Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2023
Cadet Kata Female
Cadet Kata Female Pool 1
#
1
PARIMBELLI CAROLINA (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA)
030 Heiku
7.4
6.8
7.5
7.6
7.4
22.30
22.3
2
RUSSELL EMMA (JKS SCOTLAND,SCO)
021 Gojushiho Sho
7.3
7
6.6
7.2
6.8
21.00
21.0
3
KREGAR GABRIELA (SLOVENIA,SLO)
021 Gojushiho Sho
7.1
7.2
7.2
7
7
21.30
21.3
4
VAPPER MINOU (KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM,SWE)
001 Anan
7.2
7.5
7.7
7.7
7.8
22.90
22.9
5
RITZ LILA (KARATE EMME,SUI)
068 Papuren
7.8
7.8
8.1
7.9
7.6
23.50
23.5
6
DUBLINO SOFIA (ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM,ITA)
030 Heiku
7.7
7.6
7.9
7.6
7.5
22.90
22.9
7
VIACAVA CAMILLA (ASD PRO RECCO KARATE,ITA)
068 Papuren
7.4
7.4
7.6
7.1
7.3
22.10
22.1
8
OANCEA MELANIA (ROMANIA,ROU)
002 Anan Dai
7.2
7.1
7.3
6.8
7.2
21.50
21.5
Cadet Kata Female Pool 2
#
1
KOLLMANN MARA LUISE (KARATEVERBAND SACHSEN-ANHALT E.V.,GER)
068 Papuren
6.7
6.8
7.5
6.9
7.3
21.00
21.0
2
GIOMBI SOFIA (KARATE DO TRIESTE - ITALIA,ITA)
068 Papuren
6.4
6.4
6.7
6.7
7
19.80
19.8
3
CERROS MARTINEZ ELENA (KARATE CLUB 31,BEL)
047 Kururunfa
7.6
7.5
7.9
7.2
7.9
23.00
23.0
4
PREDA GIADA (ESERCITO ASD AVES AQUILA,ITA)
001 Anan
7.8
7.2
8.3
7.5
8.1
23.40
23.4
5
MARKOVSKA DARIA (SK O-KAN,UKR)
064 Ohan Dai
6.6
6.7
6.5
7.2
7.4
20.50
20.5
6
BAKER AIMEE (KEN YU KAI,ENG)
002 Anan Dai
7.7
7.3
7.7
7.4
8.4
22.80
22.8
7
BOUDEUF HANNA (KAMEL,FRA)
041 Kanku Sho
7.4
7.4
7.6
7.9
7.8
22.80
22.8
Cadet Kata Female Pool 3
#
1
OBERTO VIVIEN (ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM,ITA)
041 Kanku Sho
6.6
6.7
7.4
7.4
6.9
21.00
21.0
2
DIAMATINO LAURA (KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR)
068 Papuren
6.2
6.5
7.8
6.6
6.7
19.80
19.8
3
VACHUDA ELIZABETH (SPORTS CLUB KARATE SEIWA,SVK)
002 Anan Dai
6
6.3
8
6
6.4
18.70
18.7
4
POHLOVA EDITA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
002 Anan Dai
6.8
6.8
7.5
7.6
7.3
21.60
21.6
5
ATILGAN ASİYE IRMAK (TAVŞANLI BELEDIYE,TUR)
020 Gojushiho Dai
7.5
7.7
7.9
6.8
7.6
22.80
22.8
6
MORETTI ELENA MARIA (A.S.D. LE ARTI NEW SCHOOL DOJO SHOTOKAN ROMA EST,ITA)
068 Papuren
6.6
6.6
7.3
6.6
7
20.20
20.2
7
MARSH BELLA (MARSH,USA)
047 Kururunfa
7
7.1
7.7
7.1
7.9
21.90
21.9
8
VILANOVA JULIA (AMTM,FRA)
091 Sochin
7.3
7.4
8.1
8.2
7.8
23.30
23.3
Cadet Kata Female Pool 4
#
1
CAPET LOUISE (SAINT MARCEL KARATÉ,FRA)
021 Gojushiho Sho
7.3
7.6
7.4
7.3
7.7
22.30
22.3
2
DINU ANASTASIA MARIA (ROMANIA,ROU)
030 Heiku
6.8
6.8
6.3
6.2
6.8
19.90
19.9
3
MATTUGINI ESTER (SPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI,ITA)
082 Seienchin
7.4
7.4
6.8
7
6.6
21.20
21.2
4
ALIBERTI AURORA (K PROJECT ROMA,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
7.8
7.7
7.9
7.5
7.4
23.00
23.0
5
LEGLER JULIA (GERMANY,GER)
002 Anan Dai
7.6
7.5
7.8
7.8
8
23.20
23.2
6
MELTON LILLY (NORTHGATE KARATE CLUB,ENG)
002 Anan Dai
7.2
7.2
7.6
6.8
7.1
21.50
21.5
7
VILLA MARTINA (ESERCITO ASD AVES AQUILA,ITA)
030 Heiku
6.9
7
7.1
6.9
7.3
21.00
21.0
Cadet Kata Female Pool 5
#
1
BREWIN ERIN (PRO-KARATE,ENG)
