Entries in category
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Name
PROFILE
Club
Country
ABDESSELEM FAROUK
CADKD ARLES FRANCE[1]
FRANCE
Abdolmaleki Navid
Iran Karate Federation[2]
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
AKTAS UGUR
TURKIYE
TURKIYE
ALAZMI OMAR
SAUDI ARABIA
SAUDI ARABIA
ALBISHI HATIM
SAUDI ARABIA
SAUDI ARABIA
Aliev Alexander
KHMAO-YUGRA
WKF1
ALMESFER AHMAD
KUWAIT[1]
KUWAIT
ALMIJADI MOHAMMAD
KUWAIT[1]
KUWAIT
ALOFS BERRE
BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Al Saeid Ahmad Zaher
Shukokai Austria
AUSTRIA
Anderson Greg
Chris Ewing Karate
SCOTLAND
ARENAS ZAPATA PABLO
SPAIN
SPAIN
ATABOEV ABDULAZIZ
UZBEKISTAN
UZBEKISTAN
baban keyvan
Iran Karate Team DAL
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Bąbos Michał
AZS Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy Wrocław
POLAND
Bander Damir
KK Samuraj, Sarajevo[2]
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Barbier Içvara
EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS
SWITZERLAND
Bartolomei Andrea
A.C.S.D. ERAKLES KARATE ROMA
ITALY
Behrad Nonejad
lv_nrw
GERMANY
BEROUAL BILLEL
CLUB JEUNESSE SPORTIVE DE BARIKA
ALGERIA
Bettache Hassan
Budokan thiais 94[2]
FRANCE
Bini Gabriele
MACHINTOSH CLUB
ITALY
Bougrine Anouar
USLM Karaté
FRANCE
BOUTADAOUT Rida
Spartan Kombats Sports13
FRANCE
BOUYAN OMAR
acsc karate
FRANCE
BOUZID ISLAM
ALGERIA
ALGERIA
BREZANCIC VLADIMIR
SERBIA
SERBIA
BRUNTON JAMES
NORTHERN IRELAND
NORTHERN IRELAND
Cajic Hamza
ORKKA LUKAVAC
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Causevic Dzanan
Champion
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
CHEN YI-AN
UT Karate Team
CHINESE TAIPEI
CHIKHMAREV IGOR
KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM
KAZAKHSTAN
CHOBOTAR VALERII
UKRAINE
UKRAINE
Cimolino Florian
Bayerischer Karatebund[1]
GERMANY
Čongo Anes
Champion
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Corbalan Michel
National Team Denmark
DENMARK
Cristina Luca
Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg
SWITZERLAND
CVRKOTA DEJAN
SERBIA
SERBIA
DABOVIĆ IVAN
KARATE KLUB BAR
MONTENEGRO
DENISENKO DENIS
WKF1SIAN FEDERATION[2]
WKF1
diagne Mouhamed
Sup deco karaté
SENEGAL
Diop Sally
CSMP KARATE
FRANCE
DURHAM MITCHELL
AUSTRALIA
AUSTRALIA
ELKOTBY MOHAMED
EGYPT
EGYPT
ESPINOZA ESTEBAN
ECUADOR
ECUADOR
Etemi Laurent
Landeskader Baden-Württemberg
GERMANY
Ferrara Christian
ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE
ITALY
Franzese Christian
Champion Center Napoli
ITALY
Gabelia Zurab
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg
WKF1
GATTO ALESSANDRO
SPORT TARGET
ITALY
Geslouin Marceau
CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI[1]
ROMANIA
GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI
Iran Karate Federation[2]
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Gochelashvili Tamazi
Karate Club Kutaisi-1
GEORGIA
Granovesov Ilya
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
WKF1
Greer Tomas
USA KARATE[18]
UNITED STATES
