Entries in category
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Name
PROFILE
Club
Country
ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM
EGYPT
EGYPT
ABDILAEV URMATBEK
KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
ABDUKARIMOV SANJAR
UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
Abildgaard Kasper
National Team Denmark
DENMARK
ABOUBACAR A TINNI Amadou
Fédération Nigérienne de Karaté[3]
NIGER
Abuashvili Shota
Karate Academy[6]
GEORGIA
Ackovski Roberto
Karate club Metalurg
NORTH MACEDONIA
AJDARI JAKUP
Kosovo Karate Federation[8]
KOSOVO
Alakbarli Tural
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
AZERBAIJAN
ALKHATHAMI FAHAD
SAUDI ARABIA
SAUDI ARABIA
ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN
JORDAN
JORDAN
ALNEJADAH ALI
KUWAIT[1]
KUWAIT
ALOTAIBI BADER
SAUDI ARABIA
SAUDI ARABIA
ALZAHRANI SULTAN
SAUDI ARABIA
SAUDI ARABIA
AMANKULOV ZHAKSHYLYK
KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
AMIRALI DIDAR
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation[1]
KAZAKHSTAN
ANDRETTA GIACOMO
SPORT TARGET
ITALY
Ba Pape Cherif
SG A. DORIA
ITALY
BAILEY GAVIN
WIKF ENGLAND
ENGLAND
BAJAJ AAKARSHIT
INDIA
INDIA
Batalov Sergei
Karate federation of Tyumen region
WKF1
BENKHALED ABDELATIF
ALGERIA
ALGERIA
Benotti Gianmarco
Centro sportivo karate wadoryu
ITALY
BERTHON Lorrys
Spartan Kombats Sports13
FRANCE
Bexultan Mussa
Kazakhstan team
KAZAKHSTAN
BEY LOTFI
CLUB JEUNESSE SPORTIVE DE BARIKA
ALGERIA
BITAM Tarek
CLUB JEUNESSE SPORTIVE DE BARIKA
ALGERIA
BORZI BALAZS
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
Boudjemaa Adam
London Eagles Karate Academy
ENGLAND
BOUROUBA ILIES
CDK YVELINES
FRANCE
BOUZOURENE YAZID
ALGERIA
ALGERIA
Bovand shahryari Mohammad
Iran Karate Federation[6]
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Bruun Lucas
Sportskarate Denmark
DENMARK
Busk Lucas
National Team Denmark
DENMARK
Castro Luis Diego
Costa Rica[6]
COSTA RICA
CENAJ YLLI
Kosovo Karate Federation[8]
KOSOVO
CHORIYEV AKMAL
UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
CHYNYBAEV NURSULTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
Ciesielski Albert
Klub Sportowy Grot Chynów
POLAND
CIRIC JOVAN
SERBIA
SERBIA
Colaianni Marco
MACHINTOSH CLUB
ITALY
ČOLOVIĆ DAMIR
KARATE KLUB BAR
MONTENEGRO
CRISCI Fabrizio
ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM
ITALY
CUERVA MORA RAUL
SPAIN
SPAIN
Custinne julien
Champions Club
BELGIUM
DABRUNZO FRANCESCO
ASD PIELLE
ITALY
DANG HONG SON
VIETNAM
VIETNAM
Dauletkhan Daulet
Almaty region karate federation
KAZAKHSTAN
Day Sam
Links Karate
ENGLAND
DECIA NICOLAS
URUGUAY
URUGUAY
DEMCHYSHYN VITALIY
UNION
UKRAINE
DENIZ MURATCAN
TURKIYE
TURKIYE
DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON
Iran Karate Federation[2]
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
de Oliveira Jesus David
British Sport Karate Federation
ENGLAND
de Ruiter Enzeli
KarateKenamju
NETHERLANDS
De vivo Gianluca
cs carabinieri roma_italy
ITALY
DIOUF PAPA FRANCOIS
SENEGAL
SENEGAL
Di Fraia Nazaro Damiano
ASD Pielle- Team Fiore Karate
ITALY
DI GIOIA Raffaele
KC Fribourg
SWITZERLAND
Drazewski Maciej
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów Walki Kuzi Sport[1]
POLAND
Dreier Marian
lv_nrw
GERMANY
DYMCHENKO DANYLO
Vagr Karate Club
UKRAINE
DYSHLOVENKO YEVGENII
UKRAINE
UKRAINE
D agui Luca
A.S.D.World Wellness Karate Sorso
ITALY
D Erchia Federico
karateveronaasd
ITALY
D Este Luca
ASD KARATE 2001
ITALY
D ONOFRIO FRANCESCO
centro sportivo esercito
ITALY
ELSAWY ALI
Egyptian Team[8]
EGYPT
El Hamdaoui Abderrahim
Karateschool Fightin Nabil
NETHERLANDS
FERRAIOLO ROBERTO
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
ITALY
Figueira Vinicius
Brasil[11]
BRAZIL
Figueiroa Leonardo
Brazil[16]
BRAZIL
FIGUEROA DONNY
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES
FRANCE
Frisvold Noah
illinois shotokan karate clubs
UNITED STATES
Funahashi Masamichi