002 Anan Dai
7.2
7.2
7.6
6.9
6.7
21.30
21.3
2
VESELIKOVA RIANA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
002 Anan Dai
7.4
7.4
7.3
7.2
6.9
21.90
21.9
3
LENARTZ MAEVA (BUSHIDO KARATE TEAM,BEL)
099 Unsu
7.1
7.6
7.8
7.3
7.2
22.10
22.1
4
MELNYCHUK ULIANA (SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR)
047 Kururunfa
7
7.3
7.7
6.7
6.6
21.00
21.0
5
ZERVOU ELENI (AS ODYSSEAS,GRE)
064 Ohan Dai
7.7
7.5
8
7.6
7.6
22.90
22.9
6
LEHNER TAMARA (AUSTRIA,AUT)
047 Kururunfa
7.5
7.8
7.4
7.8
7.4
22.70
22.7
7
NOWAK WIKTORIA (KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA",POL)
041 Kanku Sho
7.3
6.9
7.2
6.8
6.8
20.90
20.9
8
TAGLIABUE SILVIA (ASD I.K.S. ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN,ITA)
047 Kururunfa
7.6
7.7
8.1
7.9
7.5
23.20
23.2
Cadet Kata Female Pool 6
#
1
STAGI NICOLE (SPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI,ITA)
030 Heiku
7.2
6.7
7.4
7.2
7.5
21.80
21.8
2
HALLDÓRSDÓTTIR EMBLA (KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR,ISL)
001 Anan
6.6
6.5
6.8
6.5
6.6
19.70
19.7
3
BOUTELIOUA MÉLISSA (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA)
021 Gojushiho Sho
6.8
6.3
6.6
6.8
6.3
19.70
19.7
4
KUUSI NIKA (HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA,FIN)
021 Gojushiho Sho
7
6.6
6.7
7.1
6.5
20.30
20.3
5
MAREKOVÁ JANKA (SPORTS CLUB KARATE SEIWA,SVK)
001 Anan
6
6
6.2
6.2
5.9
18.20
18.2
6
CINAR NISA (TURKISH KARATE CLUB,TUR)
020 Gojushiho Dai
7.4
7
7.2
7.5
7.4
22.00
22.0
7
FÖDISCH JESSICA (THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER)
002 Anan Dai
7.6
6.9
7.3
7.8
7.8
22.70
22.7
Cadet Kata Female Pool 7
#
1
KUBINOVA ANNA (CLUB KARATE PLZEN,CZE)
009 Chibana No Kushanku
7.2
7.4
7.3
6.8
6.6
21.30
21.3
2
MALLEGNI MARTA (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA)
061 Nipaipo
6.6
6.3
7.6
6.5
6.4
19.50
19.5
3
ANGUERA NIETO JUDITH (CLUB KARATE MONTORNÈS,ESP)
001 Anan
7.6
7.6
7.8
7.2
7.6
22.80
22.8
4
MANCA GIULIA (KARATE CLUB 31,BEL)
001 Anan
7.4
7.7
8.3
7.4
7.2
22.50
22.5
5
MOSBY LENE (MOSBY,USA)
001 Anan
7.3
6.8
7.9
7.1
6.8
21.20
21.2
6
DUMITRASCU COSMINA (ROMANIA,ROU)
002 Anan Dai
6.9
7.1
7.2
6.9
6.7
20.90
20.9
7
FERREIRA ANAMAR (CKMAIA,POR)
047 Kururunfa
7.9
7.5
8.4
7.5
7.4
22.90
22.9
8
KOLOMIICHUK ANASTASIIA (KARATE CLUB OKINAWA,UKR)
064 Ohan Dai
7.5
6.8
7.4
7
7
21.40
21.4
Cadet Kata Female Pool 8
#
1
PALLEIRO CARBALLO BEATRIZ (KYODAI GALAN,ESP)
097 Tomari Bassai
7.4
7.4
7.6
7.9
7.4
22.40
22.4
2
ORDONEZ INES (IGKDF VANVES,FRA)
064 Ohan Dai
7.2
8
7.4
7.3
7.8
22.50
22.5
3
ROADLEY-BATTIN EVIE (MALTA,MLT)
020 Gojushiho Dai
7.1
6.8
6.8
6.7
6.8
20.40
20.4
4
BACSÓ KATA (MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN)
002 Anan Dai
6.4
7
6.6
6.9
6.5
20.00
20.0
5
ERAK LAURA (CROATIA,CRO)
064 Ohan Dai
7
7.2
7.2
6.8
7.6
21.40
21.4
6
RUSTAMOVA SHALALA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)
041 Kanku Sho
6.7
7.3
7.3
7.1
7
21.40
21.4
7
ORSETTI ANNA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY,ITA)
092 Suparinpei
7.5
7.9
7.8
7.5
6.9
22.80
22.8
Cadet Kata Female Pool 9
#
1
