Entries in category
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Name
PROFILE
Club
Country
ABDELAAL ADEL
EGYPT
EGYPT
ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDOUH
Egyptian Team[8]
EGYPT
ABDELRAHMAN OMAR
SPN VERNON
FRANCE
Aghayev Rafael
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
AZERBAIJAN
Ahmadi Saeid
Rescue Rangers LLC
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Ainazarov Yermek
Kazakhstan team
KAZAKHSTAN
ALASOUSI ALI
KUWAIT[1]
KUWAIT
Albarella Scott
United States of America[2]
UNITED STATES
Alcobia Miguel
Spartan Martial Arts[3]
PORTUGAL
ALHAKAMI ABDULAZIZ
SAUDI ARABIA
SAUDI ARABIA
ALHENDAL AHMAD
KUWAIT[1]
KUWAIT
Alifov Ali
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
AZERBAIJAN
Aliyev Novruz
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
AZERBAIJAN
ALJENAEI OMAR
KUWAIT[1]
KUWAIT
ALKHALIFAH MAJED
SAUDI ARABIA
SAUDI ARABIA
Allwood Martyn
Wado Ryu of Japan - Australia
AUSTRALIA
ALMALKI MOHAMMED
SAUDI ARABIA
SAUDI ARABIA
ALNAJJAR BASHAR
JORDAN
JORDAN
Antonyan Arutyun
KHMAO-YUGRA
WKF1
ARNASON OLAFUR ENGILBERT
ICELAND
ICELAND
Artamonov Pavel
ESTONIA National Team[1]
ESTONIA
Asgari Ghoncheh Bahman
Iran Karate Federation[2]
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Asiabari Ali Asghar
Iran Karate Federation[2]
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
BAJRAMI ALBIARD
Kosovo Karate Federation[8]
KOSOVO
Bakic Bojan
BUDUCNOST
MONTENEGRO
BARROSO MARCOS
Federação Amazonense de Karate[3]
BRAZIL
BASOUKOS NIKOLAOS
GREECE
GREECE
Bauer Max
lv_nrw
GERMANY
Benita López Christian
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana
SPAIN
BENYAHIA KOUIDER ABDERRAOUF
ALGERIA
ALGERIA
Bernabiti Guido
SSD FITNESS VILLAGE
ITALY
Bernyk Vasil
LEADER_TEAM
UKRAINE
BITSCH NOAH
GERMANY
GERMANY
Bothe Tom
Karateverband Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.[2]
GERMANY
BOUAZZA AMIN
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES
FRANCE
BRASANAC NEMANJA
MONTENEGRO
MONTENEGRO
Brasanac Nemanja
BUDUCNOST
MONTENEGRO
Brocilovic Sinisa
Traditional shotokan karate school
ITALY
BROWN ALTON
JAMAICA
JAMAICA
Bruist Jan
Fudoshin Roermond
NETHERLANDS
Brunner Philippe
Kenseikan Karate-Do thun
SWITZERLAND
BUNJAKU FATMIR
Kosovo Karate Federation[8]
KOSOVO
busa luigi
cs carabinieri roma_italy
ITALY
CAFFARO Julien
SPN VERNON
FRANCE
Casseri Luca
A.S.D ShotoTeam Karate[1]
ITALY
Cattin Keanu
KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS
SWITZERLAND
CHARPENTIER HERRERA GERMAN
CHILE
CHILE
Chiu Hsiang Wei
International Karate Do Vienna
AUSTRIA
Cubilla Acosta Bryan Gabriel
SENCHI HIKARI
PANAMA
DAISUKE WATANABE
TEIKYO[4]
JAPAN
Darbaidze Anzori
KODUA CLUB -- SHITOKAI
GEORGIA
Da nazare Gil
Karate Club Strassen
LUXEMBOURG
DEGHALI WALID
BELGIUM
BELGIUM
DELLE CURTI ASHENAFI
KARATE NAKAYAMA
ITALY
Despois Alan
Spartan Kombats Sports13
FRANCE
DIAZ LI DUANG
ECUADOR
ECUADOR
Djozic Mensur
ORKKA LUKAVAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
DOMINGUEZ HORAS ALFREDO
KARATE NO KACHI LES FRANQUESES
SPAIN
DUISHEEV BAKAI
KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
Džačovský Luboš
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica
SLOVAKIA
Elaswad Tarek
International Karate Do Vienna
AUSTRIA
ELTEMUR ERMAN
TURKIYE
TURKIYE
El Sharaby Ezzat Ahmed Mohey
C.R.LAZIO FIJLKAM
ITALY
ENGMAN WILLIAM
SWEDEN
SWEDEN
ESPOSITO SILVIO
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
ITALY
Etemi Jeronim
Landeskader Baden-Württemberg
GERMANY
FAJERBACH TOMISLAV
CROATIA
CROATIA
Fonseca Miguel
Spartan Martial Arts[3]
PORTUGAL
Fonseca Rhuan
Brazil[16]
BRAZIL
Freitas Gonçalo
