Results
 
17th Balkan Karate Championships for Cadets, Juniors and U21 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Cadet Kata Female 1gold BOROVCANIN ISIDORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver BUJKOVIC IVANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze RADIC MATEA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze PELIT DAMLA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Female 5 RAKOVIC SARA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Female 5 DUMAN SINEM GUL  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Female 7 MUZUROVIC ILDA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 MRAKOVIC MILA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Female 9 NIKOLIC MILICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
Cadet Kata Male 1gold OZDEMIR ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver YILMAZ EMIRKAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze HARTL JAN  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze HARTL BOR  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 BUNTESKI MARKO  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kata Male 5 SUSANU ALEXANDRU  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 KOSCEVIC LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 BAKIC FILIP  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Male 9 BANOVSKI GEORGI  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold YENEN FATMA NAZ  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver DEMIR YAGMUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze MILEVA MARIJA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze JANKOVIC BOJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 MAHMUTOVIC SARA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 STANIMIROVIC MILICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 ABDULIC EMINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 DJELADINI ILIRA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold KAMENOVA IVANA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver PEROVIC IVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze OCAK DAMLA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze VUKOJA LEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 POTISK LAURA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 ZOLETIC ANA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 SULEK TIHANA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 STRUJIC JOVANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 NEDYALKOVA YOANNA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold KRESIC STEFANI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver MILOVANOVIC ANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze VUKOVIC MARINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze SELMAN EMA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 ESER CAGLA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 CVETKOSKA SANJA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 GRIGORE ANDREEA CRISTINA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 BADJUK NATALI  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 VARSAKOVIC MINJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold SVINARSKI MARIO  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver RADOJCIN STRAHINJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze JURCEVIC KARLO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze EMINI LJIRIM  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 SPASKOVSKI DARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 DUJAKOVIC PAVLE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 STOYANOV DENISLAV  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 ORESKOVIC PETAR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 BAYRAK OMER FARUK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 LUPSA SEBASTIAN FLORENTIN  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold SAYLAM SAMET  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver MILICKOVIC BALSA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze MARKOVIC LEO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze YILMAZ EKREM ALTUNER  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 MARKOVIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 MAHMUTOVIC DZAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 HARTL BOR  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 ZLATEV MARTIN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 OTASEVIC OGNJEN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 PETKOV GLIGOR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold TOMLJANOVIC LEON  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver POPOVIC MIHAJLO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze ISCI YUSUF  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze GRIL BLAZ  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 JURISIN -KAUFMAN LUKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 OZBEY EMIRHAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 CETIC ALEKSANDAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 MURADBASIC HARIS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 DRAGAN GEORGE CRISTIAN  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 MAHMUTI ARIAN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold GUMUS DUHAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver TOMIC MILAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze MICIVODA ALDIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze ZLATKOV TEODOR  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 KOZARIC PATRIK  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 TURULJA HAMZA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 BUBANJA ANDREJ  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 DAVID SAREVSKI  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold VRBAN IGOR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver ARSLAN HASAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze ARSOVIC MIHAJLO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze PETROV ROBERTO  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 KOTARAC ALEN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 DEDOVIC MUNIB  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 KAYA KEREM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 DZUHO RIJAD  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 OMERAGIKJ EDVIN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Cadet Kumite Team Female 1gold Croatia  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 2silver macedonian cadet kumite team female  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 3bronze Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 3bronze TURKEY Cadet Kumite Team Female  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 5 SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 5 KUMITE FEMALE CADET TEAM MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Cadet Kumite Team Male 1gold TURKEY Cadet Male Kumite  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 2silver Bosnia and Herzegovina  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 3bronze Macedonian Cadet Kumite Team Male  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 3bronze Croatia  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 5 SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 5 KUMITE MALE CADET TEAM MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Junior Kata Female 1gold AY BEYZA NUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Female 2silver TAHIROVIC AMINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze STEFANOVIC NADJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze DJURDJEVIC NIKOLINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female 5 GOJACIC EMA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female 5 KOC ARZU FIRDEVS  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Female 7 TALESKA MATEA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kata Female 7 KAMCHESKA KIRIANA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kata Female 9 STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Female 9 TUDOR NADINE CARLA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Junior Kata Male 1gold CEROVIC LUKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 2silver SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze DURAN KUTLUHAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze GUNGEL