SUNG KATE RIO (KENTOKUKAN,NZL)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
7.8
7.8
8
7.8
7.5
23.40
23.4
2
SIEBERT RONJA (GERMANY,GER)
001 Anan
7.2
7.1
7.4
7.2
6.9
21.50
21.5
3
CERATO GIORGIA (A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA)
001 Anan
6.8
6.7
6.2
6.2
6.3
19.20
19.2
4
VAUCELLE-SPELLE NINON (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA)
041 Kanku Sho
7.6
7.3
7.8
7.5
7.1
22.40
22.4
5
FIALKOVÁ SOFIA (KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK)
001 Anan
7.3
7.9
7.5
7.3
6.7
22.10
22.1
6
AUDIA ASIA (KAIGI KARATE FITNESS,ITA)
030 Heiku
7.1
6.9
7.1
6.5
6.6
20.60
20.6
7
TOGNETTI MARIA CHIARA (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA)
030 Heiku
6.9
6.5
6.5
5.8
6.1
19.10
19.1
8
AKDEMİR ELİF NAZ (TAVŞANLI BELEDIYE,TUR)
020 Gojushiho Dai
7.5
8
6.9
7
7.2
21.70
21.7
Cadet Kata Female Pool 10
#
1
ROBERT NEELA (ART MARTIAL TOULOUSE MIRAIL,FRA)
021 Gojushiho Sho
7
6.7
6.8
6.8
6.8
20.40
20.4
2
VALENTI JENNIFER (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA)
068 Papuren
7.2
7.5
7
7.1
7.2
21.50
21.5
3
DALLA MURA MILLA (KARATE CLUB 31,BEL)
068 Papuren
6.8
6.9
7.4
6.9
7
20.80
20.8
4
VERBYNENKO KATERYNA (CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR)
041 Kanku Sho
7.6
7.9
7.8
6.7
7.6
23.00
23.0
5
RESOVA VERONIKA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
041 Kanku Sho
7.1
7.3
7.1
7
6.4
21.20
21.2
6
NURSE AVA (KAZOKU KARATE ENGLAND,ENG)
001 Anan
6.7
7.1
6.9
6.5
6.6
20.20
20.2
7
CHATZI MELINA (ODYSSEAS ACK NS,GRE)
068 Papuren
7.3
8.4
7.7
6.5
7.8
22.80
22.8
Cadet Kata Female Pool 11
#
1
ZUREK MILENA (BUDOKAN WROCŁAW,POL)
041 Kanku Sho
6.8
6.7
7.3
6.4
7.2
20.70
20.7
2
BELLARDI MARIA SOFIA (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA)
064 Ohan Dai
6.6
7
7.6
7
7
21.00
21.0
3
HECK GLORIA (AUSTRIA,AUT)
009 Chibana No Kushanku
7
7.2
7
6.8
6.4
20.80
20.8
4
BREISCH ANNA (KARATE CLUB LINTGEN,LUX)
068 Papuren
7.4
7.1
7.4
7.5
6.7
21.90
21.9
5
VLAHOVIĆ KATARINA (KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE)
021 Gojushiho Sho
7.2
7.4
7.8
7.3
6.1
21.90
21.9
6
ESPOSITO EMILIA (UNIVERSAL TEAM KARATE,ITA)
068 Papuren
7.6
7.3
7.5
7.8
6.6
22.40
22.4
7
BERTOCCHI ELISA (A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM,ITA)
064 Ohan Dai
7.1
6.9
7.1
7.1
6
21.10
21.1
8
DEODHARI SIERRA (DEODHARI,USA)
065 Oyadomari No Passai
6.9
7.6
7.5
7.6
7.4
22.50
22.5
Cadet Kata Female Pool 12
#
1
BARANDA VIOLETA (KYODAI GALAN,ESP)
068 Papuren
6.2
7.4
7.2
7.4
7.7
22.00
22.0
2
PAULESCU JULIA ANDREEA (ROMANIA,ROU)
068 Papuren
6.6
7.7
6.5
6.6
7
20.20
20.2
3
FERNANDES EMA PINÉU (ASSOC. MARCIAL E DESPORTIVA DE KARATE - PORTUGAL,POR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
4
BAUDARD LAURE (HAUTS DE FRANCE KARATE,FRA)
020 Gojushiho Dai
6.9
6.7
6.1
5.7
6.7
19.50
19.5
5
COSELLI LINDA (A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM,ITA)
030 Heiku
7.2
8
7.5
6.8
7.5
22.20
22.2
6
EL AMINE SORAYA (KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN,BEL)
001 Anan
7.4
7.9
7
7.1
7.3
21.80
21.8
7
BIRIUCOVA TAISA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
