Entries in category
Male Team Kumite
Team
Club
Country
Armenia(ANDRASYAN, AYDINYAN, DALLAKYAN, GHAZARYAN, MAKYAN)
ARMENIA
ARMENIA
AUSTRIA(HOERMANN, KASERER, POKORNY, REINDL, RETTENBACHER, RETTENBACHER)
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
AZERBAIJAN(ABDULLAYEV, AGHAYEV, ATAMOV, GURBANLI, HASANOV, HASANOV, MAMAYEV)
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
BELARUS(GRINEVICH, ISAKAU, KIRYIEVICH, KORABAU, KURHAN, MELEKHIN, VODCHYTS)
BELARUS
BELARUS
BELGIUM(COSTA, DASOUL, MAHAUDEN, MULOLO, ROSIELLO, VAN_WAESBERGHE)
BELGIUM
BELGIUM
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(CAJIC, CONGO, DJOZIC, MUHOVIC, SARIC, SULJIC, VATRIC)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
CROATIA(GARIBOVIC, KVESIC, KVESIC, MARTINAC, MRVICIC, STIMAC, ZIVKOVIC)
CROATIA
CROATIA
DENMARK(BUSK-MATTHIASEN, CORBALAN, LIDEGAARD, PALLESEN, PLAEHN, VIBERG_LARSEN, VIBERG_LARSEN)
DENMARK
DENMARK
England(CARR, KELLAWAY, PARRIS, WALTERS, WILKINS, WILSON)
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
FRANCE(DA_COSTA, DA_COSTA, FILALI, GARIN, GRILLON, KLOUZ, RELIFOX)
FRANCE
FRANCE
FYR of Macedonia(ARSOVSKI, ISMAIL, OSMANI, SPASENOVSKI, VESELI)
North Macedonia
NORTH MACEDONIA
Germany(BAUER, BAUN, BITSCH, HORNE, KUHN, NKELANI, WINTERS)
GERMANY
GERMANY
HUNGARY(GYORGY, GYOVAI, HARSPATAKI, HIDASI, MOLNAR, TADISSI, TAMAS)
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
ISRAEL(ABU_BASSAL, GAIGY, GEHTBARG, ISAKOV)
ISRAEL
ISRAEL
ITALY(BUSA, CIANI, EL_SHARABY, JENDOUBI, MARESCA, MARINO, MINARDI)
ITALY
ITALY
KOSOVO(ARIFI, CENAJ, KARAQI, NISHEVCI, PAKASHTICA, SHABANI)
Kosovo Karate Federation[8]
KOSOVO
LATVIA(BODROVS, HALATINS, KALNINS, OZEROVS, SADIKOVS, SADIKOVS)
LATVIA
LATVIA
MONTENEGRO(BRASANAC, DULOVIC, HODZIC, IVANOVIC, MALOVIC, POPOVIC, SMOLOVIC)
MONTENEGRO
MONTENEGRO
POLAND(BABOS, CIESIELSKI_, GEBKA, KRYKOWSKI, MIGDALSKI, SABIECKI)
POLAND
POLAND
PORTUGAL(CUNHA, FREITAS, HERNANDEZ, HERNANDEZ, PINA, REIS, SILVA)
PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL
ROMANIA(BAJEANU, GOGOLOSI, IORGA, IPATE, PAUN)
ROMANIA
ROMANIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION(DENISENKO, IGNATEV, KALININ, MIZOV, MURTAZALIEV, NURMAGOMEDOV, PSHENITSYN)
WKF1SIAN FEDERATION[2]
WKF1
SERBIA(BITEVIC, BREZANCIC, JOKSIC, MARTINOVIC, MIJALKOVIC, TESANOVIC, TRIKOS)
SERBIA
SERBIA
SLOVAKIA(ADLER, DZACOVSKY, HOMOLA, JOBA, PODSKLAN)
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
SPAIN(ARENAS_ZAPATA, CUERVA_MORA, GOMEZ_GARCIA, IBANEZ_SAENZ-TORRE, MARTINEZ_VELILLA, MOLINA_ARENCON, SECK_SAKHO)
SPAIN
SPAIN
Sweden(AHMADI, ENGMAN, ENGMAN, HAAG, LIEU)
SWEDEN
SWEDEN
TURKEY(AKTAS, BULUT, DENIZ, ELTEMUR, OZ, UYGUR, YAMANOGLU)
TURKIYE
TURKIYE
UKRAINE(CHOBOTAR, HERCHUK, HORUNA, KSENZHYK, LAHUNOV, TALIBOV, TOROSHANKO)
UKRAINE
UKRAINE
Total entries: 28
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 16:41:20 CET +01:00)