WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago
Cadet Kata Female
Main Tree Pool 1
#
1
MESIC MINA (SERBIA,SRB)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
6,8
7
6,6
6,8
7,4
7
7
*0.7
14.56
ATH
6,8
7
6,6
6,8
7,2
7,2
7,2
*0.3
6.30
20.86
2
SIEBERT RITA (GERMANY,GER)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
7,6
7,4
7,2
7,2
8,2
7,8
7,6
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7,6
7,4
7,2
7,2
8
8
7,4
*0.3
6.72
22.54
3
POOLE EILIDH (SCOTLAND,SCO)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
6,4
6
6,4
6,6
7,6
6,2
6,8
*0.7
13.58
ATH
6,4
6
6,4
6,6
7,2
6,2
7
*0.3
5.82
19.4
4
PEREZ ALVEZ AZAHARA (SPAIN,ESP)
068 Papuren
TEC
8
7,6
7,8
7,8
8,2
7,4
7,6
*0.7
16.24
ATH
8
7,4
7,6
7,6
8
7,4
7,6
*0.3
6.84
23.08
5
KASHYAP ISHITA (INDIA,IND)
068 Papuren
TEC
6
6,4
7
6,4
7
7,2
7,2
*0.7
14.28
ATH
6
6,2
6,8
6,6
6,8
7
7,2
*0.3
6.06
20.34
6
BOYD TARA (AUSTRALIA,AUS)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7,2
6,8
7,2
6,8
7,8
6,6
7,4
*0.7
14.84
ATH
7,2
6,8
7
7,2
7,6
6,6
7,6
*0.3
6.42
21.26
7
ABDELRAHIM SHAHD (EGYPT,EGY)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
7,8
6,6
7,6
7,8
8,2
7,4
8,2
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7,8
6,6
7,4
7,4
8
7,6
8
*0.3
6.84
23.08
8
SKOLNIKOVA VIKTORIA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7,4
7,2
7,8
7,2
7,8
8,2
7,6
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7,4
7,2
7,4
7
7,4
8,2
7,4
*0.3
6.66
22.62
9
ONDROUSKOVA AMALIE (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
8,2
6,6
7,4
7,6
7,8
8
7,2
*0.7
15.96
ATH
8,2
6,4
7,2
7,8
7,6
8,4
7,4
*0.3
6.84
22.8
Main Tree Pool 2
#
1
ARADANAS KALEA (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA)
009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC
7,6
7,4
7,2
7,2
7,2
7,4
7
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7,6
7
7,4
7
7,4
7
6,8
*0.3
6.42
21.68
2
INZOLI SONIA (ITALY,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7,2
7
7,8
7,4
7
7,2
7,4
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7,2
7,4
8
7,2
7,6
7,2
7,2
*0.3
6.54
21.8
3
NASIM MYRA (PAKISTAN,PAK)
068 Papuren
TEC
6,4
5,6
7,6
6,6
6,8
6,8
6,8
*0.7
14.14
ATH
6,4
5,4
7,6
6,4
6,8
6,6
6,8
*0.3
5.94
20.08
4
SOLARTE SANCHEZ ANNE JULIETH (COLOMBIA,COL)
021 Gojushiho Sho
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
5
GONZALEZ ANTONIA (CHILE,CHI)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
6
6,2
6,6
7
6
6,4
6,6
*0.7
13.44
ATH
6
5,8
6,4
6,8
6,2
6,2
6,6
*0.3
5.64
19.08
6
KLETTENBERG LUISA (BRAZIL,BRA)
092 Suparinpei
TEC
7,2
7,2
8,2
7,6
7,4
7
6,8
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7,2
7
8,2
7,4
7
7,4
6,6
*0.3
6.48
21.74
7
PAPPA MARIA (GREECE,GRE)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
8
8,2
8,4
7,8
7,6
7,4
7,2
*0.7
16.38
ATH
8
8
8,2
7,4
7,8
7,6
7
*0.3
7.02
23.4
8
NURKENOVA ALEXANDRA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7,6
7,6
7,8
8
7
7,2
7,6
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7,6
7,8
7,8
7,8
6,8
7,4
7,4
*0.3
6.84
22.8
9
BRAJA KLARA (CROATIA,CRO)
067 Paiku
TEC
8,4
6,8
8,6
8,2
8
8,4
7,8
*0.7
17.22
ATH
8,4
7,2
8,6
8
7,8
8,2
7,4
*0.3
7.20
24.42
Main Tree Pool 3
