47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest
Junior Kata Male
Main Tree Pool 1
#
1
RELIC MATIJA (CROATIA,CRO)
063 Ohan
TEC
7.6
7.6
7
7.4
7.4
7.8
7
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7.8
8
6.8
8
7.8
8
7.4
*0.3
7.08
22.76
2
NIKOCEVIC KENAN (MONTENEGRO,MNE)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.4
7.8
6.6
7
6.6
7.4
7.4
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7.4
8.2
6.8
7.6
7
8
7.2
*0.3
6.66
21.92
3
HENRYSSON THORDUR JOKULL (ICELAND,ISL)
061 Nipaipo
TEC
7.2
7.2
6.8
6.8
7
6.8
6.8
*0.7
14.42
ATH
7
7.4
6.6
7
6.8
7.2
6.6
*0.3
6.24
20.66
4
MASAR VIT (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
068 Papuren
TEC
6.8
6.8
6.4
7.8
7
7.2
6.2
*0.7
14.42
ATH
6.6
7.2
6.2
8.2
6.6
7.4
6.2
*0.3
6.12
20.54
5
STELCL ADAM (SLOVAKIA,SVK)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7.8
6.6
7.2
8.2
7.8
7
7.2
*0.7
15.54
ATH
8
7
7
8.6
7.8
7
7.8
*0.3
6.78
22.32
6
HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN (NEDERLANDS,NED)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
7.6
7
7.2
8.2
6.8
7.4
7.6
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.6
7.2
6.8
8
7
7.4
7.6
*0.3
6.66
22.2
7
KOWALCZYK MACIEJ (POLAND,POL)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.2
7.2
7.8
7.6
7.6
7.6
8.2
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7
7.6
7.2
7.8
7.2
7.6
7.8
*0.3
6.72
22.68
8
VELADZIC SENAID (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.4
6.8
6.8
8
7.6
7.4
7.4
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.6
7.2
6.8
7.6
7.4
7.2
7.4
*0.3
6.60
22.14
9
PETROU ALEXANDROS (CYPRUS,CYP)
019 Gojushiho
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
Main Tree Pool 2
#
1
NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
6.8
7.2
7.2
7
7.8
6.6
7.4
*0.7
14.98
ATH
7.2
7.6
7.6
7.4
7.8
7.8
8
*0.3
6.90
21.88
2
LAPPALAINEN TEO (FINLAND,FIN)
099 Unsu
TEC
6.6
7.8
6.8
7
7.2
6
7
*0.7
14.56
ATH
6.6
7
6.4
6.6
7.2
6.4
7
*0.3
6.06
20.62
3
STERNISA NEJC (SLOVENIA,SLO)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.2
6.8
6.6
6.6
6.8
6.4
7.2
*0.7
14.14
ATH
7
7.4
7
7
6.8
7.2
7.6
*0.3
6.36
20.5
4
CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR (UKRAINE,UKR)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
7.2
8.2
7.4
6.8
7.6
7.6
7.4
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7.4
8
7.2
7.2
7.6
7.4
7.4
*0.3
6.66
22.34
5
BRANTOV DANILA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.4
6.6
6.4
7.4
8
8.2
7.8
*0.7
15.82
ATH
8
7.4
7
7.8
8
8.2
7.8
*0.3
7.08
22.9
6
VAHEMAE JAN ERIK (ESTONIA,EST)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
6.6
7.8
6.6
5.4
7
6.8
7.2
*0.7
14.28
ATH
6.8
7.4
6.4
5.4
7
7.2
7.4
*0.3
6.30
20.58
7
NEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL (ROMANIA,ROU)
001 Anan
TEC
7.6
7
6.6
6
6.6
7.2
7.4
*0.7
14.56
ATH
7.6
7.4
7.2
6.4
7
7.4
7.6
*0.3
6.60
21.16
8
MORENO-DOMONT MATIAS (SWITZERLAND,SUI)
099 Unsu
TEC
7.4
7.4
7
7
8.2
5.8
7.6
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7.4
7.8
7.2
7.6
8.2
6.8
7.4
*0.3
6.72
