Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019
U14 Kata Male
Main Tree Pool 1
#
1
DI CORATO DAMIANO (K PROJECT ROMA,ITA)
Sansai
TEC
7,6
8,2
7,2
8,4
8
7,2
6,8
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7,8
8,4
7,4
8
8,2
7
6,8
*0.3
6.96
22.92
2
VASEK DANIEL (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7,8
8
7,8
8,2
7,2
7,6
7,4
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7,6
7,8
7,6
8,6
7,4
7,4
7,4
*0.3
6.78
23.02
3
STOJANOVSKI ANDREJ (FUNAGOCHI GICIN,MKD)
Gojushiho Dai
TEC
8,2
7,6
7,6
7,6
7,2
6,8
7,8
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7,6
7,4
7,6
7,4
7,6
7
7,6
*0.3
6.78
22.74
4
WU TIMON (SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN,AUT)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
7,4
7,2
7
7
7,4
7,2
7
*0.7
14.98
ATH
7,4
7
6,6
6,6
7,4
6,8
6,8
*0.3
6.18
21.16
5
HARRISON JAMES (AUSTRALIA,AUS)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7
7,4
6,4
7,4
7,4
6,6
6,6
*0.7
14.70
ATH
7,2
7
6,2
7
7,6
6,6
6,8
*0.3
6.24
20.94
6
BOMBARDI LEONARDO (ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO,ITA)
Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7,8
7,6
7
7,8
7,2
7,4
7
*0.7
15.54
ATH
8,2
7,4
6,6
8
7,4
7,4
7
*0.3
6.66
22.2
7
TRAN FABRICE (KARATÉ CLUB DE VILLEPINTE ET OMNISPORTS,FRA)
Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7,2
7,4
6,8
7,4
7
7,2
6,8
*0.7
14.98
ATH
7,2
7,2
6,4
6,8
7,4
7,4
7
*0.3
6.42
21.4
8
PAPPALARDO VINCENZO (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA)
Gojushiho Dai
TEC
8,4
8
7,8
8,6
7,6
7,4
7,8
*0.7
16.52
ATH
8,2
8,2
7,6
9
7,8
7,6
8
*0.3
7.20
23.72
9
CALDI LEONARDO (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA)
Kanku Sho
TEC
7,6
7,8
7
8,4
7,4
7,4
7,2
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7,8
8
7,4
8,6
7,4
7,4
7,4
*0.3
6.78
22.46
10
ROSSI FRANCESCO (SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA,ITA)
Papuren
TEC
7,2
7,2
6,4
8,4
7
7,6
7,2
*0.7
15.12
ATH
6,8
7
6,8
7,8
7,4
7,6
7,4
*0.3
6.54
21.66
11
JACKO KIRILS (BOLDERAJAS KARATE CLUB,LAT)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6,6
7
6
7,2
6,8
6,6
6,6
*0.7
14.00
ATH
6,4
6,8
5,8
7,4
7
6,8
6,8
*0.3
6.12
20.12
Main Tree Pool 2
#
1
TOTH MATEJ (CROATIA,CRO)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6,8
7,4
8
7,2
7,2
7,2
7
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7
7,4
7,6
7
7,4
7,4
7,2
*0.3
6.60
21.72
2
MATUSKI GEORGI (KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
6,8
7,8
8,4
7,4
7,4
7
7,8