AGP KARATE
JAPAN
GABRIEL TOMAS
CZECH REPUPLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
GABRIELS KENNETH
BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Gaigi Rom
Rom Gaigi
ISRAEL
GALÁN CUENCA RUBÉN
CLUB IVAN LEAL
SPAIN
Galić Ervin
Champion
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
GARCIA VERNETTA JORGE
Club Karate Kenkyo
SPAIN
Gasanov Artur
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg
WKF1
GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS
GREECE
GREECE
GILL BARNEY
NEW ZEALAND
NEW ZEALAND
GOMYO HIROTO
JAPAN
JAPAN
GRGIC ANTONIO
CROATIA
CROATIA
GUDMUNDSSON MANI KARL
ICELAND
ICELAND
HAJDU MATEJ
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA
SLOVAKIA
Hamada Gabriel Oliveira
Team Chebli
BRAZIL
HASANOV QAMARIDDIN
TAJIKISTAN[1]
TAJIKISTAN
Hasanov Rafiz
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
AZERBAIJAN
HODZIC MARIO
MONTENEGRO
MONTENEGRO
Homola Matej
Dukla Banská Bystrica[1]
SLOVAKIA
HUNCHAK OSTAP
UNION
UKRAINE
ISMAIL ALY SAYED
EGYPT
EGYPT
Ismayilov Mahammad
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
AZERBAIJAN
Johnsen Daniel
Sportskarate Denmark
DENMARK
JOKSIC STEFAN
SERBIA
SERBIA
Kadyrkhanov Samat
Kazakhstan team
KAZAKHSTAN
KANG CHENG
BeijingSportUniversity
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
Karimi Seyedali
Iran Karate Federation[2]
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
KAROTOS DIONYSIOS
AS ODYSSEAS
GREECE
KASERER THOMAS
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Kavanagh Rory
IRELAND[1]
IRELAND
Kavanagh Rory
WIKF ENGLAND
ENGLAND
Kavka Oleg
Karate federation of Tyumen region
WKF1
KELEBIC NENAD
North Macedonia
NORTH MACEDONIA
Kesel Luca
Landeskader Baden-Württemberg
GERMANY
KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR
UNION
UKRAINE
Khani Amir
KC Samoerai Leuven
BELGIUM
KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR
Champion karate club
UKRAINE
Klint Nathan
KarateKenamju
NETHERLANDS
KONDIC LUKA
CROATIA
CROATIA
KOPYTKO DENYS
UKRAINE
UKRAINE
KORIAHIN YEHOR
UKRAINE
UKRAINE
KOROGHLI LOTFI
ALGERIA
ALGERIA
Kozaki Yugo
KindaiYu5[15]
JAPAN
Krapf Lionel
Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg
SWITZERLAND
Krautsou Artsiom
BELARUS[1]
BELARUS
Kriz Ondrej
Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.
CZECH REPUBLIC
Krstin Zeljko
KK Zandarmerija
SERBIA
Kucherenko Vitali
Karate Academy[6]
GEORGIA
Kuhn David
Hessischer Fachverband für Karate e.V.
GERMANY
Kujawa Jonatan
AZS Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy Wrocław
POLAND
LÊ Thanh-Liêm
Comité Départemental Essonne Karaté
FRANCE
LEON VALBUENA CARLOS
Karate Antonio Machado
SPAIN
LIPKOVSKYI KOSTIANTYN
LEADER_TEAM
UKRAINE
LIVERIS DIONISIS
GREECE
GREECE
MADAMINOV ASILBEK
UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
MADERA DELGADO ANDRES
VENEZUELA
VENEZUELA
Maitre Kevin
Kc Combs
FRANCE
MAKARCHUK YAHOR
Kofukan Belarus
BELARUS
mardhi ilies
Budokan thiais 94[2]
FRANCE
Maresca Luca
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato
ITALY
Mehdizadeh Amir
Iran Karate Federation[2]
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Merienne Arthur
Laval Karate
FRANCE
MIKULA DOMINIK
CZECH REPUPLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
MILANI LORENZO
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI
ITALY
MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA
Iran Karate Federation[2]
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
MOHAMED MOAMEN
EGYPT [5]
EGYPT
Muratov Assylbek
Kazakhstan team
KAZAKHSTAN
MURTAZALIEV MAGOMEDRASUL
WKF1SIAN FEDERATION[2]
WKF1
Naida Valentyn
Sen-bin Karate Club
UKRAINE
NAKANO SOICHIRO
JAPAN
JAPAN
Neto Cesar
Spartan Martial Arts[3]
PORTUGAL
NEVES JORDAN
LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG
NHUYEN DEVID
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS
BELARUS
Nouri Sepehr
Tigers Eye Karate Do
CANADA
Novotochin Vladislav
ROYAL TEAM
