EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere
Junior Kata Female
Main Tree Pool 1
#
1
KELESTURA SEMINA (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
6,6
7,2
7,6
6
7
6,8
6,8
*0.7
14.42
ATH
7
7
7,2
6,2
7
7,2
6,8
*0.3
6.30
20.72
2
MANCA CHIARA (BELGIUM,BEL)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7,8
7,6
8,4
7,8
7,8
8
7,2
*0.7
16.38
ATH
7,8
7,4
8,2
8
7,8
8,2
7,4
*0.3
7.08
23.46
3
CELO ISRA (AUSTRIA,AUT)
068 Papuren
TEC
8,2
7,8
8,8
8,2
7,4
7,8
7,4
*0.7
16.66
ATH
8,4
7,6
8,8
8,2
7,4
7,6
7,2
*0.3
7.02
23.68
4
SIEBERT RITA (GERMANY,GER)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7,8
7,6
9
8,6
8,6
7,8
7,6
*0.7
16.94
ATH
7,6
7,8
8,8
8,8
8,6
8
7,4
*0.3
7.32
24.26
5
MARKOVIC MILA (MONTENEGRO,MNE)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
6,8
7
7,6
7
6,8
7
6,8
*0.7
14.56
ATH
7
6,8
7,4
6,8
7
7,2
7,2
*0.3
6.36
20.92
6
SEMERARO LUNA (DENMARK,DEN)
006 Bassai Dai
TEC
6,4
7
7
7,2
6,6
6,6
6,4
*0.7
14.14
ATH
6,4
7,2
6,8
6,6
6,8
6,8
6,2
*0.3
6.06
20.2
7
JANOTA JOANNA (POLAND,POL)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7,6
7,2
7,4
6,8
6,4
7,4
6,6
*0.7
14.98
ATH
7,6
7
7,6
6,6
6,6
7,2
7
*0.3
6.36
21.34
8
SOBALEVA STAFANIYA (BELARUS,BLR)
047 Kururunfa
TEC
8
7,8
8,4
7,2
7,2
8,2
7,8
*0.7
16.52
ATH
8
7,6
8,2
7,4
7,2
8
7,6
*0.3
6.96
23.48
9
GURBANZADE ZAHRA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7,6
7,6
8,2
7,4
6,6
7,6
7
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7,8
7,8
7,6
7,6
6,4
7,8
7,4
*0.3
6.90
22.72
Main Tree Pool 2
#
1
SILVA TELMA (PORTUGAL,POR)
067 Paiku
TEC
6,6
8
7,4
7,4
7,4
7,6
7,4
*0.7
15.54
ATH
6,8
7,8
6,8
7,8
7,4
7,4
6,8
*0.3
6.48
22.02
2
KIRPPU JAANA (FINLAND,FIN)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
5,6
6,4
6,8
7
7
6,8
6,8
*0.7
14.28
ATH
5,8
6,6
6,4
7,2
7
6,8
6,6
*0.3
6.00
20.28
3
TUREMEN DAMLA SU (TURKEY,TUR)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7,6
8,4
8,2
8
8,6
8,4
8,2
*0.7
17.36
ATH
7,8
8,6
8,2
8,4
8,6
8,2
7,8
*0.3
7.44
24.8
4
NESHINA LANA (LATVIA,LAT)
068 Papuren
TEC
6,8
8
7,2
8,4
7,8
7,6
7,2
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7,2
7,8
7
8,2
8
7,4
7
*0.3
6.72
22.54
5
VARLAMOVA EKATERINA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7,4
8,2
6,6
7,2
8
7,2
7,4
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7,6
8
6,6
7,6
8
7,2
7,2
*0.3
6.72
22.12
6
SCHAEDLER FIONA (LIECHTENSTEIN,LIE)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
6
5,6
6
6,6
6,8
5,8
6,6
*0.7
13.02
ATH
6
5,4
6
6,8
6,8
5,8
6,4
*0.3
5.52
18.54
7
SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ MARIA (SPAIN,ESP)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6,8
8,2
7,8
7,8
8
7,8
7,2
*0.7
16.38
ATH
7,4
8,4
7,8
7,4
8,2
7,8
6,6
*0.3
6.90
23.28
8
SKOGSTROM HANNA (SWEDEN,SWE)
001 Anan
TEC
6,8
8,2
8
7,4
8
7,6
7,8
*0.7
16.38
ATH
7
8,4
8
7,8
8
7,2
7,4
*0.3
6.96
23.34
Main Tree Pool 3
#
1