21.98
9
KOSTIDIS IOANNIS (GREECE,GRE)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
7
8
6.2
6.4
6
7
6.8
*0.7
14.14
ATH
7
7.6
6.6
6.6
6.2
6.6
6.8
*0.3
6.00
20.14
Main Tree Pool 3
#
1
MERO BALINT (HUNGARY,HUN)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7
7.4
7.6
7.2
7.4
7.8
6.6
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7.2
7.2
7.6
7.2
7.6
7.4
7
*0.3
6.54
21.94
2
DORONINS EDUARDS (LATVIA,LAT)
015 Gankaku
TEC
7.2
6.8
6.8
6.8
6.6
6.4
8
*0.7
14.28
ATH
7
6.8
6.8
6.8
7
6.6
7.8
*0.3
6.18
20.46
3
HASANOV HASANALI (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
8.2
7.6
8
8
7
7.8
8.4
*0.7
16.66
ATH
7.8
7.6
8
8
7.6
8
8.4
*0.3
7.14
23.8
4
GARSTEA OCTAVIAN (MOLDOVA,MDA)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.6
6.6
7.4
6.4
6.8
7.2
6.6
*0.7
14.42
ATH
7.6
6.6
7.2
6.4
6.8
7.4
7.2
*0.3
6.36
20.78
5
SOUSA MARTIM (PORTUGAL,POR)
001 Anan
TEC
8.4
8
8.4
7.8
8.2
7
8.6
*0.7
17.22
ATH
8.2
7.8
8.6
7.8
8.2
6.8
8.4
*0.3
7.26
24.48
6
GANNON DAVID (IRELAND,IRL)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
7.6
7.4
8.2
7.4
7.4
6.6
8.2
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7.4
7.2
7.4
7.4
7.2
7
8.2
*0.3
6.60
22.28
7
KRUGELIS MATAS (LITHUANIA,LTU)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.4
7.4
7.2
6.6
7
6.4
7
*0.7
14.84
ATH
7
7.2
6.8
6.6
7
6.8
7
*0.3
6.24
21.08
8
HARRISON JAMES (ENGLAND,ENG)
092 Suparinpei
TEC
7.8
7.6
8.2
8.2
7.6
7.4
8.2
*0.7
16.52
ATH
7.4
7.4
7.4
8.2
7.4
7
7.8
*0.3
6.66
23.18
9
GHALAYAN VARDAN (ARMENIA,ARM)
012 Enpi
TEC
8.2
7.4
7.8
7.6
7.8
7
7.8
*0.7
16.24
ATH
8.2
7.6
8
7.6
7.8
6.6
8
*0.3
7.02
23.26
Main Tree Pool 4
#
1
MARSHALL ALEXANDER (SCOTLAND,SCO)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
8
7.8
7.2
7.4
7.2
7.6
7.6
*0.7
15.82
ATH
8.2
7.8
7.4
7.4
7.2
7.4
7.4
*0.3
6.66
22.48
2
TRAN FABIEN (FRANCE,FRA)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.6
8.2
7.6
8
6.6
7
7
*0.7
15.54
ATH
8
8.4
7.8
7.8
7.4
7.2
7
*0.3
6.90
22.44
3
GHINAMI ALESSIO (ITALY,ITA)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.4
8
7.8
8.4
6.4
8
7.2
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7.6
7.6
8.2
8.2
6.6
7.6
7.2
*0.3
6.84
23.08
4
ZDESIC ALEKSANDAR (SERBIA,SRB)
099 Unsu
TEC
7.2
6.8
7
7
6.8
6.8
6.8
*0.7
14.42
ATH
7.4
7
7.2
6.8
6.6
6.8
6.8
*0.3
6.18
20.6
5
GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR (SPAIN,ESP)
068 Papuren
TEC
8.4
8.4
8.4
8.6
8.2
8.4
8
*0.7
17.64
ATH
8.4
8.4
8.6
8.4
8
8.2
7.6
*0.3
7.50
25.14
6
LUECK AIDAN RANDALL (GERMANY,GER)
068 Papuren
TEC
8.2
8.2
8.6
6.8
7.6
8.2
8.2
*0.7
17.22
ATH
8.4
8.2
8.8
6.8
7.8
8.2
7.8
*0.3
7.26
24.48
7
VELLA MATTHEW (MALTA,MLT)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
7
7
7.2
6.6
6.2
6.6
6.6
*0.7
14.14
ATH
7.4
7.4
7.6
6.4
6.4
6.4
6.6
*0.3
6.12
20.26
8
OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY,TUR)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
8.4
8.4
9
8.8
7.6
8.6
8.4
*0.7
17.78
ATH
8.2
8
9.4
8.6
7.2
8.2
8
*0.3
7.32
25.1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-24 13:14:11 CEST +02:00)