SELAHATTIN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Male 5 MIJAC VLADIMIR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Male 5 OZDEMIR MEHMET BATUHAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Male 7 BOKARICA LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Male 7 PINTER MORENO EMANUELLE  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Male 9 VASIKJ JOVAN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kata Male 9 JANKOVIC PAVLE  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold PETROVIC SLAVKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver YEMENICI DUYGU  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze CORIC IRIS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze RUMENJAK DOROTEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 OREMUS DAMIRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 MIJOVIC MIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 SUSAC KATARINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold DEMIRTURK GULSEN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver HABERL URSA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze VUJASINOVIC ALEKSANDRA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze PEHAR JELENA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 EKMECIC MILICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 SOLDO ANDJELA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 CURI AZRA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 VUKOJA AJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 AJDINI VERONA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold SIMOVIC SOFIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver KAPLAN RABIA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze BECIROVIC SADEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze FUCIK LAURA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 CATLAK PETRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 MALAUTA MIRUNA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 PROLAZ AJLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 ROSEVA VIKTORIA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold RAHMANOVIC ILMA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver DURMIS DINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze SENTURK RABIA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze ELTEMUR EDA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 TALAJIC REBEKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 IVANOVA IVA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 JANJIKJ EMILIJA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 GRGIC PETRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 CONSTANTIN ELEONORA ROBERTA ALEXANDRA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 BUJIC VASILISA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold SMILKOVSKI STOLE  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver DEMIREL FUAT  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze AGOVIC MIRNES  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze HAJDARPASIC ELDIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 ARNAUT NIKOLA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 BABIC IVOR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 BAHTIJAR USAME  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 KOVACEVIC NIKOLA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 BUCI ARISTIDH  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold SAGIR ALICAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver RADOJEVIC MILOS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze IZGI FATIH  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze RIVOV VASIL  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 MUSA MARTIN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 GRGIC ANTONIO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 BOZOVIC MILAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 COLOVIC DAMIR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 SOLDO ANDRIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold GOK SAMED  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver MARIC ANDRIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze MUSANOVIC EMIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze OZTURK CENGIZ  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 DVORJAK TIM  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 MERDIC FADIL  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 BASHA BEKIM  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 KOSTOV MARKO  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 BENCAN DOMINIK  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 ZUPANEC TIM  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold LAPCEVIC VLADIMIR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver BULUT ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze PRIZMIC IVAN FRAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze BEKTAS NEDIM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 CEMAN ASIM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 GOKCEN OZAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 RANCHEV TODOR  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 RESETAR RENATO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 PETROVIC JOVAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 DROBNJAK MILOS  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold BREZANCIC VLADIMIR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver KRALJEVIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze SMOLOVIC PREDRAG  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze ARSLAN OMER FARUK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 MUJKANOVIC AJDIN  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 TARAKCIJA SAFER  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 BAZDAR IAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 VULETIC NIKOLA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 XHABIRI VIGAN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Junior Kumite Team Female 1gold Bosnia and Herzegovina  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Team Female 2silver TURKEY Junior Kumite Team Female  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Team Female 3bronze SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Team Female 3bronze Croatia  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Team Female 5 SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Team Female 5 KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR TEAM MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Team Female 7 Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Junior Kumite Team Male 1gold SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Team Male 2silver Bosnia and Herzegovina  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Team Male 3bronze TURKEY Junior Male Team Kumite  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Team Male 3bronze KUMITE MALE JUNIOR TEAM MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Team Male 5 macedonian junior kumite team male  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Team Male 5 SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Team Male 7 ROMANIA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2silver Croatia  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze Macedonia Kata Female Cadet-Jnior  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze KATA FEMALE TEAM MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 Bosnia and Herzegovina  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2silver CADET&JUNIOR MALE TEAM KATA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze Macedonia Kata Male Cadet-Jnior  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 Croatia  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 KATA MALE TEAM MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Kata Team Female U21 1gold SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Female U21 2silver U21 FEMALE TEAM KATA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Female U21 3bronze BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Team Male U21 1gold U21 MALE TEAM KATA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Male U21 2silver SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Male U21 3bronze BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Team Female U21 1gold TURKEY Kumite Team Female U21  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kumite Team Female U21 2silver SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Team Female U21 3bronze ROMANIA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Kumite Team Female U21 3bronze SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Team Female U21 5 Croatia  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Team Female U21 5 macedonian kumite team female U21  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Kumite Team Male U21 1gold Kumite Team Male U21 MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Team Male U21 2silver SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Team Male U21 3bronze TURKEY Kumite Team Male U21  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kumite Team Male U21 3bronze Croatia  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Team Male U21 5 ROMANIA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Kumite Team Male U21 5 Bosnia and Herzegovina  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Team Male U21 7 Team Bulgaria  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