021 Gojushiho Sho
7.1
7.2
6.3
7.5
7.6
21.80
21.8
Cadet Kata Female Pool 13
#
1
BABELOVA DANIELA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK)
068 Papuren
7.7
7
6.8
6.9
7
20.90
20.9
2
KILIÇ BELİZ (GÖKTÜRK KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR)
021 Gojushiho Sho
7.3
6.8
6.5
7.4
7.3
21.40
21.4
3
CHESSA FATIMA (SANDALIA KARATE OZIERI,ITA)
030 Heiku
7.9
7.4
7.2
7.7
7.8
22.90
22.9
4
MARQUES RITA (CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO,POR)
047 Kururunfa
8.1
7.8
7.6
8.3
8.1
24.00
24.0
5
BOROWSKI OLIVIA (KODOKAI USA - DOJO KEIKOSHIN,USA)
092 Suparinpei
6.5
6.7
6.4
6.7
6.5
19.70
19.7
6
RODRIGO DIAZ LUCIA (CLUB FRANCISCO MAYORAL,ESP)
092 Suparinpei
7.8
8
7
7.9
7.5
23.20
23.2
7
DESPUJOL AURORE (IGKDF VANVES,FRA)
002 Anan Dai
7.6
7.7
6.9
7.6
7.9
22.90
22.9
Cadet Kata Female Pool 14
#
1
GUZMAN VERGARA BELEN (DOMINICAN REP.,DOM)
001 Anan
7.2
7.3
7.7
6.8
7.3
21.80
21.8
2
ANDREINI MARTA (AKS FIRENZE,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
6.6
7.5
7.3
7.2
7.4
21.90
21.9
3
DANYLIAK DARYNA (KARATE CLUB OKINAWA,UKR)
021 Gojushiho Sho
6.2
7.1
7.1
6.6
7.3
20.80
20.8
4
BOBBERT AITANA (TSV ERDING 1862 E.V.,GER)
068 Papuren
6.4
7.4
6.9
7
7.2
21.10
21.1
5
HENROTEAUX LOU (FURUHATA MATSUMOTO DOJO TUBIZE,BEL)
021 Gojushiho Sho
6
7
7
6.3
7
20.30
20.3
6
KURYVIALOVA NELLY (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
002 Anan Dai
7
6.9
7.6
6.7
6.8
20.70
20.7
7
BARON ISABELLA (WOLSTENCROFT,ENG)
021 Gojushiho Sho
5.8
6.7
6.6
6.5
6.7
19.80
19.8
Cadet Kata Female Pool 15
#
1
TRUNGELOVÁ SENJA (KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK)
001 Anan
7.1
7.2
7.2
7.4
7.7
21.80
21.8
2
YÜKSEK BERİL NİL (TAVŞANLI BELEDIYE,TUR)
020 Gojushiho Dai
7.5
7.6
7.4
7.1
7.3
22.20
22.2
3
BARANOVA ULIANA (KARATE CLUB OKINAWA,UKR)
001 Anan
6.8
6.8
7.6
7.8
7.1
21.50
21.5
4
VORATOVIC ILIANA (SKB ELITE EPINAY SOUS SÉNART,FRA)
020 Gojushiho Dai
7.9
7.8
7.5
7.3
6.9
22.60
22.6
5
DREWES LEYLA (GERMANY,GER)
021 Gojushiho Sho
8.2
7.4
7.7
7.8
7.6
23.10
23.1
6
TAYLOR LIBBY (KEN YU KAI,ENG)
068 Papuren
7.1
6.6
7.1
6.6
7.4
20.80
20.8
7
GATTA LINDA (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
7.7
7.3
7.3
7.7
7.2
22.30
22.3
Cadet Kata Female Pool 16
#
1
MALY RIANA (AUSTRIA,AUT)
021 Gojushiho Sho
7.2
7.4
7.1
7.2
7.2
21.60
21.6
2
WYDRA AMELIA (BUDOKAN WROCŁAW,POL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
3
SITARA ELENI (AKC EIRINI,GRE)
068 Papuren
6.5
7.2
7.5
7
7
21.20
21.2
4
BARIC ANTONIJA (KARATE KLUB ALFA,CRO)
001 Anan
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
5
SALIBA FRANCESCA (MALTA,MLT)
021 Gojushiho Sho
6.8
7.3
6.9
6.8
6.8
20.50
20.5
6
SZILÁGYI EMMA (UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN)
047 Kururunfa
6.6
7
7.7
7.5
6.4
21.10
21.1
7
SALMANOVA KHADIJA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)
041 Kanku Sho
6.4
6.8
6.7
7.1
7.5
20.60
20.6
CADET KATA FEMALE R2-G1
#
1
BAKER AIMEE (KEN YU KAI,ENG)
068 Papuren
7.3
7.6
7.6
7.2
7.3
22.20
22.2
2
DUBLINO SOFIA (ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM,ITA)