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7,8
7,2
8
7,6
7,6
7,4
8
*0.3
6.90
22.72
3
CALVI FILIPPO (ESERCITO ASD AVES AQUILA,ITA)
Anan
TEC
6,6
7,2
8,4
6,6
6,4
6,8
7,6
*0.7
14.42
ATH
6,8
6,8
8,2
6,4
6,6
7
7,6
*0.3
6.18
20.6
4
FUSCAGNI ALEX (CUS PERUGIA KARATE,ITA)
Ohan Dai
TEC
8
8
8,8
7,8
7,4
7,4
7,6
*0.7
16.38
ATH
8,2
8,2
9
7,6
7,4
7,6
7,6
*0.3
7.02
23.4
5
SHAQIRI ARTIOL (KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS)
Enpi
TEC
6,6
6,8
7
6,2
7
7
6,8
*0.7
14.42
ATH
7
6,6
7,2
5,8
7,2
7,2
6,8
*0.3
6.30
20.72
6
CHOUDHURY PRIYANGSHU (INDIA,IND)
Suparinpei
TEC
6,2
6,6
7,6
5,6
6,8
7
7,2
*0.7
14.28
ATH
6,4
6,4
7,2
5,2
6,6
7,2
7,2
*0.3
6.06
20.34
7
CHAMPAGNE MARIN (CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7,6
8
8,2
7,8
8
7,6
8,2
*0.7
16.66
ATH
7,4
8,2
7,6
7,6
7,8
7,4
8,2
*0.3
6.90
23.56
8
EDERAR KARIM (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA)
Anan Dai
TEC
7,8
7,6
8,2
7,4
7,6
7,2
8
*0.7
16.10
ATH
7,4
7,6
8,4
7
7,4
7,4
8
*0.3
6.72
22.82
9
GIOVAGNONI GIOELE (CUS PERUGIA KARATE,ITA)
Ohan Dai
TEC
7,8
8,4
8,8
7,6
7,6
7,4
7,8
*0.7
16.24
ATH
8
8,6
8,4
7,6
7,8
7,4
8
*0.3
7.14
23.38
10
ROSIELLO GIUSEPPE (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA)
Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7,6
7,8
7,8
7,4
7,8
7,4
7,8
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7,4
8
7,8
7,8
7,8
7,4
8
*0.3
7.02
23.26
11
HALLDORSSON HUGI (ICELAND,ISL)
Suparinpei
TEC
7,4
7
7,4
7,8
7,6
7,2
7,6
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7,2
7,2
7,6
7,4
7,4
7,2
7,8
*0.3
6.60
22.28
Main Tree Pool 3
#
1
MARTIN MONTENEGRO IVAN (KUMO SPORT,ESP)
Anan
TEC
7,8
8,4
7,6
8
8,4
7,6
6,6
*0.7
16.38
ATH
7,8
8,2
7,4
7,8
8,2
7,6
6,8
*0.3
6.96
23.34
2
KARWOWSKI KRZYSZTOF (ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7,4
7,8
6,8
7,6
7,4
6,6
6,4
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7,4
7,8
6,6
7,2
7,6
6,6
6,6
*0.3
6.36
21.48
3
BERCZES BOTOND (HUNGARY,HUN)
Anan Dai
TEC
7,6
8
7,4
7,8
7,8
7,8
6,6
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7,4
7,8
7
7,8
7,6
7,2
6,4
*0.3
6.66
22.9
4
SCHERTENLEIB JANIK TIMO (KARATE EMME,SUI)
Suparinpei
TEC
7,4
8
7,2
7,4
7,4
6,2
6,4
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7,4
8
7
7,2
7,2
6,4
6,2
*0.3
6.42
21.82
5
ALMAJADI HASAN (KUWAIT,KUW)
Kanku Sho
TEC
7,2
8,2
7,4
7,4
7,6
6,4
6,2
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7,2
8,2
7,2
7,6
7,6
7,2
6
*0.3
6.60
22.0
6
FIORINI SAMUELE (DIMENSIONE 3,ITA)
Unsu
TEC
6,6
7,4
6,6
6,2
6,4
5,8
6
*0.7
13.44
ATH
6,6
7,4
6,4
6
6,2
