9th WKF Training Camp & Karate1 Youth Cup
Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet
Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Ujihara Yuki
KSK Schwamendingen,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
5
Pantea Nicolas
Canada,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
FIALA DANIEL
AUT,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
KOSCEVIC LUKA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Ujihara Yuki
KSK Schwamendingen,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
5
gjuka ventor
mkk,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
Mietto Giovanni
BRA,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
Siambalis Neo
CA-S,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
5
FAJFAR ADRIAN
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
HARTL BOR
KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
5
Idrizi Abdurahim
Makpetrol,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
2
Khabbaz Juan Andrés
ALAMO-KARATE,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
KOSCEVIC LUKA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
CEROVIC LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
Cricco Alessandro
CusPg,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Hussain Mohammed Ali
BH,BOT
Country
Score
BOT
0
BERRIOS ENRIQUE
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
5
HEERALAL HEMAL
RSA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
Borbély Márk
Vasas,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
Kvasnica Ivan
Slovsport TT,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Ujihara Yuki
KSK Schwamendingen,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
5
Siambalis Neo
CA-S,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
HARTL BOR
KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
4
Khabbaz Juan Andrés
ALAMO-KARATE,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
CEROVIC LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
Cricco Alessandro
CusPg,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
BERRIOS ENRIQUE
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
5
Borbély Márk
Vasas,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Ujihara Yuki
KSK Schwamendingen,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
3
HARTL BOR
KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
2
Cricco Alessandro
CusPg,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
BERRIOS ENRIQUE
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Ujihara Yuki
KSK Schwamendingen,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
Cricco Alessandro
CusPg,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
Cricco Alessandro
CusPg,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Chalk Matthew
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
5
Steponkevičius Justas
Budo,LTU
Country
Score
LTU
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
KOESTENBAUMER HANNES
AUT,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
ECIMOVIC MIHAEL
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
Chalk Matthew
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
5
CACULO RAJVEER SURAJ
IND,IND
Country
Score
IND
0
FERNANDEZ IVAN
ssk usa,USA
Country
Score
USA
5
Lácha Jaromír
Fight-CZ,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
FLASCHBERGER DOMINIC
AUT,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
SAMMASSIMO MORGAN
svk,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Lebedev Daniil
Lider Klin,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
PECOTIC LUKA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
ECIMOVIC MIHAEL
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
CHAPUT BRADLEY
CAN,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
1
HARTL JAN
KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
ROBERTSON RYLEY
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
5
Stocker Pietro
KSK Schwamendingen,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
5
Mérő Bálint
Vasas,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI
KCJ,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
5
VUKOBRATOVIC DJURADJ
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
Chalk Matthew
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
FERNANDEZ IVAN
ssk usa,USA
Country
Score
USA
5
SAMMASSIMO MORGAN
svk,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Lebedev Daniil
Lider Klin,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
5
ECIMOVIC MIHAEL
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
ROBERTSON RYLEY
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
5
Stocker Pietro
KSK Schwamendingen,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI
KCJ,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
FERNANDEZ IVAN
ssk usa,USA
Country
Score
USA
2
Lebedev Daniil
Lider Klin,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
ROBERTSON RYLEY
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
0
VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI
KCJ,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
5
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
Lebedev Daniil
Lider Klin,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI
KCJ,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI
KCJ,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
Cricco Alessandro
CusPg,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI
KCJ,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
Cricco Alessandro
CusPg,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
Hussain Mohammed Ali
BH,BOT
Country
Score
BOT
0
CEROVIC LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
CEROVIC LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
CEROVIC LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
BERRIOS ENRIQUE
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
0
CEROVIC LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
Ujihara Yuki
KSK Schwamendingen,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
Repechage Pool 1,2
VUKOBRATOVIC DJURADJ
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
Stocker Pietro
KSK Schwamendingen,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
3
Stocker Pietro
KSK Schwamendingen,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
4
Stocker Pietro
KSK Schwamendingen,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
5
ROBERTSON RYLEY
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
2
Stocker Pietro
KSK Schwamendingen,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
Lebedev Daniil
Lider Klin,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-18 03:18:43 CEST +02:00)