063 Ohan
7.5
7.4
7.9
7.6
7.8
22.90
22.9
3
PARIMBELLI CAROLINA (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA)
068 Papuren
7.3
7.6
7.4
7.4
7.5
22.30
22.3
4
PREDA GIADA (ESERCITO ASD AVES AQUILA,ITA)
068 Papuren
7.5
7.7
8.1
7.8
8
23.50
23.5
5
RITZ LILA (KARATE EMME,SUI)
043 Kishimoto No Kushanku
7.8
7.8
8.3
7.7
7.6
23.30
23.3
6
VAPPER MINOU (KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM,SWE)
068 Papuren
7.5
7.5
7.7
7.3
7.4
22.40
22.4
7
BOUDEUF HANNA (KAMEL,FRA)
099 Unsu
7.4
7.3
7.5
7.2
7.2
21.90
21.9
8
CERROS MARTINEZ ELENA (KARATE CLUB 31,BEL)
067 Paiku
7.7
7.6
7.8
7.4
7.3
22.70
22.7
CADET KATA FEMALE R2-G2
#
1
ATILGAN ASİYE IRMAK (TAVŞANLI BELEDIYE,TUR)
041 Kanku Sho
7.4
7.5
7.1
7.3
7.6
22.20
22.2
2
CAPET LOUISE (SAINT MARCEL KARATÉ,FRA)
099 Unsu
7.8
7.6
6.8
7.5
7.3
22.40
22.4
3
MARSH BELLA (MARSH,USA)
068 Papuren
7.9
7.9
7.8
8
7.7
23.60
23.6
4
ALIBERTI AURORA (K PROJECT ROMA,ITA)
068 Papuren
6.8
7.8
7.5
6.9
7.5
21.90
21.9
5
VILANOVA JULIA (AMTM,FRA)
099 Unsu
8.5
7.7
7
7.7
7.2
22.60
22.6
6
LEGLER JULIA (GERMANY,GER)
068 Papuren
8.1
8.1
7.3
7.8
7.8
23.70
23.7
7
MELTON LILLY (NORTHGATE KARATE CLUB,ENG)
068 Papuren
6.7
7
6.6
6.8
6.8
20.30
20.3
8
POHLOVA EDITA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
068 Papuren
7.3
7.1
7.6
7.2
7.1
21.60
21.6
CADET KATA FEMALE R2-G3
#
1
LEHNER TAMARA (AUSTRIA,AUT)
092 Suparinpei
8.1
7.4
7.6
7.8
8.4
23.50
23.5
2
LENARTZ MAEVA (BUSHIDO KARATE TEAM,BEL)
078 Sansai
7.4
7.2
7.3
8
6.9
21.90
21.9
3
CINAR NISA (TURKISH KARATE CLUB,TUR)
078 Sansai
7.2
6.5
7.1
7.4
7.3
21.60
21.6
4
STAGI NICOLE (SPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI,ITA)
092 Suparinpei
7.3
7.3
6.9
7.2
7.5
21.80
21.8
5
ZERVOU ELENI (AS ODYSSEAS,GRE)
068 Papuren
7.9
7.9
7.8
7.6
8
23.60
23.6
6
KUUSI NIKA (HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA,FIN)
020 Gojushiho Dai
7.5
6.9
7.2
7.1
7.2
21.50
21.5
7
FÖDISCH JESSICA (THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER)
068 Papuren
7.6
8.1
7.5
7.5
7.8
22.90
22.9
8
TAGLIABUE SILVIA (ASD I.K.S. ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
7.8
8.2
7.9
7.7
8.1
23.80
23.8
CADET KATA FEMALE R2-G4
#
1
KOLOMIICHUK ANASTASIIA (KARATE CLUB OKINAWA,UKR)
002 Anan Dai
7.6
7.4
7.2
7.3
7.3
22.00
22.0
2
MANCA GIULIA (KARATE CLUB 31,BEL)
002 Anan Dai
8.2
7.2
7.5
7.8
7.9
23.20
23.2
3
ERAK LAURA (CROATIA,CRO)
002 Anan Dai
7.8
7.8
7
7.7
8.1
23.30
23.3
4
PALLEIRO CARBALLO BEATRIZ (KYODAI GALAN,ESP)
002 Anan Dai
8.5
7.6
7.4
8.2
7.6
23.40
23.4
5
ORDONEZ INES (IGKDF VANVES,FRA)
002 Anan Dai
8.4
8
7.7
8
7.4
23.70
23.7
6
ORSETTI ANNA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY,ITA)
068 Papuren
8.1
7
7.6
8.3
7.8
23.50
23.5
7
FERREIRA ANAMAR (CKMAIA,POR)
068 Papuren
8.2
7.9
7.9
7.7
8
23.80
23.8
8
ANGUERA NIETO JUDITH (CLUB KARATE MONTORNÈS,ESP)
068 Papuren
7.9
8.2
7.3
8.1
8.2
24.20
24.2
CADET KATA FEMALE R2-G5
#
1
CHATZI MELINA (ODYSSEAS ACK NS,GRE)
002 Anan Dai
7.2
7.4
7
7.5
7.5
22.10
22.1
2
VAUCELLE-SPELLE NINON (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA)
