Entries in category
Male Kata
Name
PROFILE
Club
Country
Achio Rojas Juan Andres
Costa Rica[6]
COSTA RICA
AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ LUIS FELIPE
Federación Colombiana de Karate Do[1]
COLOMBIA
ALARCÓN MEGÍAS MANUEL
NIHON KARATE DO
CHILE
ALQUINTA ANKAR
NIHON KARATE DO
CHILE
ALVAREZ JESUS
VENEZUELA[4]
VENEZUELA
Alvarez Yaniv
ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA LOCAL DE KARATE DO IQUIQUE
CHILE
AMROUCHE ADEL
ALGERIA
ALGERIA
ARAMIDEH AMIRHOSSEIN
Iran Karate Federation[2]
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
ARIMOTO KOJI
TEIKYO
JAPAN
Aros Luis
Asociacion de Karate de Arica
CHILE
AROS RAMIREZ LUIS
CHILE
CHILE
Avila Sebastián
Asociación Borukan
CHILE
Barahona Fuentes Cristian
ASOCIACIÓN REGIONAL DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SHOREI
CHILE
BATTIOLI RICCARDO
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL
ITALY
Benitez Benitez Luis Alejandro
Shitokai Peñaflor
CHILE
Boleli Denis
Denis Boleli
BRAZIL
BONOMELLI MICHAEL
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL
ITALY
Briones Gonzalez Franco
Jiyukan Chile
CHILE
Cambronero Alvarado Sergio
Costa Rica[6]
COSTA RICA
CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL
SPAIN
SPAIN
CARRIZO WALTER
ARGENTINA
ARGENTINA
CASTRO ORTIZ LUCAS
NIHON KARATE DO
CHILE
CENCION HECTOR
PANAMA
PANAMA
CHEN CHAO-CHING
UT Karate Team
CHINESE TAIPEI
CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS
HONG KONG CHINA
HONG KONG, CHINA
CHIEN YU-TING
UT Karate Team
CHINESE TAIPEI
Claveau Wiliam
CANADA[4]
CANADA
Cofre Soto Angel
Club Danes
CHILE
DEL CASTILLO DELGADO OLIVER
BUSHINKAN KARATE CLUB[1]
PERU
Del Pino Ortega Alejandro
Club Danes
CHILE
De la Peña Manuel Fabian
Club Bolivar Marcial[1] COL
COLOMBIA
DIAZ ANTONIO
VENEZUELA
VENEZUELA
DURAN KUTLUHAN
TURKIYE
TURKIYE
Enkamp Jesse
Combat Academy[1]
FINLAND
FORSTER VINCENT
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Funakoshi Daisuke
Fujihashi.s
JAPAN
GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO
SPAIN
SPAIN
Galindo Miguel
VENEZUELA[5]
VENEZUELA
Gatch William
USA Karate[9]
UNITED STATES
Gatjens Campos Roy Lee
Costa Rica[6]
COSTA RICA
GIULIANI ALESSIO
a.s.d Karate Roma
ITALY
GOKTAS EMRE VEFA
TURKIYE
TURKIYE
GUERRINI MAURIZIO
HENKO DO ITA
ITALY
Guillen Junior
Asociación Borukan
CHILE
GUPTA ANIKET
INDIA
INDIA
Guzmán Cárdenas Sebastián
Asociación regional Shito Ryu Hayashi Ha
CHILE
hayashida chikashi
LUCKLAND
JAPAN
Hibi Yuta
team maruhou[3]
JAPAN
Hirsch Nakashima Edgard
Shureikan - Traditional Karate-Do Goju-Ryu
BRAZIL
Hoshi Isaac
Goju Ryu New Zealand
NEW ZEALAND
ILGEZDI GOKAY
TURKIYE
TURKIYE
KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE
TEIKYO
JAPAN
Kinjo Arata
Ryueiryu Ryuhokai[1]
JAPAN
Kubo Hiroki
Osaka Gakugei
JAPAN
Kudaka Masmitsu
Shorinjiryu Kenkokan Karatedo[8]
JAPAN
Lam Martínez Carlos Alfredo
BUSHINKAN KARATE CLUB[1]
PERU
LAU CHI MING
HONG KONG CHINA
HONG KONG, CHINA
LEMUS JAIME DIDIER FRANCO
Asociacion Tomodachi
CHILE
Lena Devid
A.S.D.Shotokan karate do Sabbioneta
ITALY
Martinez Joseph
OGKK Miami
UNITED STATES
maruani jonathan
BUDOKAN KARATE ORLEANS
FRANCE
McCorvey Christopher
The Karate Academy
UNITED STATES
Monsalve Canales Renato
Club Danes
CHILE
Morales Rios MIguel Angel
Organizacion Internacional de Karate Shotokan
PERU
MOTO KAZUMASA
JAPAN
JAPAN
MOTO RYUJI
TEIKYO
JAPAN
MU SHIKE
CHINA
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
Nakamura Vinicius Trevisioli
Team Chebli
BRAZIL
Nakashima Kazuro
Shureikan - Traditional Karate-Do Goju-Ryu
BRAZIL
NALDA HECTOR
HAFID ZEVALLOS KARATE CLUB
PERU
Nishiyama Kakeru
Oita Fire Dept.