LIGA NACIONAL DE KARATE PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL
GARIBOVIC ENES
CROATIA
CROATIA
GERRESE NICK
NEDERLANDS
NETHERLANDS
GHULAM ABBAS SAADI
PAKISTAN
PAKISTAN
Giorgadze Zurab
Karate Academy[6]
GEORGIA
GOJCEVIC STEFAN
MONTENEGRO
MONTENEGRO
GRIMALDI PIERLUIGI
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO
ITALY
Guarguaglini Alessio
ASD Sakura Piombino
ITALY
GUEZMIL WALID
TUNISIA
TUNISIA
Hansen Ole Christian
Sportskarate Denmark
DENMARK
HAOUI ETIENNE
Samourai2000LeMans
FRANCE
HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
HASSANI Antar
CLUB JEUNESSE SPORTIVE DE BARIKA
ALGERIA
HEGAZY OMAR
EGYPT [5]
EGYPT
HOCINE MOUSSA
ALGERIA
ALGERIA
hogg daniel
scottish karate federation[1]
SCOTLAND
HORUNA STANISLAV
UKRAINE
UKRAINE
HSU WEI-CHUN
CHINESE TAIPEI
CHINESE TAIPEI
HUREM ADNAN
BIH- PEB JION
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO
SPAIN
SPAIN
Ibrahimov Samir
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
AZERBAIJAN
IBROKHIMOV JAKHONSHOKH
UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
ICHIKI JULIO
ARGENTINA
ARGENTINA
ILIEVSKI DIMITAR
North Macedonia
NORTH MACEDONIA
IPATE IONUT ANDREI
CS POLI KARATE
ROMANIA
Ismail Aziz
Karate club Metalurg
NORTH MACEDONIA
Janssens Dylan
Karateschool Fightin Nabil
NETHERLANDS
jenabi milad
Iran Karate Federation[6]
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
JENDOUBI RABII
ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO
ITALY
Jeremic Nebojsa
Karate klub “Studentski grad”
SERBIA
Jolitz Robin
SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen
GERMANY
JOVIC VLADIMIR
MONTENEGRO
MONTENEGRO
Jurgilaitis Remigijus
DANAS
LITHUANIA
KABA OLEKSANDR
DZAMMAY KARATE CLUB
UKRAINE
Kabashi Kevin
Elson Sport & Karate
SWITZERLAND
KARAS OLEKSANDR
LEADER_TEAM
UKRAINE
KELLAWAY JOE
WIKF ENGLAND
ENGLAND
Kiryievich Pavel
Каратэ клуб Олимп Минск
BELARUS
KMIT ROMAN
UNION
UKRAINE
Korabau Ivan
BELARUS[1]
BELARUS
Kostikj Stefan
Karate club Metalurg
NORTH MACEDONIA
KSENZHYK VIKTOR
UKRAINE
UKRAINE
KUBICKA PETR
CZECH REPUPLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
Kühnel Philipp
Salzburger Karateverband
AUSTRIA
Kuznetcov Kirill
Samara Region
WKF1
Larsen Mads Viberg
Sofie Viberg Larsen
DENMARK
lebrun lou
Karaté Club Saint-Quentin
FRANCE
LEE FENG-JEN
UT Karate Team
CHINESE TAIPEI
LEE GEUNCHAN
TEAM KARATE CHUNGNAM KOREA[2]
REPUBLIC OF KOREA
Lefrapper Pierre
Kc Combs
FRANCE
LELO MOUSSA
CDK YVELINES
FRANCE
Leontev Timofei
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg
WKF1
LIEU KEVIN
SWEDEN
SWEDEN
LIN JHAN-JING
UT Karate Team
CHINESE TAIPEI
Little Tom
JKS England
ENGLAND
Llata Héctor
KARATE KIME[2]
SPAIN
LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS
CYPRUS
CYPRUS
LYCHAGIN FEDOR
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
WKF1
MACEDO JUAN
URUGUAY
URUGUAY
Maldonado Allan
KenSeiKai
GUATEMALA
MALETS MAKSYM
UNION
UKRAINE
Mamedov Asiman
Orel-Karat WKF1
WKF1
Mammadov Samir
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
AZERBAIJAN
MARAJ FATLIND
Kosovo Karate Federation[8]
KOSOVO
Marić Andrija
partizan
SERBIA
Maric Ljubisa
KK Zandarmerija
SERBIA
MARTINAC IVAN
CROATIA
CROATIA
Martinovic Marko
Karate klub “Studentski grad”
SERBIA
McCorvey Christopher
The Karate Academy
UNITED STATES
MINARDI ANDREA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM
ITALY
MIZOV BESLAN
WKF1SIAN FEDERATION[2]
WKF1
Moninets Yevhen
MAXIMUM
UKRAINE
Mori Yuta
JAPAN KARATE KANAGAWA[13]
JAPAN
MOUTAFTSIS ILIAS
A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA
GREECE
Mušanović Emin
KK Samuraj, Sarajevo[2]
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Necci Alessandro