U21 Kata Female 1gold BOZAN DILARA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Female 2silver MLADEZIC BOJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze MAZLUM MERYEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze CVERDELJ ALEKS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Female 5 SIMONIC MASA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kata Female 5 SAVESKI VANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Female 7 LANDUP SANJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kata Female 7 BJELICA MILICA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
U21 Kata Male 1gold GOKTAS EMRE VEFA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Male 2silver KOCA CENGIZHAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze UCEBAKAN YUSUF YAGIZ  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze SIMIC JOVAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Male 5 TODOROVIC DJORDJE  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Male 5 STANOEV GLIGOR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kata Male 7 RISTOVSKI MARTIN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kata Male 7 VUKOVIC SRDJAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kata Male 9 LAMBIC MARKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold TOKCAN UMAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2silver AKKURT SELVA NUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze MATEI IOANA CARMEN  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze KOVACEVIC AMILA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 NEGOVANOVIC DRAGANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 MAHMUTOVIC AJLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 DORDEVIC IVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1gold DAMJANOVIC MARINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2silver DUKIC VERA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze AYAR ELIF HILAL  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze PENDAROVSKA MONIKA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 HABERL BARBARA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 RANKOVIC TEODORA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 GARIBOVIC ELMA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 CAVKA MARIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1gold SUBASI HACER RUMEYSA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2silver MARKOVIC JOVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze DIKER NESE KIYMET  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze FLORJANCIC KATI  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 KRSTEVSKA SARA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 MANEVA BOJANA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 BEKTAS ZENIRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 ZIVIC TAMARA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 9 GUTA ALINA MIHAELA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1gold RADICEVIC MARINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2silver STANKO SARA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze MOJSOVSKA ANGELA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze VUKELJA RADMILA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 COSKUN ZEYNEP BEYZA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 ZOVKO KRISTINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 BABANOVIC AZRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 ZOVKO JELENA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 9 NAUMOVSKA TANJA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1gold BUDIC KAJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2silver GUVERCIN VILDAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze ROPRET TARA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze TOPALOVIC VARJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 ZUNIC TANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 VARSAKOVIC SANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 MRAZOVIC MIHAELA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 CEMO MERISA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1gold SAMDAN ERAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2silver PETKOV DAVID  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze DEMIR SUKRU ONUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze STOJMENOV MARTIN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 MADJAREVIC BORNA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 POLJO HARIS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 STOJANOVIC NENAD  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 KONDIC LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1gold BERAK BORAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2silver POVRZENIC DINO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze HODZIC MARIO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze APOSTOLOVSKI STEFAN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 AYDOGDU ISMAIL  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 PUCAR VELIBOR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 GORENC DENIS  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 PRIMOZIC TIT  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 ATANASOV KRISTIAN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 AGUSI FISNIK  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1gold BRKIC VESELKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2silver MALOVIC NIKOLA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze SALAPURA DJORDJE  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze OSMANI DOAN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 MARIC LJUBISA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 BRKIC MARIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 MARTIC KARLO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 SABIC DZEJLAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 PASKALEV STOYAN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1gold CONGO ANES  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2silver OBRADOVIC BOGDAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze GARIBOVIC ENES  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze MARKOVIC ALEKSANDAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 SPASENOVSKI PETAR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 KABASAKAL METEHAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 UYGUR SABIR AHMET  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 DIMITROV ANDRIAN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 VATIKJ ADNAN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1gold YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2silver BARAC FILIP  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze KJOSOVIKJ SEMIR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze VATRIC AJDIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 IVANOVIC LUKA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 DAUT KENAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 HAMIDOVIC TARIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 DAJCMAN TADEJ  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 KOCEVSKI FILIP  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 PLAVSIC NENAD  SERBIA  SERBIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 20:06:26 CEST +02:00)