EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
Cadet Kata Male R2-G2
Cadet Kata Male R2-G2 Pool 1
#
1
MILASINOVIC UROS (SERBIA,SRB)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7,8
6,8
6,8
6,6
7,6
6,8
7,2
*0.7
14.56
ATH
7,6
7
7,4
6,8
7,8
7,4
7,6
*0.3
6.72
21.28
2
MULLER JURAJ (SLOVAKIA,SVK)
001 Anan
TEC
8,4
7,6
8
7,2
7,8
7,4
8
*0.7
16.38
ATH
8,4
7,4
8,2
7,2
8,2
7
7,8
*0.3
7.02
23.4
3
WILLIAMS ROHAN (ENGLAND,ENG)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
6,8
6,6
7,2
6,4
7,8
6,4
7,6
*0.7
14.42
ATH
6,8
6,6
7,2
6,4
8
6,8
7,6
*0.3
6.24
20.66
4
MANSOR CARMEL (ISRAEL,ISR)
078 Sansai
TEC
8
7
8,2
7,2
8,2
7,8
8,4
*0.7
16.80
ATH
8
7,2
8,4
7,4
8,4
7,6
8,6
*0.3
7.20
24.0
5
AHMADZADA TURAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)
001 Anan
TEC
7,4
6,8
7,4
6,8
8
7,2
7,8
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7,4
6,6
7
7
8,2
6,6
7,6
*0.3
6.42
21.82
6
ANGOV ANGEL (BULGARIA,BUL)
068 Papuren
TEC
6,6
7,2
6,6
6,6
7,8
6,2
7,6
*0.7
14.28
ATH
6,6
7,2
7,2
6,4
7,8
7
8
*0.3
6.42
20.7
7
ZLABEK JAKUB (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
099 Unsu
TEC
7
7,2
7,8
7,6
8
7,4
8,2
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7
7
7,8
7,6
8,2
7,6
7,8
*0.3
6.90
22.86
8
ALJOSEVIC BENJAMIN (MONTENEGRO,MNE)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
8
7,4
7,6
7,8
8,2
7
8,6
*0.7
16.38
ATH
8
7,4
7,6
7,8
8,4
7,6
8,6
*0.3
7.02
23.4
CADET KATA MALE R3-G2
#
1
MULLER JURAJ (SLOVAKIA,SVK)
068 Papuren
TEC
7,6
7,8
8,2
8,2
7,8
7
7,8
*0.7
16.38
ATH
7,6
8,2
8,4
8,6
7,6
7,4
7,6
*0.3
7.02
23.4
2
ALJOSEVIC BENJAMIN (MONTENEGRO,MNE)
099 Unsu
TEC
7,2
8,2
7,6
7,4
7,2
6,6
7,2
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7,2
7,6
8
7,2
7,2
7
7,4
*0.3
6.54
21.8
3
MANSOR CARMEL (ISRAEL,ISR)
092 Suparinpei
TEC
7,4
8,6
7,4
7,6
7,8
7,4
7,2
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7,8
8,4
8,2
7,8
7,8
7,6
7,6
*0.3
7.02
22.7
4
ZLABEK JAKUB (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7,8
8
7,2
7,8
7
7,2
7
*0.7
15.54
ATH
8
8,2
7,8
7,4
7
7,8
7,2
*0.3
6.90
22.44
CADET KATA MALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
#
1
YURTSEVEN MUHAMMED EFE (TURKEY,TUR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
2
ZLABEK JAKUB (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
CADET KATA MALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
#
1
MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS (ROMANIA,ROU)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
2
MANSOR CARMEL (ISRAEL,ISR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
CADET KATA MALE R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
#
1
VIEIRA JOAO (PORTUGAL,POR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
2
MULLER JURAJ (SLOVAKIA,SVK)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-16 16:37:27 CEST +02:00)