JAPAN
NIYUBAHWE FRANCK
BURUNDI
BURUNDI
nunkoo kieran
Pakistan[3]
PAKISTAN
OCHOA DIEGO
HAFID ZEVALLOS KARATE CLUB
PERU
Oyarzo Gustavo
Asociación Borukan
CHILE
Panagia Giuseppe
CSKS Catania
ITALY
PE MANUEL
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL
ITALY
PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER
EUSKAL SELEKZIOA
SPAIN
PETRONI GABRIELE
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL
ITALY
PINTADO ASTORKIZA EKAITZ
EUSKAL SELEKZIOA
SPAIN
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO
SPAIN
SPAIN
RABEHI SMAIL
ALGERIA
ALGERIA
Retamal Juan
Asociacion de Karate de Arica
CHILE
Riha Matej
GRYF Liberec
CZECH REPUBLIC
riquelme bastian
Asociacion de Karate de Arica
CHILE
ROSALES OVIEDO DIEGO
MEXICO
MEXICO
SÁ MARCO
Academia Sport Way[1]
BRAZIL
Sacristani Franco
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL
ITALY
SALAZAR JOVER FRANCISCO JOSE
SPAIN
SPAIN
Sandu Alexandru
CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI[1]
ROMANIA
Sawal John
Kingsway Shito-Ryu
CANADA
SEKKOUR SALAH EDDINE
ALGERIA
ALGERIA
SEMBINELLI GIULIO
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL
ITALY
SHIMBABA ISSEI
SEINOUNYU
JAPAN
Shimomura Seren
Ryueiryu Ryuhokai[1]
JAPAN
Silva João Vítor da Costa
BRASIL TRADIÇÃO KARATE TEAM[25]
BRAZIL
SMORGUNER ILJA
GERMANY
GERMANY
SOFUOGLU ALI
TURKIYE
TURKIYE
SOUZA ALLAN
Academia Sport Way[1]
BRAZIL
Souza Williames
Brazil[18]
BRAZIL
STOLAR TOMISLAV
CROATIA
CROATIA
Szafranek Jordan
Shitokai Scotland
SCOTLAND
TARDÍO ROYO MARIO
Kazokusport Pepe Carbonell
SPAIN
Tolentino Joseph
Reigikai SKIF Las Vegas
UNITED STATES
Torres Gutierrez Ariel
KENSEIKAN DOJO[2]
UNITED STATES
Tozaki Gakuji
--USA karate--
UNITED STATES
Tozaki Taishi
USA National Karate-Do Federation[5]
UNITED STATES
Trebejo Fernandez John Edgar
BUSHINKAN KARATE CLUB[1]
PERU
Uemura Takuya
Ryueiryu Ryuhokai[1]
JAPAN
VASQUEZ TORRES RICARDO
NIHON KARATE DO
CHILE
VATCHA KARL
INDIA
INDIA
VAZQUEZ ROBERTO
PUERTO RICO
PUERTO RICO
Vera Laredo Anthony
Organizacion Internacional de Karate Shotokan
PERU
Vergara Yaeger Rodolfo
Asociación Borukan
CHILE
Weston Keith
NTKS
CANADA
Wong Alfaro Mariano Fabricio
BUSHINKAN KARATE CLUB[1]
PERU
YAKAN MEHMET
TURKIYE
TURKIYE
Yamanaka Nozomi
DOJOKAI
JAPAN
Zevallos Hafid
HAFID ZEVALLOS KARATE CLUB
PERU
Total entries: 119
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 11:28:43 CET +01:00)