UKRAINE
ORBEA VALLEJO UNAI
EUSKAL SELEKZIOA
SPAIN
ouissa iliess
TEAM OUISSA KARATE NÎMES
FRANCE
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM
TURKIYE
TURKIYE
Pajaziti Endrit
Elson Sport & Karate
SWITZERLAND
PAK HNAT
UKRAINE
UKRAINE
Palladino Valerio
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato
ITALY
PAN PO-SHEN
CHINESE TAIPEI
CHINESE TAIPEI
Parisi ANTHONY
budokan portuali
ITALY
Pérez Guillén Daniel
Samyd Ibiza[1]
SPAIN
Petkov David
Makpetrol
NORTH MACEDONIA
PETROVACKI UROS
SERBIA
SERBIA
Petrovic Jovan
Karate klub “Studentski grad”
SERBIA
PINTO FRANCESCO
ASD CUS TORINO
ITALY
Poimtsev Mikhail
СОСФК
WKF1
POKORNY STEFAN
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
POLJO HARIS
Karate Club Novi Grad Sarajevo
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
POVRZENIC DINO
CROATIA
CROATIA
PYLYPIUK YEVHENII
LEADER_TEAM
UKRAINE
RAGNOLI DAVIDE
KARATE NAKAYAMA
ITALY
Ramčilović Nermin
Champion
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
RAMDANE Nassim
acsc karate
FRANCE
Ramrup Brian
Fonseca Martial Arts[1]
UNITED STATES
RASHITI VALDRIN
Kosovo Karate Federation[8]
KOSOVO
RASPILAIR Alexis
Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut[3]
FRANCE
RIGHETTO DAVIDE
SPORT TARGET
ITALY
RIVOV VASIL
BULGARIA
BULGARIA
Rizzuto Andrea
A.S.D ShotoTeam Karate[1]
ITALY
RODRIGUEZ BERMEA JESUS LEONARDO
MEXICO
MEXICO
ROSIELLO JESS
BELGIUM
BELGIUM
ROUICHI MAAMAR
CLUB JEUNESSE SPORTIVE DE BARIKA
ALGERIA
Rubio Villarroya Rubén
Club Karate Kenkyo
SPAIN
Ruggiero Rosario
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato
ITALY
Rupp Dominic
Kenseikan Karate-Do thun
SWITZERLAND
Sabiecki Milosz
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI
POLAND
samandarzavieh hossein
Iran Karate Federation[6]
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
SANCHEZ PRIETO JOSE MARIA
club karate oaki
SPAIN
Schärer Kai
KARATE DO BRUGG[2]
SWITZERLAND
Schmitt Alexander
Bayerischer Karatebund[1]
GERMANY
SELLOUM MOHAMED EL-AMINE
ALGERIA
ALGERIA
SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST
WKF1SIAN FEDERATION[2]
WKF1
SHARMA PRANAY
INDIA
INDIA
SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK
KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
SHINOHARA HIROTO
JAPAN National team[16]
JAPAN
SIJERČIĆ FARUK
Karate Club Novi Grad Sarajevo
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Sinkovskiy Yury
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana
SPAIN
Soda Tomotaka
Tomotaka Soda
JAPAN
Sohrabi bayat Amirhossein
Best club[15]
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Soroka Egor
Karate federation of Tyumen region
WKF1
Spitsin Sergey
KHMAO-YUGRA
WKF1
STIMAC STJEPAN
CROATIA
CROATIA
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
Tapajčík Samuel
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica
SLOVAKIA
Tawfik Salim
neuchâtel karate-do
SWITZERLAND
TEIXEIRA BRENO
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Thomas Jordan
Kaizen Central
ENGLAND
Timmermans Jordy
Karate Team Timmermans
NETHERLANDS
Torkheil Asef Ali
Karateverband Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.[2]
GERMANY
Urban Patrick
Karate Dojo Lübeck e.V[1]
GERMANY
UYGUR BURAK
TURKIYE
TURKIYE
UZAKOV IKBOLJON
UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
Vasileski Konstantin
Karate Klub Sport 94
NORTH MACEDONIA
VELOZO CAMILO
CHILE
CHILE
VESELI FAHIK
North Macedonia
NORTH MACEDONIA
Villalón Enrique
Kenshokan Puerto Montt
CHILE
Vitulano Gennaro
ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE
ITALY
VIVEROS DANIEL
ECUADOR
ECUADOR
Wederfoort Idar
Karate Team Boelbaai
NETHERLANDS
XENOS DIONYSIOS
GREECE
GREECE
Yamamoto Kyogo
TEIKYO[4]
JAPAN
YAMBURENKO IVAN
UKRAINE
UKRAINE
ZAKARIA AYOUB
MOROCCO
MOROCCO
Zhuk Valentin
Gorky-10 Club
WKF1
Zuiverloon Oniell
Unity99 Rotterdam
NETHERLANDS
Total entries: 222
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 19:49:54 CET +01:00)