092 Suparinpei
7.7
7.8
7.4
7.6
8.1
23.10
23.1
3
AKDEMİR ELİF NAZ (TAVŞANLI BELEDIYE,TUR)
041 Kanku Sho
7
6.6
6.6
7
7.3
20.60
20.6
4
VERBYNENKO KATERYNA (CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR)
020 Gojushiho Dai
7.3
6.4
6.8
6.8
7.1
20.70
20.7
5
FIALKOVÁ SOFIA (KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
7.1
7
7.9
7.2
7.7
22.00
22.0
6
SUNG KATE RIO (KENTOKUKAN,NZL)
068 Papuren
8
8.2
8.2
8
8.3
24.40
24.4
7
RESOVA VERONIKA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
099 Unsu
7.3
6.7
7.3
7.1
6.8
21.20
21.2
8
VALENTI JENNIFER (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
7.4
7.5
6.7
7.3
8
22.20
22.2
CADET KATA FEMALE R2-G6
#
1
BARANDA VIOLETA (KYODAI GALAN,ESP)
009 Chibana No Kushanku
7.3
7.1
7.4
7.3
6.8
21.70
21.7
2
EL AMINE SORAYA (KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN,BEL)
002 Anan Dai
7.7
6.8
7.1
7.5
7.4
22.00
22.0
3
DEODHARI SIERRA (DEODHARI,USA)
043 Kishimoto No Kushanku
7.4
7.3
7.7
7.2
7.2
21.90
21.9
4
BIRIUCOVA TAISA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
099 Unsu
7.6
7.5
7.6
7
7.4
22.50
22.5
5
BREISCH ANNA (KARATE CLUB LINTGEN,LUX)
002 Anan Dai
7.8
7
6.9
7.7
7.1
21.80
21.8
6
VLAHOVIĆ KATARINA (KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE)
020 Gojushiho Dai
7.9
7.4
7.2
7.9
7.6
22.90
22.9
7
ESPOSITO EMILIA (UNIVERSAL TEAM KARATE,ITA)
064 Ohan Dai
8
7.2
6.7
7.6
7.3
22.10
22.1
8
COSELLI LINDA (A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
8.1
7.3
7.5
7.8
7.5
22.80
22.8
CADET KATA FEMALE R2-G7
#
1
GUZMAN VERGARA BELEN (DOMINICAN REP.,DOM)
064 Ohan Dai
7.6
7.3
7.9
7.5
7.1
22.40
22.4
2
BOBBERT AITANA (TSV ERDING 1862 E.V.,GER)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
7
6.7
7.1
7
6.6
20.70
20.7
3
MARQUES RITA (CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO,POR)
002 Anan Dai
8.1
8.3
8.1
7.8
7.6
24.00
24.0
4
DESPUJOL AURORE (IGKDF VANVES,FRA)
043 Kishimoto No Kushanku
7.4
7.4
7.5
7.2
6.5
22.00
22.0
5
RODRIGO DIAZ LUCIA (CLUB FRANCISCO MAYORAL,ESP)
009 Chibana No Kushanku
7.2
8
8
7.6
6.8
22.80
22.8
6
ANDREINI MARTA (AKS FIRENZE,ITA)
064 Ohan Dai
7.1
7.1
7.4
7.3
6.7
21.50
21.5
7
CHESSA FATIMA (SANDALIA KARATE OZIERI,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
7.7
7.8
7.2
7.4
7.3
22.40
22.4
8
DANYLIAK DARYNA (KARATE CLUB OKINAWA,UKR)
099 Unsu
6.7
6.5
7
7.1
6.6
20.30
20.3
CADET KATA FEMALE R2-G8
#
1
GATTA LINDA (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA)
068 Papuren
7.1
7.5
7.4
7.8
7.6
22.50
22.5
2
SALMANOVA KHADIJA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)
021 Gojushiho Sho
8
7.3
7.7
7.4
8
23.10
23.1
3
SITARA ELENI (AKC EIRINI,GRE)
002 Anan Dai
6.8
7.1
6.8
7.2
6.8
20.70
20.7
4
VORATOVIC ILIANA (SKB ELITE EPINAY SOUS SÉNART,FRA)
092 Suparinpei
7.7
7.6
6.9
7.3
7.4
22.30
22.3
5
SZILÁGYI EMMA (UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN)
065 Oyadomari No Passai
7.3
7.3
7.3
7.5
7.8
22.10
22.1
6
DREWES LEYLA (GERMANY,GER)
041 Kanku Sho
8.3
7.7
7.5
7.7
6.9
22.90
22.9
7
YÜKSEK BERİL NİL (TAVŞANLI BELEDIYE,TUR)
041 Kanku Sho
8
7
7.2
