Results
 
18TH SENIOR OCEANIA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Female Kata 1gold ANACAN ALEXANDREA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kata 2sivler DICKINSON MEEZAAN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kata 3bronze MONDOLONI ANGELIQUE  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Female Kata 3bronze RAFIQ JASMINE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold ALEXIADIS MARIA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2sivler HOARE JAMIE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold SCOTT SIAN  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2sivler BONGETTI AMY  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze KNAPP TMEIKA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze OLIVER ALISON  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold PERRIN KRISTINA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2sivler ARMOUR ALEXANDRIA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze NICOLAIE ADRIANA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold SULLIVAN REBECCA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2sivler YAP MANDY  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze VAYSSET AURORE  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold WILSON MICHELLE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2sivler RAMBANS ROMINA  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze HARKEN JAYME  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Male Kata 1gold DACK VU DUC MINH  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Male Kata 2sivler ROBINSON KYLE ROBERT  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kata 3bronze FAUCHER KIM  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Male Kata 3bronze HOSHI ISAAC  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold HASANEN YEHIA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2sivler BASCKIN RICHARD  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze CUSTODIO DA SILVA PIERRE  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold GILL BARNEY  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2sivler ANACAN AARON ANGELO CAMACHO  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze NAUMOVSKI PECE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze KALAJDJIC STEFAN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold MAHER JORDAN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2sivler HOLLOWOOD DEAN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze MCLACHLAN JOHN  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze VEREMALUA JOJI  FIJI ISLANDS  FIJI
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 BENAGES TEVA  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold MAYA CARLOS  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2sivler TIELEN DANIEL  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze AGAMALU DYLAN  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze POGNON KEVYN  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold CERNE NEMANJA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2sivler HAIU LUCIEN  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze OTOOLE TYSON  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze GUILLEM KENNY  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-11-19 14:44:58 CET +01:00)