5,2
5,8
*0.3
5.58
19.02
7
DALLE LUCHE LUCA (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA)
Anan Dai
TEC
7,6
8,6
8
8
7,8
7,4
6,6
*0.7
16.38
ATH
7,4
8,6
7,8
8
7,8
7,4
6,4
*0.3
6.90
23.28
8
VASILEV MARTIN (KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL)
Suparinpei
TEC
7
6,4
6,8
6
6
5,4
6,4
*0.7
13.16
ATH
7
6,4
6,6
5,8
6
5,6
6,2
*0.3
5.58
18.74
9
HUIC DINO (CROATIA,CRO)
Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7,8
8,4
8,4
8,2
8
8
6,6
*0.7
16.94
ATH
7,8
8,6
8,2
8
7,8
8,2
6,4
*0.3
7.20
24.14
10
BELABASS YOUNESS (KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7,4
7,6
7,8
7,6
7,6
7,8
7
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7,4
7,8
7,6
7,4
7,6
8
6,8
*0.3
6.78
22.74
11
EDUARD GABRIEL VULPOIU (CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO,ROU)
Anan
TEC
7,6
8,4
8,2
8
7,8
8,6
7,2
*0.7
16.80
ATH
7,6
8,2
8,2
8,4
7,8
9,2
7
*0.3
7.26
24.06
Main Tree Pool 4
#
1
JAGRUTH MANJOORE PRASHADA (INDIA,IND)
Anan Dai
TEC
6,6
7,4
7,8
8
7,8
6,6
8,2
*0.7
16.10
ATH
6,8
7,4
7,6
8
7,6
8
8
*0.3
6.96
23.06
2
BOROVNIK NIK (SLOVENIA,SLO)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7,2
7,2
7,6
7,6
7,6
7,8
7,8
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7
7,2
7,4
7,2
7,4
7,8
7,8
*0.3
6.60
22.56
3
KODAJ SIMON (RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK)
Anan
TEC
7,4
7
7,8
8,2
7,6
7,2
7,6
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7,2
7
7,8
8,4
7,8
8
7,6
*0.3
6.96
22.78
4
MONTALVETTI PATRICIO (ARGENTINA,ARG)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
6,2
7,2
7,2
7,6
7,6
7
7,4
*0.7
15.26
ATH
6
6,8
7
7,4
7,2
7
7,4
*0.3
6.36
21.62
5
SALKIĆ TARIK (KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA,BIH)
Kanku Sho
TEC
7,4
7,2
8,2
8
7,8
7,6
8,2
*0.7
16.38
ATH
7,6
7,4
8
8,2
8,2
8,8
8,2
*0.3
7.32
23.7
6
COSCI GIUSEPPE (ASD KARATE CAMAIORE,ITA)
Papuren
TEC
6,4
6,8
8,2
8
7,4
7,2
8
*0.7
15.82
ATH
6,6
6,8
8
8,4
7,6
8,2
8
*0.3
7.08
22.9
7
BOSKOV ALEKSANDAR (SERBIA,SRB)
Kanku Sho
TEC
7,2
7,2
8,2
8
7,4
8
8,4
*0.7
16.38
ATH
7,6
7
8
8,4
7,6
8,2
8,4
*0.3
7.14
23.52
8
GULUTU TRAE (UECHI-RYU KARATE CLUB,ENG)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6,8
6,6
8
7
7,2
6,4
7,8
*0.7
14.70
ATH
7
6,6
7,8
7,2
7,4
6
7,8
*0.3
6.48
21.18
9
MALYK DMYTRO (SPORT CLUB AREY,UKR)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
8
7
8
7,8
7,6
8
8,4
*0.7
16.66
ATH
7,8
6,8
7,8
7,6
7,4
7,2
8,4
*0.3
6.84
23.5
10
CALABRESE LUCA (ASD SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO,ITA)
Anan Dai
TEC
7,4
