49th European Senior Championships 2014
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
ARANDJELOVIC BRANKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
6
KADZOVA NIKA
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
KOVACEVIC JELENA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
8
ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA
NOR,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
ARMENTIA CERIO MARTA
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
GASIMOVA ILAHA
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
BITSCH JANA
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
THOUY EMILIE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
ARANDJELOVIC BRANKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
PANAIT OLGA CRISTINA
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
KOVACEVIC JELENA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
ZABORSKA SIMONA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
ARMENTIA CERIO MARTA
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
5
EARLEY RACHEL
IRL,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
THOUY EMILIE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
CARDIN SARA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
ARANDJELOVIC BRANKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
KOVACEVIC JELENA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
ARMENTIA CERIO MARTA
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
CARDIN SARA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
KOVACEVIC JELENA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
CARDIN SARA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
CARDIN SARA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
KLEPIC IVA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
PAPPA ALEXANDRA
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
BANHAZI ZSOFIA
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
MIKHELSON EKATERINA
ISR,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
WARLING JENNIFER
LUX,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
1
MELNYK ZHANNA
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
PAPPA ALEXANDRA
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
GODNIC ANJA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
4
BANHAZI ZSOFIA
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
VOJTIKEVICOVA JANA
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
WARLING JENNIFER
LUX,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
2
BURKITT CARLA
ENG,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
CONNELL AMY
SCO,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
1
YAKAN TUBA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
6
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
GODNIC ANJA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
VOJTIKEVICOVA JANA
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
8
WARLING JENNIFER
LUX,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
3
YAKAN TUBA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
VOJTIKEVICOVA JANA
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
3
WARLING JENNIFER
LUX,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
WARLING JENNIFER
LUX,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
CARDIN SARA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
WARLING JENNIFER
LUX,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
CARDIN SARA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
THOUY EMILIE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
THOUY EMILIE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
5
ARMENTIA CERIO MARTA
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
THOUY EMILIE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
KOVACEVIC JELENA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Repechage Pool 1,2
MELNYK ZHANNA
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
MELNYK ZHANNA
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
BURKITT CARLA
ENG,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
MELNYK ZHANNA
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
YAKAN TUBA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
MELNYK ZHANNA
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
VOJTIKEVICOVA JANA
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 12:41:27 CET +01:00)