47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
BRUUN PEDERSEN DANIEL
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
1
GAGGIO NICOLO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
GAGGIO NICOLO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
TSIMIKALIS STAYROS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
MERIL SELWYNN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
10
IMANGULIYEV ELGUN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
4
KRYVIANKOU DANIIL
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
GOKALP KUTAY
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
PRATT MATTHEW
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
SHEVEL ARSENII
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
ZYLALI HAMZA
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
ELIAS MARTIN
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
2
KVESIC LUKA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
FJODOROV VLADISLAV
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
DEMETRIADES DEMETRIS
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
4
DEMIRI UJKAN
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
VASILIC MIHAJLO
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
FRIEDRICHS TIM-LUKA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
GAGGIO NICOLO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
MERIL SELWYNN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
KRYVIANKOU DANIIL
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
SHEVEL ARSENII
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
ELIAS MARTIN
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
2
KVESIC LUKA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
DEMETRIADES DEMETRIS
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
VASILIC MIHAJLO
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
GAGGIO NICOLO
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
SHEVEL ARSENII
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
ELIAS MARTIN
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
5
VASILIC MIHAJLO
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
SHEVEL ARSENII
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
ELIAS MARTIN
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
ELIAS MARTIN
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
SHERIDAN LEE
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
POTPARA LAZAR
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
3
BOSTANDZIC ANES
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
KABASHI JOHN
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
BEDOU FREDERIC
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ ANTONIO
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
BAGAEV MALIK
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
GELASHVILI MERABI
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
4
JORDAN TIMOTEJ
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
VARGA DANIEL FERENC
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
ALLUSHI ARBI
ALBANIA,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
0
MOISE LEONARD
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
4
ARNOLD JAMES
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
JARCZAK CYPRIAN
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
HAKOBYAN EDGAR
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
POTPARA LAZAR
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
KABASHI JOHN
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ ANTONIO
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
GELASHVILI MERABI
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
0
VARGA DANIEL FERENC
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
5
MOISE LEONARD
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
8
JARCZAK CYPRIAN
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
POTPARA LAZAR
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
VARGA DANIEL FERENC
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
MOISE LEONARD
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
MOISE LEONARD
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
MOISE LEONARD
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
ELIAS MARTIN
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
MOISE LEONARD
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
MOISE LEONARD
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
ZYLALI HAMZA
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
KVESIC LUKA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
KVESIC LUKA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
VASILIC MIHAJLO
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
10
VASILIC MIHAJLO
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
VASILIC MIHAJLO
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
SHEVEL ARSENII
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
Repechage Pool 1,2
ARNOLD JAMES
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
ARNOLD JAMES
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
3
JARCZAK CYPRIAN
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
VARGA DANIEL FERENC
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
VARGA DANIEL FERENC
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 11:26:37 CET +01:00)