EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male Pool 1
#
1
ISRAEL (ABU ARARA, DAHLEH, MANSOR) (ISRAEL,ISR)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
7,2
6,8
7,4
6,8
7,4
7,2
7,4
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7,4
6,8
7,2
6,8
7,6
7,2
7,6
*0.3
6.54
21.8
2
MONTENEGRO (ALJOSEVIC, JANJIC, MILIC ) (MONTENEGRO,MNE)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7,4
7
6,8
6,2
7,2
7,6
6,8
*0.7
14.70
ATH
7,2
7
7
6,2
7,4
7
6,6
*0.3
6.30
21.0
3
TURKEY (AKBABA, ASLAN, BESBADEM) (TURKEY,TUR)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
8
7,6
8
8
8
8,4
7,8
*0.7
16.80
ATH
7,8
7,6
7,8
7,8
8,4
8,4
7,6
*0.3
7.02
23.82
4
SPAIN (CATALAN CARREIRA, GALAN LACON, LOPEZ TOMAS, MARTIN MONTENEGRO) (SPAIN,ESP)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
8,2
7,8
8,2
7,8
8
8,6
8
*0.7
16.94
ATH
8
7,8
7,6
8,2
8,2
8,4
8,2
*0.3
7.32
24.26
5
FRANCE (GREGOIRE, HOFFMANN, PELTIER) (FRANCE,FRA)
099 Unsu
TEC
7,6
7,4
8,4
7,6
8,2
8,4
8,6
*0.7
16.94
ATH
7,8
7,4
7,8
8
8,2
8,2
8,8
*0.3
7.20
24.14
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male Pool 2
#
1
CROATIA (FILES, HUIC, ZEINSKI) (CROATIA,CRO)
099 Unsu
TEC
6,8
7,4
7,4
7,6
7,8
6,8
7,6
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7,4
7,6
7,4
7,8
8
7,2
7,4
*0.3
6.72
22.4
2
LATVIA (BORINS, KOZULINSH, NOVIKOVS) (LATVIA,LAT)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6,4
6,8
6,8
6,8
7,2
6,4
7
*0.7
14.28
ATH
6,8
7
6,8
7,2
7,2
6,6
6,8
*0.3
6.18
20.46
3
SERBIA (BOSKOV, NIKOLIC, PAVLOVIC) (SERBIA,SRB)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7,4
8
7
7,2
8,2
6,6
8
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7
8,2
8
7,8
8,4
7
7,8
*0.3
7.08
22.9
4
NORTH MACEDONIA (ANDRIC, PESHKOV, STOJANOVSKI) (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
6,6
7,8
8
7,4
8
6,2
8,2
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7,2
8
8,4
8
8
6,2
8,4
*0.3
7.20
23.44
5
ITALY (ARNONE, POLSINELLI, VILLANO) (ITALY,ITA)
099 Unsu
TEC
7,6
8,4
7,8
8,2
9
8,4
8,6
*0.7
17.50
ATH
7,8
8,4
8,8
8
9
8,2
8,6
*0.3
7.56
25.06
KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR MALE R2 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
#
1
FRANCE (GREGOIRE, HOFFMANN, PELTIER) (FRANCE,FRA)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
2
SERBIA (BOSKOV, NIKOLIC, PAVLOVIC) (SERBIA,SRB)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR MALE R2 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
#
1
TURKEY (AKBABA, ASLAN, BESBADEM) (TURKEY,TUR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
2
NORTH MACEDONIA (ANDRIC, PESHKOV, STOJANOVSKI) (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR MALE R2 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
#
1
SPAIN (CATALAN CARREIRA, GALAN LACON, LOPEZ TOMAS, MARTIN MONTENEGRO) (SPAIN,ESP)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
2
ITALY (ARNONE, POLSINELLI, VILLANO) (ITALY,ITA)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-16 14:56:48 CEST +02:00)