7,8
8,4
8
7,6
7,8
8,6
*0.7
16.52
ATH
7,2
7,6
8,4
8,2
7,8
8,6
8,4
*0.3
7.32
23.84
11
ALIZADA HASAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
8,4
8
8,2
8,2
7,6
8
7,8
*0.7
16.94
ATH
8
7,8
8,4
8,2
7,8
8,4
7,8
*0.3
7.20
24.14
Main Tree Pool 5
#
1
SELIADTSOU IVAN (CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
8
7.6
7.4
8.2
7.6
7.4
7.8
*0.7
16.10
ATH
7.8
7.4
7.2
8
7.6
7.4
7.6
*0.3
6.78
22.88
2
DANGELO SASHA (FRANCE,FRA)
Gojushiho Dai
TEC
8.2
8.2
7.4
8
7.4
8.2
7.6
*0.7
16.66
ATH
8
8
7.6
8.2
7.4
7.6
7.4
*0.3
6.96
23.62
3
SERGI FRANCESCO (ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI,ITA)
Unsu
TEC
7.8
8
7.6
7.8
7.4
7.8
7.4
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7.8
8
7.8
8.2
7.6
8
8
*0.3
7.14
23.38
4
SPELIC IAN (CROATIA,CRO)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.2
7.6
7.2
6.6
6.8
6.6
6.8
*0.7
14.56
ATH
7.2
7.4
7
6.8
6.8
6.4
7.2
*0.3
6.30
20.86
5
SALAMITI GIUSEPPE (DIMENSIONE 3,ITA)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.8
7.8
7.6
7
6.8
7.6
7.2
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7.8
7.6
7.6
7.2
7
7.8
7.2
*0.3
6.72
22.4
6
MILENKOV DEYAN (KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL)
Suparinpei
TEC
8.2
7.8
7.8
6.8
7
7.2
6.8
*0.7
15.40
ATH
8
7.8
7.8
7
7.2
6.8
7
*0.3
6.60
22.0
7
GEYTSMAN NIKITA (СОСФК,RUS)
Nipaipo
TEC
8.2
8.2
8
8.4
7.8
8.4
8.2
*0.7
17.22
ATH
8.2
8
8
8.4
7.6
8.2
7.8
*0.3
7.26
24.48
8
NASSIVERA PIETRO (TRADITIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE SCHOOL,ITA)
Kanku Sho
TEC
7
6.8
7.6
5.8
6.8
6.6
6.6
*0.7
14.14
ATH
7
6.8
7.4
6
6.6
6.4
6.6
*0.3
6.00
20.14
9
ELEKES MATE (HUNGARY,HUN)
Paiku
TEC
8
7.4
7
7.2
7
8
7.6
*0.7
15.54
ATH
8
7.2
6.8
7
7.2
7.6
7.6
*0.3
6.60
22.14
10
MATACCHIONI LUIGI (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA)
Gojushiho Dai
TEC
8.4
8.2
7.8
7.8
8
8.6
8.2
*0.7
17.08
ATH
8.2
8.2
8.2
8.2
8
8.8
8.6
*0.3
7.38
24.46
11
SEILER CEDRIC (KARATE EMME,SUI)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
8.4
8
7.6
7.6
7.8
8.4
7.2
*0.7
16.38
ATH
8.2
8
7.8
7.6
7.6
8.2
7.4
*0.3
7.02
23.4
Main Tree Pool 6
#
1
VILÀ CARNICERO BERNAT (CLUB KARATE MONTORNÈS,ESP)
Nipaipo
TEC
7.2
7.6
7.6
7.4
7.2
7.2
7.8
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.2
7.6
7.8
7.6
7
7.2
7.8
*0.3
6.72
22.26
2
GOŁAŚ KACPER (KLUB KARATE NIDAN ZAWADZKIE,POL)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6.4
7.2
7.2
7
7.6
7.6
7.4
*0.7
15.26
ATH
6.2
7.4
7
7
7.2
7.6
7.4
*0.3
6.48
21.74
3
PAIS BECHER EMILIANO (TRADITIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE SCHOOL,ITA)
