50th EKF Senior Championships
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Female Kumite 68+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
GANEVA BORISLAVA
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
6
GIORGETTI POLA
LUX,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
1
PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
REITER NATHALIE
AUT,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
MARTINOVIC MASA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
7
TODOROVA DRAGANA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
SIMIC MINJA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
UMICEVIC TANJA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
CHATZILIADOU ELENI
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
PRADELLI LAURA
BEL,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
JENSEN DINA SOPHY DANOISE
DEN,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
BUDIC KAJA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
GANEVA BORISLAVA
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
MARTINOVIC MASA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
ZAYTSEVA IVANNA
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
UMICEVIC TANJA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
PRADELLI LAURA
BEL,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
BUDIC KAJA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
KUUSISTO HELENA
FIN,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
GANEVA BORISLAVA
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
MARTINOVIC MASA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
PRADELLI LAURA
BEL,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
KUUSISTO HELENA
FIN,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
MARTINOVIC MASA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
KUUSISTO HELENA
FIN,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
MARTINOVIC MASA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
Female Kumite 68+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
GRZESKOWIAK PATRYCJA
POL,POL
Country
Score
POL
4
STYLIANOU AVGOUSTINA
CYR,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
3
VITELLI GRETA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
MIREA ALEXANDRINA
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
HOCAOGLU MELTEM
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
DRAGUSHA DIELLZA
RKS,RKS
Country
Score
RKS
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
BARTHA NIKOLA
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
WOOD HANNAH
SCO,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
KONJEVIC DRAGANA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
3
SAMADLI AYTAN
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
TATAROVA DOMINIKA
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
GRZESKOWIAK PATRYCJA
POL,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
VITELLI GRETA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
HOCAOGLU MELTEM
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
ANTUNOVIC HANA
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
1
BARTHA NIKOLA
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
KONJEVIC DRAGANA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
TATAROVA DOMINIKA
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
AIT IBRAHIM NADEGE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
VITELLI GRETA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
HOCAOGLU MELTEM
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
KONJEVIC DRAGANA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
AIT IBRAHIM NADEGE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
7
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
HOCAOGLU MELTEM
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
AIT IBRAHIM NADEGE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
HOCAOGLU MELTEM
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Female Kumite 68+ Kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
MARTINOVIC MASA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
HOCAOGLU MELTEM
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
MARTINOVIC MASA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
Female Kumite 68+ Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
TODOROVA DRAGANA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
ZAYTSEVA IVANNA
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
5
ZAYTSEVA IVANNA
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
ZAYTSEVA IVANNA
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
GANEVA BORISLAVA
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
KUUSISTO HELENA
FIN,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
KUUSISTO HELENA
FIN,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
2
Repechage Pool 1,2
DRAGUSHA DIELLZA
RKS,RKS
Country
Score
RKS
1
ANTUNOVIC HANA
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
ANTUNOVIC HANA
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
2
ANTUNOVIC HANA
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
1
VITELLI GRETA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
AIT IBRAHIM NADEGE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
AIT IBRAHIM NADEGE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-18 08:55:34 CEST +02:00)