Karate1 Premier League - Coburg 2015
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Burnett Rebecca
KAIZEN,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
Финашкина Валерия
Томская обл.,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Elias da Silva Gabriela
CBK,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
SAMY MAEVA
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Финашкина Валерия
Томская обл.,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
7
Alic Ariana
Oslo,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
LARA NEUMANN
Karate Team Puderbach,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
AKPINAR SABRINA
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
Szponder Natalia
POL,POL
Country
Score
POL
2
TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA
UKF,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
Mekić Amila
KKChampion,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
SAMY MAEVA
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
LEE TING TING
HKG,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
0
SCHMIT CASSANDRA
LUX,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
0
Bartolotta Iliana
SKF NT,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
HASANI ALESSANDRA
NAKAYAMA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Holczer Stella
GR Schifferstadt,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
KU TSUI-PING
CTKF,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
3
Nordh Johanna
DK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Финашкина Валерия
Томская обл.,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
AKPINAR SABRINA
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA
UKF,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
6
SAMY MAEVA
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
Bartolotta Iliana
SKF NT,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
HASANI ALESSANDRA
NAKAYAMA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
KU TSUI-PING
CTKF,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Финашкина Валерия
Томская обл.,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA
UKF,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
8
SAMY MAEVA
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
HASANI ALESSANDRA
NAKAYAMA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA
UKF,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
SAMY MAEVA
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA
UKF,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
LUCIC SUZANA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
MA MAN SUM
HKG,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
THOUY EMILIE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
eynard barbara
CK,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
MA MAN SUM
HKG,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
4
HYVARINEN JOHANNA
FIN,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
2
Atakli Meltem
BAN,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
LAAVERI SABINA
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
4
Furbatto Laurine
KSE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
MELNYK HALYNA
UKF,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
HSU WEI-NING
CTKF,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
4
Michel Melinda
Ken Thun,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
THOUY EMILIE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA
UKF,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
WARLING JENNIFER
LUX,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
0
CARDIN SARA
PDP,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Thomsen Nicole
KT-Reutlingen e.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
BANASZCZYK DOROTA
POL,POL
Country
Score
POL
4
Kumizaki Valeria
BRA,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
5
Omerović Nadira
KK Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
MA MAN SUM
HKG,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
2
LAAVERI SABINA
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
1
MELNYK HALYNA
UKF,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
HSU WEI-NING
CTKF,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
0
THOUY EMILIE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
CARDIN SARA
PDP,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
BANASZCZYK DOROTA
POL,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
Kumizaki Valeria
BRA,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
MA MAN SUM
HKG,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
2
HSU WEI-NING
CTKF,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
0
CARDIN SARA
PDP,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Kumizaki Valeria
BRA,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
MA MAN SUM
HKG,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
7
Kumizaki Valeria
BRA,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
MA MAN SUM
HKG,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA
UKF,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
MA MAN SUM
HKG,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA
UKF,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
Mekić Amila
KKChampion,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
5
SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
Финашкина Валерия
Томская обл.,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
SAMY MAEVA
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
LUCIC SUZANA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
LUCIC SUZANA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
HYVARINEN JOHANNA
FIN,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
1
LAAVERI SABINA
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
4
LAAVERI SABINA
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
2
LAAVERI SABINA
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
HSU WEI-NING
CTKF,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
3
Kumizaki Valeria
BRA,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
Kumizaki Valeria
BRA,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
3
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 21:06:20 CET +01:00)