Kanku Sho
TEC
7.8
7.6
7.2
6.8
7
7.4
7.6
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.6
7.8
7.2
7.2
7.4
7.2
7.4
*0.3
6.60
22.14
4
DIALLO SIRADJOU (TSUKI KARATE CLUB SAINT BRICE SOUS FORET,FRA)
Kanku Sho
TEC
7.6
7.8
7.4
7.4
7.8
7.6
8
*0.7
16.10
ATH
7.4
7.8
7.2
7.4
7.8
7.6
7.8
*0.3
6.84
22.94
5
LOK AIDAN (BAXTER KARATE DOJO,USA)
Gankaku
TEC
8.2
8.4
8
8
8.4
8.4
8.2
*0.7
17.36
ATH
8.2
8.6
8.2
7.8
8.6
8.4
8.4
*0.3
7.50
24.86
6
MARZANO MICHELE (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
8
7.8
7.4
8.4
8.2
7.4
8.2
*0.7
16.80
ATH
8
8
7.6
8.2
8
7.6
8
*0.3
7.20
24.0
7
DEKA AKASHDEEP (INDIA,IND)
Suparinpei
TEC
6.8
6.4
7.6
7.4
6.4
6.8
7.4
*0.7
14.70
ATH
6.6
6.2
7.2
7
6.2
6.6
7.4
*0.3
6.06
20.76
8
MORETTI OSCAR (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA)
Unsu
TEC
8
8
7.8
8.4
7.6
8.2
8.2
*0.7
16.94
ATH
7.8
8
7.6
8.2
7.6
8.2
8
*0.3
7.14
24.08
9
YASHIMA ROUTE (JR.NIPPON,JPN)
Enpi
TEC
8.2
7.8
8
7.6
8.2
7.8
8.4
*0.7
16.80
ATH
7.8
7.8
7.8
7.8
8
7.8
8.4
*0.3
7.02
23.82
10
CHIAVACCI MATTEO (ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO,ITA)
Kanku Sho
TEC
6.4
6
6.8
6.4
6.2
6.8
7.2
*0.7
13.72
ATH
6.6
6
6.6
6.6
6.4
6.8
7.4
*0.3
5.94
19.66
11
FILES MARK (CROATIA,CRO)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
8
7.8
8.4
8.4
8
7.8
8.2
*0.7
16.94
ATH
8.2
8
8.2
8.4
7.6
7.8
8.2
*0.3
7.32
24.26
Main Tree Pool 7
#
1
KWOK HO HIM (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)
Suparinpei
TEC
8.4
7.4
7.6
7.6
6.8
7.4
7.6
*0.7
15.82
ATH
8
7.4
7.2
7.4
6.2
7
7.6
*0.3
6.60
22.42
2
BELE LUKA (SLOVENIA,SLO)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7
7.4
7.2
7.4
7.4
7.2
7.2
*0.7
15.26
ATH
6.4
7.2
7
7.4
7
7.6
7.2
*0.3
6.42
21.68
3
LAM GABRIELE (TRADITIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE SCHOOL,ITA)
Kanku Sho
TEC
6.6
6
6.6
7.2
7.2
6.6
7
*0.7
14.14
ATH
6.2
6.2
6.8
7
7
6.4
7
*0.3
6.06
20.2
4
LATSIS SPIRO (EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS,SUI)
Paiku
TEC
6.2
6.6
6.2
7.2
6.8
6.4
6.8
*0.7
13.86
ATH
6
6.4
6.4
7
6.4
6.6
7
*0.3
5.82
19.68
5
NOUR MAURIS LORICK (FRANCE,FRA)
Anan Dai
TEC
8.2
7.8
7.8
7.2
7.4
6.6
7.4
*0.7
15.82
ATH
8.6
7.6
7.6
7.4
7
7
7.4
*0.3
6.72
22.54
6
ZAFIROV NIKOLA (KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6
6.2
7
7.4
6.6
6.4
7.2
*0.7
14.00
ATH
5.4
6
7
7.2
6.4
6.6
7.4
*0.3
6.00
20.0
7
VUKSANOVIC ROKO (CROATIA,CRO)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.4
6.2
6.4
7.2
6.8
6.6
6.8
*0.7
14.14
ATH
7
6.4
6.4
7
6.6
