Results
 
XXXI Adults Pan American Karate Championship Curacao 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Blind/visually impaired male 1gold TRICIC SABAHUDIN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Blind/visually impaired male 2sivler MOORE LUIS MARIO  PANAMA  PANAMA
Female Kata 1gold KOKUMAI SAKURA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 2sivler DIMITROVA MARIA  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 3bronze ARANDA INGRID  PERU  PERU
        Female Kata 3bronze ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kata 5 NGO RITA  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kata 5 CATALINA CARDENAS   CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kata 7 VERGARA VILLACURA LORENA  CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kata 7 CABALLERO EVELIN  EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold VILLANUEVA FABIAN ANA   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2sivler CAMPOS AURIMER  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze BRUNA GABRIELA  CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze NISHI SHANNON  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 PIMENTA TAMILLIS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 MORALES CHAVEZ BARBARA MICHELLE  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 YEPEZ PAULA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 BENITEZ YAMILA  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold KUMIZAKI VALERIA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2sivler TORRES BAURELYS  CUBA  CUBA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze URANGO STELLA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze SALAZAR CAMACHO YORGELIS  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 HORT JULIA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 BROWN JENNA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 NAVARRETE GENESIS  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 CAMPBELL KATHRYN  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 NOVAK GIULIANA  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold VIDELA TORO CAROLINA  CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2sivler MEDINA STEFANNY  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze FLORES PAULA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze BINNS ASHLEY  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 HOSTETTLER SABRINA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 ARANGO PINEDA GRECIA KHIABETT  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 SANTOS ERICA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 FACTOS JACQUELINE  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 SIMONEAU EMILIE  CANADA  CANADA
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold DAVIS ASHLEY  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2sivler RAMOS SACHIKO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze PAYEN ABARORA VALERIA ALEJANDRA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze KURITA EIMI  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 SPIGOLON NATALIA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 SALAMANCA LORENA  CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 CARRASCO NINOSKA  PANAMA  PANAMA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 LAZO PRISCILLA  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold TORRES SHANEE  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2sivler MENDOZA ANA ISABEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze RODRIGUEZ OGANDO PAMELA  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze RODRIGUES ISABELA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 WASOWICZ MAYA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 LINGL CIRRUS  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 HATHI YASHNA  CANADA  CANADA
Female Team Kata 1gold COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Team Kata 2sivler MEXICO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Team Kata 3bronze TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO  TRINIDAD & TOBAGO  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
        Female Team Kata 3bronze BRASIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Female Team Kumite 1gold DOMINICAN REPUBLIC  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Team Kumite 2sivler VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze USA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Team Kumite 5 ECUADOR  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Team Kumite 5 MEXICO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Team Kumite 7 PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        Female Team Kumite 7 COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
Intellectually impaired female 1gold WRIGHT PATRICIA  CANADA  CANADA
        Intellectually impaired female 2sivler OLSON NATALIE  CANADA  CANADA
Intellectually impaired male 1gold LANGLOIS-GAUTHIER SIMON  CANADA  CANADA
        Intellectually impaired male 2sivler ROGERS RYAN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Intellectually impaired male 3bronze KUCBOR KEVIN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
Male Kata 1gold DIAZ ANTONIO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 2sivler CASANOVA GUERRERO CLEIVER  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 3bronze ARANGO SOTO NYKOLAI JOSEF  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Male Kata 3bronze LEE KENNETH  CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kata 5 GATJENS ROY LEE  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Male Kata 5 RAMIREZ WALDO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kata 7 SANTOS LUCAS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kata 7 SOUZA SANTOS WILLIAMES  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold BROSE DOUGLAS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2sivler RENDON ANDRES  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze BISSON NICOLAS  CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze GAVIRIA MATEO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 SOFFIA MIGUEL  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 LARROSA MAXIMILIANO  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 INTRIAGO ANTHONY  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 ALLARD SHEREEF  TRINIDAD & TOBAGO  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold TRIVINO LUIS  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2sivler MADERA ANDRES  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze VELOZO CAMILO  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze VARGAS DANIEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 WEVER GORDILLO CHRISTIAN  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 TEIXEIRA BRENO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 ST NOSIER DIEUSEUL  HAITI  HAITI
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 RAMRUP BRIAN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 BORJAS FREDDY  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold VERISSIMO HERNANI  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2sivler LANDAZURI JUAN  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze SCOTT THOMAS  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze GUSTAVO DIONICIO  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 NICASTRO ALEXANDER   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 CHARPENTIER GERMAN  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 SORIANO SOLANO ANDERSON  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 RECOUSO FRANCO  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 CALVILLO GONZALEZ LUIS  MEXICO  MEXICO
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold PEREZ JORGE  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2sivler VALERA FREDDY  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze MADANI KAMRAN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze PELAYO DENNIS  CUBA  CUBA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 AMARGOS MIGUEL  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 RAMIREZ GONZALEZ BRANDON  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 OVERMAN JEAN-CLAUDE  CURACAO  CURACAO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 AZEVEDO ALBERTO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 COADY CHRISTOPHER  CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 SILVA ROBERT  ARUBA  ARUBA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold GAYSINSKY DANIEL  CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2sivler CHAPMAN LAZARO  CUBA  CUBA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze IRR BRIAN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze BARBOSA WELLINGTON  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 ROJAS RODRIGO  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 CASTILLO ANEL  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 EID CAMIL  CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 VERHELST RAFAEL  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 COSTINA JEZUS  CURACAO  CURACAO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 SOOKDEO SHIVA ISAAC  TRINIDAD & TOBAGO  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
Male Team Kata 1gold PERU  PERU  PERU
        Male Team Kata 2sivler VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Team Kata 3bronze MEXICO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Team Kata 3bronze BRASIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Team Kata 5 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Male Team Kumite 1gold BRASIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Team Kumite 2sivler COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze CANADA  CANADA  CANADA
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze MEXICO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Team Kumite 5 VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Team Kumite 5 USA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-11-16 12:27:17 CET +01:00)