Karate1 Youth League - Limassol 2021
Cadet Kata Female
Main Tree Pool 1
#
1
GOVOR DARIA (NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
5
6.6
5.8
6
5.6
*0.7
12.18
ATH
5
6.4
6.2
7
5.2
*0.3
5.34
17.52
2
KARAYIANNIDOU NAYIA (NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP)
068 Papuren
TEC
6
7.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
*0.7
14.14
ATH
6.2
7.2
6.6
7.4
6
*0.3
6.00
20.14
3
TSANEVA TEODORA (KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
8
7.4
7
7.2
6.8
*0.7
15.12
ATH
8.2
7.2
7.2
7
7.4
*0.3
6.54
21.66
4
GRUPPIONI ASIA (ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM,ITA)
009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC
8.4
7.2
7.6
7.6
7.2
*0.7
15.68
ATH
8.4
7
7.8
7.6
7
*0.3
6.72
22.4
5
ONDROUSKOVA AMALIE (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
8.2
8.2
8
7.4
8
*0.7
16.94
ATH
8
8.4
8.2
7.6
8.2
*0.3
7.32
24.26
6
CHARALAMBOUS ELENI (PAPHOS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION-CYPRUS,CYP)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
5.8
6
6.2
7.2
5.4
*0.7
12.60
ATH
5.6
6
6.4
7.4
5.4
*0.3
5.40
18.0
7
BUI MAÏ-LINH (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
8.4
8
7.8
7.4
7.6
*0.7
16.38
ATH
8.6
8.2
8
7.4
8
*0.3
7.26
23.64
Main Tree Pool 2
#
1
DOMINICI ROBERTA (SKORPION KARATE ASD,ITA)
Suparinpei
TEC
7.4
8
7.6
7.6
7.6
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7.6
7.8
7.4
7.8
7.4
*0.3
6.84
22.8
2
KIRSCHNEROVA ALICE-JANA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
Kururunfa
TEC
7.2
7.6
7.2
7.4
7.4
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7.4
7.4
7.2
7.4
7.2
*0.3
6.60
22.0
3
REDING MIA (KARATE CLUB LINTGEN,LUX)
098 Unshu
TEC
7
8.2
6.6
6.8
7
*0.7
14.56
ATH
6.8
7.6
6.8
7
7
*0.3
6.24
20.8
4
EIDLER ELENA (FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB,AUT)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7.2
7.6
7.2
7.2
7.4
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7.2
7.4
7
7.4
7.2
*0.3
6.54
21.8
5
REGKLI THEONI (AC ALKIMACHOS PERISTERIOU,GRE)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
6.8
7
6.6
6.6
7.4
*0.7
14.28
ATH
6.8
7.8
6.8
6.4
7.2
*0.3
6.24
20.52
6
KONSTANTINOU EIRINI (KATO POLEMIDIA KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP)
040 Kanku Dai
TEC
6.6
6
6.4
6.4
6.6
*0.7
13.58
ATH
6.8
7
6.2
6.2
6.4
*0.3
5.82
19.4
7
BANEASU MICHELLE (CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO,ROU)
098 Unshu
TEC
6.8
6.6
6.6
7
7
*0.7
14.28
ATH
6.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
*0.3
6.12
20.4
Main Tree Pool 3
#
1
STASTNA BARBORA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.6
7.2
7.6
7.4
7.6
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.6
7
7.8
7.8
7.4
*0.3
6.84
22.66
2
SULTANLI TAMELLA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)
067 Paiku
TEC
7
6.8
7.2
6.8
6.8
*0.7
14.42
ATH
6.8
6.8
7
7.2
6.6
*0.3
6.18
20.6
3
YVON SYDNEY (KARATE CLUB LONGUYON,FRA)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.6
7
7.6
7.8
7.4
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.8
6.8
7.4
8.2
7.2
*0.3
6.72
22.54
4
TREJO MELANIE (FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB,AUT)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.8
7
7
7
7.4
*0.7
14.98
ATH
7.8
7
7.2
6.8
7.6
*0.3
6.54
21.52
5
SIMEOU XRISTINA (SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU,CYP)
006 Bassai Dai
TEC
6.8
6.4
6.6
5.8
5.8
*0.7
13.16
ATH
6.8
6.4
6.4
5.4
5.4
*0.3
5.46
18.62
6
PRIHODJKO EMILIJA (KARATE CLUB TAN,LAT)
015 Gankaku
TEC
7
6.8
6
6.8
6.2
*0.7
13.86
ATH
7.2
7
5.8
6.4
5.8
*0.3
5.76
19.62
7
CRUCITTI FRANCESCA (A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT,ITA)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.6
7.2
7.6
8
7.8
*0.7
16.10
ATH
7.6
7.4
7.4
8.4
8
*0.3
6.90
23.0
Main Tree Pool 4
#
1
VACHOUTOVA BARBORA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
7
7.4
7.2
7.6
7.6
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.2
7.8
7
7.4
7.8
*0.3
6.72
22.26
2
KARANIKKI MARINA (LIMASSOL MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP)
012 Enpi
TEC
6.2
6.6
6.4
6.6
6.2
*0.7
13.44
ATH
6
7
6.4
6.4
6.2
*0.3
5.70
19.14
3
RODRIGO SARAH (KARATE CLUB LINTGEN,LUX)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7
7.6
7.4
7.4
7.4
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.2
7.2
7.2
7.4
7.4
*0.3
6.54
22.08
4
MARCELLI ANNA (ASD KARATE CAMAIORE,ITA)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.2
7.6
7.4
7.6
7.8
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.2
7.4
7.2
7.6
7.6
*0.3
6.66
22.48
5
XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI (AS ODYSSEAS,GRE)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.4
7.8
7.2
7.8
7.4
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.4
7.6
7.4
7.6
7.2
*0.3
6.72
22.54
6
DRUJON LUCILE (FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
6.8
8
6.8
7.4
6.8
*0.7
14.70
ATH
7
7.8
6.8
7.2
7
*0.3
6.36
21.06
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-20 03:37:59 CEST +02:00)