Karate1 Premier League - Coburg 2015
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Female Kumite 68+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Torres García María
RFEK,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
Ørbæk Andersen Lotte
SKK,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
4
ANTUNOVIC HANA
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
4
Wen Tzu-Hsuan
KAT,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
1
FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
WILSON MICHELLE
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
VICOVAC ANDRIANA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
GARCIA NANCY
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
5
Kovaleva Vera
FKSPb,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
Kaufmann Fabienne
SKF NT,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
TATAROVA DOMINIKA
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
Creemers Ingrid
Fudo,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Ørbæk Andersen Lotte
SKK,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
2
ANTUNOVIC HANA
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
4
FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Puscher Monique
LK BW,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
VICOVAC ANDRIANA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
Kovaleva Vera
FKSPb,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
TATAROVA DOMINIKA
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
KUUSISTO HELENA
FIN,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
ANTUNOVIC HANA
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
Kovaleva Vera
FKSPb,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
TATAROVA DOMINIKA
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
Kovaleva Vera
FKSPb,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Kovaleva Vera
FKSPb,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
Female Kumite 68+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
AIT IBRAHIM NADEGE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
REITER NATHALIE
AUT,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
Guddat Eileen
Thüringen,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Jensen Dina Sophy Yehoshua
DK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
Gljiva Ena
KKChampion,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA
UKF,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Tehaameamea Vaitiaré
FKS,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
ZAYTSEVA IVANNA
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Karalik Nuria
SKF NT,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
3
Nortan Vanesca
Choku,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
AIT IBRAHIM NADEGE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
Jensen Dina Sophy Yehoshua
DK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA
UKF,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
NAROU CHRISTA CLAUDIA
KARATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
ZAYTSEVA IVANNA
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
SIMIC MINJA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
Nortan Vanesca
Choku,NED
Country
Score
NED
9
Yildirim Meryem
BKB,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
AIT IBRAHIM NADEGE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
NAROU CHRISTA CLAUDIA
KARATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
ZAYTSEVA IVANNA
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Nortan Vanesca
Choku,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
AIT IBRAHIM NADEGE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Nortan Vanesca
Choku,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
Nortan Vanesca
Choku,NED
Country
Score
NED
Female Kumite 68+ Kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
Kovaleva Vera
FKSPb,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Nortan Vanesca
Choku,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
Kovaleva Vera
FKSPb,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
Female Kumite 68+ Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
Kaufmann Fabienne
SKF NT,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
VICOVAC ANDRIANA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
VICOVAC ANDRIANA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
TATAROVA DOMINIKA
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
TATAROVA DOMINIKA
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
3
FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
Repechage Pool 1,2
Karalik Nuria
SKF NT,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
6
Karalik Nuria
SKF NT,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
Yildirim Meryem
BKB,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
ZAYTSEVA IVANNA
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
ZAYTSEVA IVANNA
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
7
AIT IBRAHIM NADEGE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
AIT IBRAHIM NADEGE
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 09:05:25 CET +01:00)