Entries in category
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Name
PROFILE
Club
Country
ABBADI FAYCAL
SHOTOKAN KARATE ALESIEN
FRANCE
AGOUDJIL SOFIANE
FRANCE
FRANCE
Ajdadi Hassan Kiadeh Alireza
Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.
GERMANY
AKTAUOV ANDREY
Kazakhstan karatedo team
KAZAKHSTAN
ALBASHER SAUD
SAUDI ARABIA
SAUDI ARABIA
ALHARBI ABDULLAH
SAUDI ARABIA
SAUDI ARABIA
ALHIRAISH BADER
SAUDI ARABIA
SAUDI ARABIA
ALIBRANDI GIUSEPPE
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-
ITALY
ALMALKI ABDULHADI
SAUDI ARABIA
SAUDI ARABIA
ALPYSBAY KAISAR
Kazakhstan karatedo team
KAZAKHSTAN
ALY MOHAMED GAMAL
EGYPT
EGYPT
AL MALKI EMAD
SAUDI ARABIA
SAUDI ARABIA
ANTIC MARKO
SERBIA
SERBIA
ASSADILOV DARKHAN
Kazakhstan karatedo team
KAZAKHSTAN
AZZOUZI NADER
TUNISIA
TUNISIA
BARBU IRINEL
CS OTOPENI
ROMANIA
benrouida el mehdi
olympik casa
MOROCCO
BERENS GEOFFREY
NEDERLANDS
NETHERLANDS
BISSON NICOLAS
CANADA
CANADA
BROSE DOUGLAS
#BroseTeam
BRAZIL
CARUSO JONATHAN
AUSTRALIA
AUSTRALIA
CRESCENZO Angelo
centro sportivo esercito
ITALY
CRESCENZO ANGELO
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM[1]
ITALY
Dasoul Michael
Champions Club
BELGIUM
Délétroz Gaétan
SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM
SWITZERLAND
DOBROTKA RICHARD
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
EL ATTAR YASSINE
Karateschool Fightin Nabil
NETHERLANDS
FAES YANNIK
SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM
SWITZERLAND
Farzaliyev Firdovsi
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
AZERBAIJAN
FERRAIOLO ROBERTO
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
ITALY
FILIPOVYCH OLEG
Ukrainian Karate Federation
UKRAINE
Galeas Rivero Maximiliano
Jiyukan Chile
CHILE
Gevorgyan Erik
JYOSHINMON KARATE TEAM ARMENIA
ARMENIA
González Ortega Jesús
Karate Antonio Machado
SPAIN
HRIBOVSEK BLAZ
SLOVENIA
SLOVENIA
Inedjaren Soufiane
Club olympic dcheira karate shotokan
MOROCCO
INTRIAGO ANTHONY
ECUADOR
ECUADOR
Kaabawi Sajjad
Landeskader Baden-Württemberg
GERMANY
KABDULLAYEV ALISHER
Kazakhstan karatedo team
KAZAKHSTAN
KALNINS KALVIS
LATVIA
LATVIA
KAYA AYKUT
TURKIYE
TURKIYE
KOLARI JONI
FINLAND
FINLAND
Korbolewski Dominik
Polish Karate Federation
POLAND
LAMA BIJAY
champions club[1]
NEPAL
LEE CHUN HO
HONG KONG CHINA
HONG KONG, CHINA
Lidegaard Casper
National Team Denmark
DENMARK
LIU SHUNXIN
CHINA
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
Lopes Johan
Comité Sportif et Artistique des Hauts de Rueil
FRANCE
Lüthi Kevin
SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM
SWITZERLAND
MAHDIZADEH AMIR
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
MARESCA LUCA
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM[1]
ITALY
Mathieu Ross
Mathieu Karate Academy
ENGLAND
Mayers Perry
Perry Mayers
ENGLAND
Medina Cisneros Angel
Spanish National team[4]
SPAIN
MUGUTDINOV ARSLAN
WKF1SIAN FEDERATION[2]
WKF1
Nikolovski Goran
Karate club Metalurg
NORTH MACEDONIA
OLSHANSKII ANTON
WKF1SIAN FEDERATION[2]
WKF1
Pampaloni Mattia
Team Karate Puleo Firenze[1]
ITALY
PANORANO ROBERTO
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
ITALY
Pavlov Emil
Shtip[2]
NORTH MACEDONIA
Petkov David
Karate club Metalurg
NORTH MACEDONIA
Pisino Noah Tony
SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM
SWITZERLAND
PLAKHUTIN EVGENY
WKF1SIAN FEDERATION[2]
WKF1
Puczylowski Pawel
Polish Karate Federation
POLAND
RGHIOUI AZIZ
SHOTOKAN KARATE ALESIEN
FRANCE
ROHNER LUCA
SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM
SWITZERLAND
Rupp Dominic
SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM
SWITZERLAND
SALAMA MALEK
EGYPT
EGYPT
Scala Luca
accademia karate bartolo
ITALY
SELVAM PREM KUMAR
MALAYSIA
MALAYSIA
SEMENTSOV VITALII
Ukrainian Karate Federation
UKRAINE
SHOKOUHI MOJTABA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
SOFFIA MIGUEL
CHILE
CHILE
Spitsin Sergey
KHMAO-YUGRA
WKF1
Strano Giuseppe Francesco
Champion Center Napoli
ITALY
SZEGEDI DOME
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
Tkebuchava David
Georgian National Karate Federation
GEORGIA
Torretta Calogero
Tokey Hill Martial Arts
UNITED STATES
UHNICH IHOR
Ukrainian Karate Federation
UKRAINE
VASTOLA ANTONIO
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
ITALY
YEREZHEPOV NURLYBEK
Kazakhstan karatedo team
KAZAKHSTAN
Total entries: 81
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 14:19:39 CET +01:00)