Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2023
Junior Kata Male R2-G8
Junior Kata Male R2-G8 Pool 1
#
1
VACCA THOMAS (TIGERS STYLE TEAM IODICE,ITA)
020 Gojushiho Dai
7.1
7.5
7.3
7.7
7.8
22.50
22.5
2
BOULIERIS GERASIMOS (AC TRADITIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE,GRE)
099 Unsu
6.9
6.9
6.9
7.4
7.4
21.20
21.2
3
JANSE VAN RENSBURG MARIUS (DAMKJAER,DEN)
068 Papuren
7
7.3
7.9
7.9
8
23.10
23.1
4
SALKIĆ TARIK (KBS PERFEKT,BIH)
099 Unsu
7.7
7.7
8.3
8
7.9
23.60
23.6
5
CARRASCO VILLALBA CARLOS (GRT 1979,ESP)
092 Suparinpei
8
7.8
8.5
8.2
8.1
24.30
24.3
6
ROWE BRANDON (CENTRAL ENGLAND WADO-RYU KARATE ACADEMY,ENG)
092 Suparinpei
7.5
7.3
7.2
7.8
7.9
22.60
22.6
7
SANTOS DIOGO (CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO,POR)
001 Anan
7.6
7.7
7.7
8.3
8.3
23.70
23.7
8
LUECK ANDREW LYLE (GERMANY,GER)
001 Anan
7.9
7.5
7
8.8
8.4
23.80
23.8
JUNIOR KATA MALE R3-G4
#
1
CARRASCO VILLALBA CARLOS (GRT 1979,ESP)
009 Chibana No Kushanku
7.8
7.8
7.5
7.2
7.8
23.10
23.1
2
GALÁN LACÓN ALEJANDRO (OLIMPIA,ESP)
043 Kishimoto No Kushanku
8.3
8.2
7.1
7.8
8.2
24.20
24.2
3
WU TIMON (AUSTRIA,AUT)
002 Anan Dai
7.6
8
6.7
7.4
8.3
23.00
23.0
4
SANTOS DIOGO (CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO,POR)
092 Suparinpei
7.5
8.1
6.9
7.6
8.4
23.20
23.2
5
SALKIĆ TARIK (KBS PERFEKT,BIH)
041 Kanku Sho
8.2
8.4
7
8
7.5
23.70
23.7
6
LING JOSIAH (KENTOKUKAN,NZL)
068 Papuren
8
8.3
7.7
7.3
7.4
23.10
23.1
7
FUSCAGNI ALEX (A.S.D.KARATESETTEVILLE,ITA)
064 Ohan Dai
8.1
7.9
7.6
7.7
7.3
23.20
23.2
8
LUECK ANDREW LYLE (GERMANY,GER)
068 Papuren
7.7
8.5
7.3
7.1
7.8
22.80
22.8
JUNIOR KATA MALE R4-G2
#
1
NIIGATA SHUNSUKE (JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI,JPN)
068 Papuren
8
8.3
8.2
8.2
8.5
24.70
24.7
2
ABU WAHIB JONAS (GERMANY,GER)
020 Gojushiho Dai
7.6
8.5
8.6
7.8
8.2
24.50
24.5
3
FUSCAGNI ALEX (A.S.D.KARATESETTEVILLE,ITA)
068 Papuren
7.8
8.1
8
7.6
7.9
23.70
23.7
4
SANTOS DIOGO (CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO,POR)
064 Ohan Dai
7.5
7.7
7.8
7.3
7.7
22.90
22.9
5
CAPONERA EMANUELE (A.S.D KARATE ROMA,ITA)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
7.9
7.6
8.3
7
7.8
23.30
23.3
6
SALKIĆ TARIK (KBS PERFEKT,BIH)
015 Gankaku
8.4
7.9
8.1
7.7
8
24.00
24.0
7
GALÁN LACÓN ALEJANDRO (OLIMPIA,ESP)
009 Chibana No Kushanku
8.6
8
8.5
7.5
8.3
24.80
24.8
8
VIEIRA JOÃO (CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO,POR)
064 Ohan Dai
8.2
8.2
7.9
8
8.3
24.40
24.4
JUNIOR KATA MALE R5 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
#
1
DI RUBBA LUIGI (TIGERS STYLE TEAM IODICE,ITA)
041 Kanku Sho
8.2
7.9
8.3
7.8
8.3
24.40
24.4
2
ABU WAHIB JONAS (GERMANY,GER)
015 Gankaku
8
8.1
8.6
8
8.1
24.20
24.2
JUNIOR KATA MALE R5 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
#
1
LÓPEZ IZAN (KYODAI GALAN,ESP)
009 Chibana No Kushanku
8.4
8.4
8.2
8.4
8.2
25.00
25.0
2
NIIGATA SHUNSUKE (JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI,JPN)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
8.2
8
7.8
8.6
8.5
24.70
24.7
JUNIOR KATA MALE R5 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
#
1
HUIĆ DINO (KARATE KLUB ALFA,CRO)
021 Gojushiho Sho
8
7.9
8.1
8.3
8.4
24.40
24.4
2
GALÁN LACÓN ALEJANDRO (OLIMPIA,ESP)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
7.6
8.2
8
8
8.1
24.10
24.1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-15 23:01:52 CEST +02:00)