47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
HAXHIMUSA DOJET
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
DEPRINCE LUCAS
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
PAPPALARDO ALEX
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
POPOV IVAN
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
FLORCZAK MICHAL
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
SHAKED REEM
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
WOODS BEN
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
5
ZBODAK TIMOTEJ
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
DEPRINCE LUCAS
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
DERIC LENNY
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
SIMONYAN GAGIK
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
1
OJALA TAN MARKUS
ESTONIA,EST
Country
Score
EST
0
POPOV IVAN
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
BEKLER KADIR KAAN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
SZEKELY TAS
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
KOPRENA JOVAN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
FLORCZAK MICHAL
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
2
GRIGORASENCO NICHITA
MOLDOVA,MDA
Country
Score
MDA
0
NICOLAOU IASONAS IOANNIS
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
4
ROWBOTHAM RHYS
WALES,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
0
WOODS BEN
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
3
HOST ANTON
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
DANILOVIC ANDRIJA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
MUHAMADEEV LEV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
DERIC LENNY
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
SIMONYAN GAGIK
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
4
BEKLER KADIR KAAN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
SZEKELY TAS
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
FLORCZAK MICHAL
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
NICOLAOU IASONAS IOANNIS
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
HOST ANTON
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
MUHAMADEEV LEV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
SIMONYAN GAGIK
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
0
BEKLER KADIR KAAN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
FLORCZAK MICHAL
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
MUHAMADEEV LEV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
BEKLER KADIR KAAN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
MUHAMADEEV LEV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
MUHAMADEEV LEV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
BAHDANAU ULADZISLAU
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
4
DI GIOIA GABRIELE
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SMILEVSKI MARKO
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
RAKOVNIK SVEN
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
ORLANDIC PETAR
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
SUJECKI FLORIS
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
MOURA ANDRE
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
4
SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
BAHDANAU ULADZISLAU
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
BELL THOMAS
NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
Country
Score
NIR
0
PALIAROUTAS STAVROS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
O SULLIVAN LEIGH
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
1
SMILEVSKI MARKO
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
SZILAGYI BENCE
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
VEPKHVADZE GIVI
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
1
BAJRAMI FATJON
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
2
ORLANDIC PETAR
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
JAFARLI RUMIL
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
CARAAN ASHTON
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
1
OZOLS DANIELS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
DI MARCO ALESSANDRO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
VILKAS AUGUSTAS
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country
Score
LTU
0
VERAS LUAN
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
6
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
BAHDANAU ULADZISLAU
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
O SULLIVAN LEIGH
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
SZILAGYI BENCE
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
BAJRAMI FATJON
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
ORLANDIC PETAR
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
CARAAN ASHTON
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
1
SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
VERAS LUAN
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
BAHDANAU ULADZISLAU
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
SZILAGYI BENCE
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
ORLANDIC PETAR
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
VERAS LUAN
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
BAHDANAU ULADZISLAU
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
VERAS LUAN
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
VERAS LUAN
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
MUHAMADEEV LEV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
VERAS LUAN
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
6
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
VERAS LUAN
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
DANILOVIC ANDRIJA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
4
DANILOVIC ANDRIJA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
6
HOST ANTON
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
DANILOVIC ANDRIJA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
4
FLORCZAK MICHAL
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
DANILOVIC ANDRIJA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
BEKLER KADIR KAAN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
Repechage Pool 1,2
VILKAS AUGUSTAS
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country
Score
LTU
6
SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
8
SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
10
SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
6
ORLANDIC PETAR
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
BAHDANAU ULADZISLAU
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-25 19:19:44 CEST +02:00)