7.9
7.3
22.40
22.4
8
MALY RIANA (AUSTRIA,AUT)
012 Enpi
7.2
6.9
7.1
7.1
6.7
21.10
21.1
CADET KATA FEMALE R3-G1
#
1
RITZ LILA (KARATE EMME,SUI)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
8
8
8
7.7
7.6
23.70
23.7
2
CAPET LOUISE (SAINT MARCEL KARATÉ,FRA)
092 Suparinpei
7.8
7.2
7.8
8.3
7.5
23.10
23.1
3
DUBLINO SOFIA (ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM,ITA)
064 Ohan Dai
7.6
7.4
7.6
7.5
7.1
22.50
22.5
4
LEGLER JULIA (GERMANY,GER)
009 Chibana No Kushanku
7.4
7.2
7.2
7.1
7.3
21.70
21.7
5
PREDA GIADA (ESERCITO ASD AVES AQUILA,ITA)
092 Suparinpei
7.3
7
7.3
7.9
7.4
22.00
22.0
6
CERROS MARTINEZ ELENA (KARATE CLUB 31,BEL)
002 Anan Dai
7.2
7.5
7.1
8
7
21.80
21.8
7
VILANOVA JULIA (AMTM,FRA)
021 Gojushiho Sho
8.2
7.6
7.7
8.4
7.8
23.70
23.7
8
MARSH BELLA (MARSH,USA)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
8.4
7.6
7.9
7.3
7.2
22.80
22.8
CADET KATA FEMALE R3-G2
#
1
ANGUERA NIETO JUDITH (CLUB KARATE MONTORNÈS,ESP)
002 Anan Dai
7.2
7.7
7.3
7.2
7.7
22.20
22.2
2
FÖDISCH JESSICA (THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER)
092 Suparinpei
7.6
7.3
7
7.5
7.4
22.20
22.2
3
LEHNER TAMARA (AUSTRIA,AUT)
068 Papuren
7.8
8
7.5
7.7
7.9
23.40
23.4
4
ORDONEZ INES (IGKDF VANVES,FRA)
043 Kishimoto No Kushanku
7.7
7.5
7.7
7.6
8
23.00
23.0
5
ORSETTI ANNA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
7.5
7.6
7.2
7
8.2
22.30
22.3
6
ZERVOU ELENI (AS ODYSSEAS,GRE)
009 Chibana No Kushanku
7.4
7.1
6.9
6.8
7.6
21.40
21.4
7
FERREIRA ANAMAR (CKMAIA,POR)
043 Kishimoto No Kushanku
7
7.4
7.2
7.1
7.8
21.70
21.7
8
TAGLIABUE SILVIA (ASD I.K.S. ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN,ITA)
068 Papuren
7.9
7.8
7.4
7.3
7.2
22.50
22.5
CADET KATA FEMALE R3-G3
#
1
SUNG KATE RIO (KENTOKUKAN,NZL)
009 Chibana No Kushanku
8.1
7.8
8
7.8
7.9
23.70
23.7
2
BIRIUCOVA TAISA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
020 Gojushiho Dai
7.3
7.1
7.5
7.5
7.1
21.90
21.9
3
VALENTI JENNIFER (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA)
064 Ohan Dai
6.9
7.4
7.4
6.9
6.8
21.20
21.2
4
VLAHOVIĆ KATARINA (KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE)
041 Kanku Sho
7.7
7.6
7.3
8.1
7.5
22.80
22.8
5
ESPOSITO EMILIA (UNIVERSAL TEAM KARATE,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
7.5
7.2
7.7
7.6
7.3
22.40
22.4
6
COSELLI LINDA (A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM,ITA)
064 Ohan Dai
7.8
7.3
7.8
7.1
6.9
22.20
22.2
7
VAUCELLE-SPELLE NINON (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA)
021 Gojushiho Sho
8.2
8
7.6
8.3
7.6
23.80
23.8
8
CHATZI MELINA (ODYSSEAS ACK NS,GRE)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
7
6.9
7.3
7.3
7.2
21.50
21.5
CADET KATA FEMALE R3-G4
#
1
RODRIGO DIAZ LUCIA (CLUB FRANCISCO MAYORAL,ESP)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
7.8
8.3
7.6
7.6
7.7
23.10
23.1
2
CHESSA FATIMA (SANDALIA KARATE OZIERI,ITA)
092 Suparinpei
8.2
7.9
7
7.3
7.6
22.80
22.8
3
GATTA LINDA (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA)
064 Ohan Dai
8
8.4
7.9
7.8
7.5
23.70
23.7
4
DREWES LEYLA (GERMANY,GER)