BEREZOVSKA ALINA (UKRAINE,UKR)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6,8
7,2
6,8
6,8
7,2
6,8
6,8
*0.7
14.28
ATH
6,8
7
7
7,2
6,8
7
7
*0.3
6.30
20.58
2
TRTIKOVA MAGDALENA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
068 Papuren
TEC
7,2
7,4
7,6
7,2
8
7,6
7,6
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7
7,4
7
6,8
7,8
7,2
7
*0.3
6.36
22.18
3
PIERI LAURA (FRANCE,FRA)
001 Anan
TEC
8,2
7,6
7,2
8,6
7,6
7,8
8
*0.7
16.38
ATH
8
7,6
7,2
8,2
7,8
7,6
7,8
*0.3
6.96
23.34
4
TSAGKERA SOFIA (GREECE,GRE)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7,8
7,4
7,6
8
7,8
8
7,6
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7,8
7,2
7,8
7,8
7,4
7,4
7,8
*0.3
6.90
23.14
5
MINANO LANYFER (SWITZERLAND,SUI)
063 Ohan
TEC
8,4
8
8
7,6
8,4
8,2
8,2
*0.7
17.08
ATH
8,4
8
8,2
7,4
8
8
8
*0.3
7.20
24.28
6
NADIZAR LANA TISA (SLOVENIA,SLO)
068 Papuren
TEC
7,6
7,8
6,6
7
7,4
7,2
7
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7,6
7,6
7,4
7,2
7,6
7,4
7,4
*0.3
6.72
21.84
7
THORARINSDOTTIR ODDNY (ICELAND,ISL)
030 Heiku
TEC
6,6
7,2
6,6
6,4
7
6,8
6,8
*0.7
14.14
ATH
6,6
7
6,8
6,6
7
7
6,6
*0.3
6.12
20.26
8
BRAJA KLARA (CROATIA,CRO)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
8
7,8
7,4
8,2
8,2
7,8
7,6
*0.7
16.52
ATH
8
7,8
7,8
8,2
7,8
8
7,8
*0.3
7.08
23.6
Main Tree Pool 4
#
1
LOKI ALMA (KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS)
068 Papuren
TEC
6
7,4
7,2
6,8
7,4
7,2
6,8
*0.7
14.84
ATH
6
7,4
7,2
6,8
7
7,2
6,8
*0.3
6.30
21.14
2
STEINMETZ ANNE (LUXEMBOURG,LUX)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7,2
7,8
7,4
7
8,2
7,6
7
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7,4
7,6
7,4
6,8
7,8
7
7
*0.3
6.54
22.08
3
MESIC MINA (SERBIA,SRB)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7,6
7,6
7,6
7,4
8,4
7,6
7,2
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7,8
7,4
7,4
7,2
8,2
7,4
7
*0.3
6.66
22.62
4
KOVACS DOMINIKA HANNA (HUNGARY,HUN)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7,4
7
7,8
7,2
8,6
7,8
6,8
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7,4
7
7,6
6,8
8
7,6
6,6
*0.3
6.60
22.28
5
COSTANZO ISABELLA JOANA (ROMANIA,ROU)
001 Anan
TEC
7,2
8
7,8
6,8
8,2
7,2
7,2
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7
8
7,8
6,8
8,2
7,4
7,2
*0.3
6.72
22.26
6
INZOLI SONIA (ITALY,ITA)
097 Tomari Bassai
TEC
7,6
8,4
8
7,8
8,8
7,8
7,4
*0.7
16.52
ATH
7,8
8,2
7,8
7,4
8,4
7,6
7,2
*0.3
6.96
23.48
7
CICEK SELINA (NEDERLANDS,NED)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7
7,6
7,4
7,6
7,8
7,6
7,4
*0.7
15.82
ATH
6,8
7,6
7,4
7,8
8,2
7,8
7,4
*0.3
6.84
22.66
8
SKOLNIKOVA VIKTORIA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)
068 Papuren
TEC
7,6
7,4
7,4
7
7,4
7,2
7,2
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7,6
7,2
7,2
6,8
7,6
7,4
7
*0.3
6.54
21.94
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 09:43:18 CET +01:00)