VECSEI BALAZS
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
EBRAHIM SEIFELDIN
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
1
SCHAEFER MERLIN-LEO
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
KARIMI SEYEDALI
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
EBRAHIM SEIFELDIN
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
1
KARIMI SEYEDALI
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
EBRAHIM SEIFELDIN
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
IKEZAWA KAI
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
8
EBRAHIM SEIFELDIN
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
IKEZAWA KAI
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
TIMMERMANS JORDY
NED,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
TIMMERMANS JORDY
NED,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
MARINO GIOVANNI
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
LUONG ANH TU
VIE,VIE
Country
Score
VIE
0
LUONG ANH TU
VIE,VIE
Country
Score
VIE
5
BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
4
Repechage Pool 1,2
ALASSIRI MOHAMMED
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
0
ALASSIRI MOHAMMED
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
1
MUHAMMAD FAHREZA YUDIANA
INA,INA
Country
Score
INA
0
ALASSIRI MOHAMMED
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
0
VECSEI BALAZS
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
KARIMI SEYEDALI
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
KARIMI SEYEDALI
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 09:47:38 CET +01:00)