#
1
TUREMEN DAMLA SU (TURKEY,TUR)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.4
7.4
6.8
7.2
7.8
7.6
7.8
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7.2
7.6
7
7.4
8
7.8
8
*0.3
6.84
22.52
2
GAMBOA OONAH (CANADA,CAN)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7.8
7.4
6.6
6.8
7.2
7.2
8
*0.7
15.26
ATH
8
7.4
6.8
6.6
7.2
7.4
8
*0.3
6.60
21.86
3
JANOTA JOANNA (POLAND,POL)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.4
7.4
7
7
7
6.8
7.6
*0.7
14.98
ATH
7.2
7.2
6.8
6.8
6.8
7
7.6
*0.3
6.30
21.28
4
SAMPIERI CASSANDRA (FRANCE,FRA)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.6
7.6
7
7.4
7.4
7
7.8
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7.4
7.4
7.2
7.2
7.2
7.2
7.8
*0.3
6.54
22.22
5
CELO ISRA (AUSTRIA,AUT)
001 Anan
TEC
7.8
7.6
7.4
7.6
7.6
7.4
8.2
*0.7
15.96
ATH
8
7.6
7.6
7.8
7.4
7.6
8
*0.3
6.90
22.86
6
TRUJILLO LORENA (BOLIVIA,BOL)
068 Papuren
TEC
6.8
7.2
6
6.4
6.8
6.4
7.6
*0.7
14.00
ATH
6.6
7
6
6.4
6.6
6.6
7.6
*0.3
5.94
19.94
7
SOPER ELLA (NEW ZEALAND,NZL)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.6
7.4
6.6
6.8
8
7.2
7.8
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.8
7.2
7
7.2
7.6
7.4
7.8
*0.3
6.66
22.2
8
SCHAAP JAMIE BO (NEDERLANDS,NED)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7.4
7
6.6
6.6
7
7
7.4
*0.7
14.70
ATH
7.6
6.8
6.6
6.8
7
7.2
7.6
*0.3
6.30
21.0
9
PAYNE ELLIE (ENGLAND,ENG)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.6
7.4
6.6
6.8
7.6
6.6
7.8
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7.8
7.2
7.2
7
8
6.8
7.6
*0.3
6.60
21.86
Main Tree Pool 4
#
1
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ CLARISSA (MEXICO,MEX)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7,6
7,4
7,6
7,4
7,2
7,2
7,4
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7,8
7
7,4
7,2
6,8
6,8
7,2
*0.3
6.42
21.96
2
PANGEMANAN BEATRIX HELENA (INDONESIA,INA)
068 Papuren
TEC
6,8
6,8
7,2
7,6
6,8
7,4
8
*0.7
14.98
ATH
7
7,4
7,4
7,2
7,2
7,6
8
*0.3
6.60
21.58
3
KOVACS DOMINIKA HANNA (HUNGARY,HUN)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7,2
6,6
7,6
8
8
7
6,8
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7,2
6,8
7,6
7,6
7,4
7
6,8
*0.3
6.48
21.74
4
MANCA CHIARA (BELGIUM,BEL)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7,8
7,6
8,4
7,8
7,6
7,8
8,4
*0.7
16.38
ATH
7,6
7,2
8,2
8,2
7,4
7,8
8,4
*0.3
7.08
23.46
5
JURICIC MAJA (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6,2
6,4
7
6,8
6,6
6,4
6
*0.7
13.58
ATH
6,6
6,6
6,8
6,6
7
6,6
6,2
*0.3
5.94
19.52
6
LEUNG KA YI NICOLE (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)
TEC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
*1
0.00
ATH
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
*1
0.00
0.0
7
STEINMETZ ANNE (LUXEMBOURG,LUX)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7,4
6,8
7,8
7,6
7
6,8
6,6
*0.7
14.84
ATH
7,4
6,8
7,6
7,6
7,2
6,8
6,8
*0.3
6.42
21.26
8
GARCIA CORONEL SOFIA (VENEZUELA,VEN)
009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC
8,4
7,2
8,2
8,4
7,8
7,6
8,6
*0.7
17.08
ATH
8
7,2
8
8,6
7,6
7,2
8,6
*0.3
7.08
24.16
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-18 12:40:21 CEST +02:00)