6.4
6.8
*0.3
5.94
20.08
8
BLOCK JOHANNES (RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER)
Anan
TEC
7.6
7
6
6.4
7
7
7
*0.7
14.70
ATH
7.4
7.2
6.6
6.6
7.4
7.4
7.2
*0.3
6.54
21.24
9
BONGJANG HEMPHU (INDIA,IND)
Anan
TEC
8
7.4
6.8
7.4
7.2
7.6
7.8
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7.6
7.6
7
7.6
7
7.8
7.8
*0.3
6.84
22.52
10
BÁN DOMINIK (VASAS SC,HUN)
Kanku Sho
TEC
7.8
7.6
7.2
7.2
8.4
7.8
7.4
*0.7
15.96
ATH
8
7.6
7.8
7.4
8
7.6
7.8
*0.3
6.96
22.92
11
MIRESAN SECHEI CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU (CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP)
Nipaipo
TEC
8.6
7.6
7.6
7.4
7.8
7.6
7.2
*0.7
15.96
ATH
8
7.6
7.4
7.4
7.6
7.6
7.2
*0.3
6.78
22.74
Main Tree Pool 8
#
1
DONSE TEO (CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6.4
6
6.6
6.2
6.6
6.6
6.4
*0.7
13.58
ATH
7.2
5.6
6
6.4
6.8
6.2
6.8
*0.3
5.82
19.4
2
SOLDANO GIUSEPPE (ASD DOJO MATSUMURA TARANTO,ITA)
Nipaipo
TEC
6
7.6
6.4
6.4
7.2
6.4
6
*0.7
13.44
ATH
6
7.4
6
6.6
7.4
6.6
6.2
*0.3
5.82
19.26
3
VASILEV HRISTIYAN (KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL)
Suparinpei
TEC
6.2
7
7
6.8
6.8
6
6.4
*0.7
14.00
ATH
6.2
6.6
7.6
7
6.8
6.4
6.8
*0.3
6.06
20.06
4
NIKOLIC DIMITRIJE (SERBIA,SRB)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.4
7.8
7
7
7.8
7.6
7.8
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7.2
7.4
7.6
7
7.8
7.2
7.6
*0.3
6.54
21.94
5
DOKMANOVIĆ SANJIN (ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH)
Enpi
TEC
6.8
7.2
6
6.6
7.4
6.8
7.2
*0.7
14.56
ATH
6.8
7
6.4
6.8
7.8
7.2
7.6
*0.3
6.30
20.86
6
DMITRO BOGDANOV (LEADER TEAM,UKR)
Enpi
TEC
7.6
7.8
6
7.4
8.2
7.8
8
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7.4
7.8
6.4
7.6
8.4
7.4
8
*0.3
6.84
23.08
7
PANDAY CAMERON (JKS ENGLAND,ENG)
Gankaku
TEC
7.8
8
7.4
7.8
7.8
8
8.4
*0.7
16.52
ATH
7.8
8.2
7.6
7.6
8
7.8
7.8
*0.3
7.02
23.54
8
FILIP DENIS (RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK)
Nipaipo
TEC
7.4
8.6
8
7.8
8.8
8
7.8
*0.7
16.66
ATH
7.6
8.6
8.2
7.6
8.8
8.2
7.8
*0.3
7.26
23.92
9
MENA Y RODRIGUEZ FRANCO EZEQUIEL (ARGENTINA,ARG)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.2
7.4
7.4
6.8
8.4
7
6.6
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7.4
7.2
7.8
7
8.2
7.2
6.8
*0.3
6.54
21.66
10
TALAGA MICHAŁ (KLUB KARATE NIDAN ZAWADZKIE,POL)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.6
7.6
8
7.8
8.4
6.6
7.4
*0.7
16.10
ATH
7.6
7.6
8.2
8
8.6
7.2
7.2
*0.3
6.96
23.06
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 08:47:09 CET +01:00)