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato
ITALY
Nkelani Dany
lv_nrw
GERMANY
NURMAGOMEDOV ALI
WKF1SIAN FEDERATION[2]
WKF1
ODonnell Ryan
Scottsdale Martial Arts
UNITED STATES
OHASHI RIO
Kokushikan University
JAPAN
Okimela Emmanuel
Chardon[1]
BELGIUM
ONCIULENCO RODION
Moldova
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
Ortenzi Andrea
s.s.d Guazzaroni
ITALY
OSMANI DOAN
North Macedonia
NORTH MACEDONIA
OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK
UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
OUKHRID Ali
Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut[3]
FRANCE
Overman Jean Claude
Karate Team Boelbaai
NETHERLANDS
OZ MURAT
TURKIYE
TURKIYE
PAKASHTICA BLODIN
Kosovo Karate Federation[8]
KOSOVO
Pallesen Jonas
National Team Denmark
DENMARK
Paulussen Jonathan
KC Wallonie[1]
BELGIUM
Peschau Felix
Landeskader Baden-Württemberg
GERMANY
PETKOV STEFAN
BULGARIA
BULGARIA
Petroselli Federico
Obiettivo Karate Roma[1]
ITALY
PETROSYAN PETROSYAN AREG
Kanku Almeria
SPAIN
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO
SSD BRACELLI CLUB
ITALY
Pittalis Paolo
A.S.D.World Wellness Karate Sorso
ITALY
PIZZIOLO ANDREA
SPORT TARGET
ITALY
PLOMPEN SAM
BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Podsklan David
Dukla Banská Bystrica[1]
SLOVAKIA
Pomeroy Ben
WIKF ENGLAND
ENGLAND
POZZATO MARCO
A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM
ITALY
PRIMOZIC TIT
SLOVENIA
SLOVENIA
REBOULLEAU Clément
acsc karate
FRANCE
RETTENBACHER LUCA
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Rivest Nicholas Patrick
Canada National Team
CANADA
Rizzuto Alessandro
A.S.D ShotoTeam Karate[1]
ITALY
RODRIGUEZ FUENTES MATIAS
CHILE
CHILE
Rosiński Kamil
Budokan Wroclaw[2]
POLAND
Rossi Joseph
ASD KARATE 2001
ITALY
Rubio San Antonio Víctor
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana
SPAIN
RYABOSHAPKO KYRYLO
UNION
UKRAINE
Ryabov Gleb
Orel-Karat WKF1
WKF1
Rzabolov Issa
Kazakhstan team
KAZAKHSTAN
Sadikovs Dens
LATVIA
LATVIA
Sadikovs Ruslans
LATVIA
LATVIA
SAKIYAMA YUSEI
JAPAN
JAPAN
SALAEV KAMIL
KHMAO-YUGRA
WKF1
SALAPURA DJORDJE
SERBIA
SERBIA
SALICRU MONTER MARC
KARATECLUBJUST
SPAIN
Scott Thomas
USA Karate[3]
UNITED STATES
SELVES IGNACIO
URUGUAY
URUGUAY
SENE ABDOURAHMANE
SENEGAL
SENEGAL
SHABANI ELHAMI
Kosovo Karate Federation[8]
KOSOVO
SHATRI PETRIT
Kosovo Karate Federation[8]
KOSOVO
SHCHERBAN ALEKSANDR
WKF1SIAN FEDERATION[2]
WKF1
Sobrinho Alisson
Brasil[1]
BRAZIL
Stawiarski Szymon
Harasuto karate klub Lodz
POLAND
Stoyanov Pavel
SK SHIELD
BULGARIA
SUGIMOTO KAZUKI
kyoto sangyo university
JAPAN
Suljić Jusuf
Champion
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS
FINLAND
FINLAND
Suzuki Shunji
KOMAZAWA UNIVERSITY
JAPAN
Svinarev Alexander
Moscow karate federation
WKF1
SZEGEDI DOME
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
Tarnakin Vladimir
Gorky-10 Club
WKF1
Tavares Manuel
USA KARATE[5]
UNITED STATES
Thorpe Mitchell
Links Karate
ENGLAND
TODIRAS RADU ALEXANDRU
KARATE DO AIKO
ROMANIA
van Moerkerk Dylan
Karate Mossel-Boot[1]
NETHERLANDS
Vasilev Nikolai
Karate federation of Tyumen region
WKF1
Vekua Henry
Karate Academy[6]
GEORGIA
Vernieri Gabriele
budokan portuali
ITALY
Wang Yan wen
alexkarate[12]
CHINESE TAIPEI
Wilkins Brandon
WIKF ENGLAND
ENGLAND
Yahia Cherif ADAM
CLUB JEUNESSE SPORTIVE DE BARIKA
ALGERIA
Yanenko Kostiantyn
Sen-bin Karate Club
UKRAINE
Yeldashov Nurniyaz
Kazakhstan team
KAZAKHSTAN
Zaborski Petar
Makpetrol
NORTH MACEDONIA
Zahrekau Vadzim
FSK VOLAT
BELARUS
Zhangbyr Beibarys
KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU
KAZAKHSTAN
Total entries: 220
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 22:34:17 CET +01:00)