Guglevatyi Dmitrii
Karate Federation of the Rostov region[1]
WKF1
GUIRI Hacene
CLUB JEUNESSE SPORTIVE DE BARIKA
ALGERIA
GYORGY DANIEL
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
HAAG JIMMY
UNITED SPORTCENTER
SWEDEN
Halatins Maksims
Vidzemes karate club
LATVIA
HAVOLLI DIN
Kosovo Karate Federation[8]
KOSOVO
HERNANDEZ HELIO
PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL
heydari ehsan
Iran Karate Team DAL
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
HIDASI TIBOR
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
HOERMANN NIKLAS
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Holzbaur Yannick
Landeskader Baden-Württemberg
GERMANY
IBAÑEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSÉ RAFAEL
EUSKAL SELEKZIOA
SPAIN
Ignatev Sergei
Karate federation of Tyumen region
WKF1
IORGA VLAD
CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
Isakau Anton
BELARUS[1]
BELARUS
isakov david
yoel karate[2]
ISRAEL
JAKUPI BERAT
North Macedonia
NORTH MACEDONIA
Jobst David
Bayerischer Karatebund[1]
GERMANY
Kabashi Kol
Elson Sport & Karate
SWITZERLAND
Kalinin Aleksandr
Orel-Karat WKF1
WKF1
KARAQI ALVIN
Kosovo Karate Federation[8]
KOSOVO
Khodabakhshi Mahdi
Iran Karate Federation[2]
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Kiparoidze Khvicha
Karate Academy[6]
GEORGIA
KNIRSCH MARCELL
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
Kolikov Alexandr
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
WKF1
Kopitovic Vido
BUDUCNOST
MONTENEGRO
Kozhevnikov Nikolai
Karate Federation of Irkutsk Region
WKF1
KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR
Karate club Metalurg
NORTH MACEDONIA
KRYCH JIRI
CZECH REPUPLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
Krykowski Marcin
AZS Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy Wrocław
POLAND
KULOVUORI BJORN
FINLAND
FINLAND
KURHAN ALIAKSANDR
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS
BELARUS
KVESIC IVAN
CROATIA
CROATIA
Letic Ilija
Shinsei Kan
SWITZERLAND
LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO
NORWAY
NORWAY
LUCIETTI GIACOMO
SPORT TARGET
ITALY
LY MOUSSA
CDK YVELINES
FRANCE
Madani Kamran
USA Karate[2]
UNITED STATES
MAHMUTOVIĆ ALDIN
BIH- PEB JION
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
MAKITAN MILOŠ
MLADOST PANCEVO
SERBIA
MALOVIC NIKOLA
MONTENEGRO
MONTENEGRO
Mamayev Aykhan
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation
AZERBAIJAN
MANTERE NIKO
FINLAND
FINLAND
mastari souhail
ANNOR SPORTIF FASSI DU KARATE
MOROCCO
Matuz Kiryl
Каратэ клуб Олимп Минск
BELARUS
MAYA CARLOS
AUSTRALIA
AUSTRALIA
Mazzoleni Fabio
Karate Brembate Sopra
ITALY
Mbaye Elhadi Ibrahima
École de karaté Saint-Genès
SENEGAL
MICHELE Ciani
asd sport village karate[1]
ITALY
MIHAILOVIĆ LJUBIŠA
KARATE KLUB BAR
MONTENEGRO
MIJALKOVIC UROS
SERBIA
SERBIA
Mikhailov Ruslan
ROYAL TEAM
UKRAINE
Milanta Raffaello
San Marino KARATE
SAN MARINO
Moerkerk van Joel
Karate Mossel-Boot[1]
NETHERLANDS
MOHAMED OMAR ASHRAF
EGYPT
EGYPT
MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO
SPAIN
SPAIN
Moreira Nuno
CKMaia
PORTUGAL
MRABET OUSSAMA
VERAS ACADEMY
ENGLAND
MRVICIC ANTE
CROATIA
CROATIA
Muhovic Meris
Champion
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
MULOLO Jonathan
The Simba Team Belgium[1]
BELGIUM
NEGATUROV DMYTRO
Tiger Team
UKRAINE
Nirde Nicolas
Sporting Club Bobigny
FRANCE
NOBLE MAX
AUSTRALIA
AUSTRALIA
OBRADOVIC BOGDAN
SERBIA
SERBIA
Orlov Vladimir
KARATE CLUB FREEDOM [1]
WKF1
Penna Andrea Rikyu
ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM
ITALY
PETERSEN TIMOTHY
NEDERLANDS
NETHERLANDS
Petkov Gligor
Makpetrol
NORTH MACEDONIA
PINCHUK SERGII
Champion karate club
UKRAINE
Poorshab Zabihollah
Iran Karate Federation[2]
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
radi bilal
USLM Karaté
FRANCE
RADONJIC ILIJA
MONTENEGRO
MONTENEGRO
RAMADAN MOHAMED
EGYPT [5]
EGYPT
Rashvand Bookani Meisam
Iran Karate Federation[2]
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
RETTENBACHER ROBIN
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Rodrigues Kaique
BRAZIL[19]
BRAZIL
rouiha abdellah
federacioncantabrakarate[6]
SPAIN
RUD OLEKSANDR
Sen-bin Karate Club
UKRAINE
RYOYA YAMASHITA
TEIKYO[4]
JAPAN
Seavey Jonathan
Kokorozashi Dojo
UNITED STATES
SedaghatTekantapeh Barbod
Iran Karate Federation[2]
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
SERVIN ADOL
PARAGUAY[1]
PARAGUAY
SHANE JULIAN
SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
SHIMADA RIKITO
JAPAN
JAPAN
Shimada Rikito
JAPAN KARATE F3
JAPAN
SILVA DIEGO MORAES
Academia Samara Jardim
BRAZIL
SLIMANI THAMEUR
TUNISIA
TUNISIA
Souto Ebiner Hermès
KARATE CLUB VALAIS[1]
SWITZERLAND
Spasenovski Petar
Makpetrol
NORTH MACEDONIA
Spitsyn Andrei
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg
WKF1
St-Arneault Alexandre
Rouyn-Noranda Wado-Kai
CANADA
Stalmakhovich Mikalai
FSK VOLAT
BELARUS
STOYCHEV SIMEON
BULGARIA
BULGARIA
Syla Getoar
Karate Club Dardania[1]
SWITZERLAND
TIMMERMANS BRIAN
NEDERLANDS
NETHERLANDS
TOROSHANKO ANDRII
UKRAINE
UKRAINE
TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN
UKRAINE
UKRAINE
Tumakov Valerii
Wado
UKRAINE
TZANOS GEORGIOS
GREECE
GREECE
VALERA FREDDY
VENEZUELA
VENEZUELA
VAN WAESBERGHE BRYAN
BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Vatrić Ajdin
Champion
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Vepriuk Mykhailo
MAXIMUM
UKRAINE
VITIJA DONART
Kosovo Karate Federation[8]
KOSOVO
Vujosevic Konstantin
BUDUCNOST
MONTENEGRO
Walters DeVante
Kazoku Karate England
ENGLAND
Washeka Laurence
Bayerischer Karatebund[1]
GERMANY
Weissenböck Robert
Karate LZ Pinzgau
AUSTRIA
WU CHUN-WEI
CHINESE TAIPEI
CHINESE TAIPEI
YANDIEV TIMUR
Grodno Regional Team BKF
BELARUS
YULDASHEV DANIYAR
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation[1]
KAZAKHSTAN
ZHEGALIUK ARTEM
Sen-bin Karate Club
UKRAINE
ZHUMALIEV ERBOL
KYRGYZSTAN
KYRGYZSTAN
Zippoli Christian
FORZA E COSTANZA
ITALY
Total entries: 170
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 14:44:37 CET +01:00)