099 Unsu
7.4
8.2
7.7
7.5
7.4
22.60
22.6
5
SALMANOVA KHADIJA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)
020 Gojushiho Dai
7.2
7.8
8.2
7.9
7.8
23.50
23.5
6
MARQUES RITA (CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO,POR)
001 Anan
8.4
8.6
7.4
8.3
8
24.70
24.7
7
YÜKSEK BERİL NİL (TAVŞANLI BELEDIYE,TUR)
099 Unsu
7.5
7.4
6.7
7.6
7.5
22.40
22.4
8
GUZMAN VERGARA BELEN (DOMINICAN REP.,DOM)
002 Anan Dai
7.3
8
8
8.1
7.3
23.30
23.3
CADET KATA FEMALE R4-G1
#
1
TAGLIABUE SILVIA (ASD I.K.S. ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN,ITA)
092 Suparinpei
8
7.8
7.6
7.2
7.9
23.30
23.3
2
RITZ LILA (KARATE EMME,SUI)
009 Chibana No Kushanku
7.4
7.6
8.2
7.8
8.3
23.60
23.6
3
ORDONEZ INES (IGKDF VANVES,FRA)
068 Papuren
8.2
8
8.6
7.9
8.5
24.70
24.7
4
MARSH BELLA (MARSH,USA)
064 Ohan Dai
7.2
7.7
7.2
8.1
8.1
23.00
23.0
5
LEHNER TAMARA (AUSTRIA,AUT)
064 Ohan Dai
7.5
8.2
7.7
8.2
8.2
24.10
24.1
6
VILANOVA JULIA (AMTM,FRA)
020 Gojushiho Dai
7.9
7.9
7.3
8.4
8
23.80
23.8
7
CAPET LOUISE (SAINT MARCEL KARATÉ,FRA)
020 Gojushiho Dai
7.5
7.5
7
7.9
7.6
22.60
22.6
8
ORSETTI ANNA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY,ITA)
064 Ohan Dai
8.1
8.1
7.5
8.3
7.8
24.00
24.0
CADET KATA FEMALE R4-G2
#
1
SALMANOVA KHADIJA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)
015 Gankaku
7.7
7.4
7.2
7.4
7.2
22.00
22.0
2
VLAHOVIĆ KATARINA (KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE)
099 Unsu
7.4
7.2
7.6
7.6
7.6
22.60
22.6
3
GATTA LINDA (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
7.3
7.3
7.4
7.3
7.4
22.00
22.0
4
SUNG KATE RIO (KENTOKUKAN,NZL)
092 Suparinpei
8.3
7.6
7.8
8
8
23.80
23.8
5
VAUCELLE-SPELLE NINON (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA)
020 Gojushiho Dai
8.1
7
8
7.8
7.8
23.60
23.6
6
MARQUES RITA (CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO,POR)
064 Ohan Dai
8.5
7.7
8.2
8.2
8.2
24.60
24.6
7
ESPOSITO EMILIA (UNIVERSAL TEAM KARATE,ITA)
061 Nipaipo
7.8
7.3
7.5
7.5
7.7
22.70
22.7
8
GUZMAN VERGARA BELEN (DOMINICAN REP.,DOM)
092 Suparinpei
7.5
6.9
7.3
7.7
7.9
22.50
22.5
CADET KATA FEMALE R5 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
#
1
LEHNER TAMARA (AUSTRIA,AUT)
002 Anan Dai
8.4
8
8.3
8.2
8
24.50
24.5
2
VAUCELLE-SPELLE NINON (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA)
099 Unsu
8.2
8.2
8.1
7.9
8.2
24.50
24.5
CADET KATA FEMALE R5 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
#
1
ORSETTI ANNA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY,ITA)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
8
7.9
7.8
8.4
7.8
23.70
23.7
2
SUNG KATE RIO (KENTOKUKAN,NZL)
043 Kishimoto No Kushanku
8.4
8.4
8.2
8.6
8
25.00
25.0
CADET KATA FEMALE R5 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
#
1
ORDONEZ INES (IGKDF VANVES,FRA)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
8.6
8.2
8.2
8.3
8.4
24.90
24.9
2
MARQUES RITA (CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO,POR)
092 Suparinpei
8.8
8.7
8.3
8.7
8.6
26.00
26.0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-15 23:05:16 CEST +02:00)