Results
 
Karate1 Premier League - Rotterdam 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Female Kata 1gold SHIMIZU KIYOU  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 2sivler ONO HIKARU  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 3bronze Sanchez Sandra  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 3bronze LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Female Kata 5 SCORDO SANDY  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 5 DIMITROVA MARIA  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 7 LEE CELINE XIN YI  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Female Kata 7 Morata Margarita  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 9 Garcia Lozano Marta.  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 9 MERASICKA NIKOLETA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 11 YIP CHING YEE  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Female Kata 11 Cruz Ana  Clube Desportivo Paço de Arcos  PORTUGAL
        Female Kata 13 KARATKEVICH KATSIARYNA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kata 13 FURSAVA MARYIA  BELARUS  BELARUS
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold RECCHIA ALEXANDRA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2sivler SAYAH AICHA  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze LI RANRAN  CHINA  CHINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze GU SHIAU-SHUANG  UT Karate Team  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 BRUNA GABRIELA  CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 Chegolya Anna  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 bourcois Aurore  Club sports et loisirs gendarmerie  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 HUBRICH SHARA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 TSANG YEE TING  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 SASSANO SILVIA  Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato  ITALY
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2sivler HASANI ALESANDRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze COKY COKORDA ISTRI  INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION  INDONESIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze CARDIN SARA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 Mukhtar Aruzhan  Kazakhstan Karate-do Team  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 WEN TZU-YUN  CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 HOFFMANN LAURA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 VOJTIKEVICOVA JANA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA  Hayabusa Karate  CANADA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 Zaborska Simona  Makpetrol  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 BEL-LAHSEN ISMAHAN  TEAM USF KARATE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 MULLANEY SHAUNA  IRELAND  IRELAND
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold YIN XIAOYAN  CHINA  CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2sivler JUMAA HAYA  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze SEROGINA ANITA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze PREKOVIC JOVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 MIGGOU ANNA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 GRANDE ALEXANDRA  PERU  PERU
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 ORBON JOANE  USA KARATE FED  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 KORNFELD NOEMIE  SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 Gradowska Justyna  Polish Karate Federation  POLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 RAMA ADELINA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 11 BIONDO SARA  ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 11 STEFFEN MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA MAIKE  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold ZARETSKA IRYNA  AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2sivler BUCHINGER ALISA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze AGIER ALIZEE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze PANETSIDOU VASILIKI  GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 SOMEYA KAYO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 Stefanovska Monika  Makpetrol  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 MALIUTA KSENIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 AVAZERI Léa  FULL KARATE ACADEMIE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 SEMANIKOVA VERONIKA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 MELNYK HALYNA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 11 ZANTIS LAURA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 11 LI SUSANA  CHILE  CHILE
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold UEKUSA AYUMI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2sivler STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze Chatziliadou Eleni  Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze GARCIA NANCY  CADKD ARLES FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 BRUEDERLIN RAMONA  SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 ORANA FORTESA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 Coppola Neri Alessia  Team Karate Puleo Firenze  ITALY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 Nortan Vanesca  Choku  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 CELAN BUJAS ANAMARIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 Fonseca Luiza  Portugal Team - CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 11 Bergwerff Kim  Unity99 Rotterdam  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 11 Prządka Berenika  Polish Karate Federation  POLAND
Female Team Kata 1gold ITALY  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 2sivler FRANCE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Team Kata 3bronze ITALY  Asd Fisiodinamik ITA  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze Germany  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Team Kata 5 SPAIN  Goju-Ryu Torremolinos  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 5 SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 7 CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
Male Kata 1gold SHIMBABA ISSEI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 2sivler Quintero DAMIAN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 3bronze IODICE ALESSANDRO  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Male Kata 3bronze HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 Galan Lopez SERGIO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 5 BUSATO MATTIA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Male Kata 7 SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kata 7 Martinez Joseph  Bujutsukan Dojo  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 9 Fernandes David  KARATE CLUBE DE FARO  PORTUGAL
        Male Kata 9 WANG YI-TA  UT Karate Team  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kata 11 TAVARES CHRISTIAN  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kata 11 UCHIAGE TOSHIHIDE  CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kata 13 ERMENC IVAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kata 13 GALLO GIANLUCA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2sivler KALNINS KALVIS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze DASOUL MICHAEL  FFKAMA  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 GOMEZ MATIAS  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 SAGO NAOTO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 UHNICH IHOR  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 VASTOLA ANTONIO  SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 IMRICH DOMINIK  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 ALHARBI ABDULLAH  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 11 ABBADI FAYCAL  SHOTOKAN KARATE ALESIEN  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 11 Mayers Perry  Perry Mayers  ENGLAND
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold DACOSTA STEVEN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2sivler MADERA ANDRES  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze Pataridze Davit  Georgian National Karate Federation  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze DE VIVO GIANLUCA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 Cuerva Mora Raul  Spanish National team  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 Pan Po-Shen  CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 SANTANA ISRAEL NICOLAS  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 KASERER THOMAS  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 Giegler Ricardo  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 ROSIELLO JESS  FFKAMA  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 MILANI LORENZO  A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 BERAK BORAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 13 Gevorgyan Erik  JYOSHINMON KARATE TEAM ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 13 KAMHAUG TOMMY  NORWAY  NORWAY
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold Costa Logan  USLM Karaté  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2sivler Scott Thomas  Wado International Karate-do Federation USA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze Hassan beigi ebrahim  IRAN KARATE TEAM1  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze SEGUY CORENTIN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 HSU WEI-CHUN  CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 Brown Alton  AltonBrownKarateClub  ENGLAND
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 NICASTRO ALEXANDER   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 HORUNA STANISLAV  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 LUSSE BRYAN  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 MARTINA MICHELE  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 Pallesen Jonas  Sportskarate Denmark  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 CVETKOVSKI IVO  Karate club Metalurg  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 13 PIETROMARCHI LORENZO  SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 13 SLIMANI WALID  SPN VERNON  FRANCE
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold ARAGA RYUTARO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2sivler SMAAL RENE  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze Zabihollah Poorshab  Iran Karate Federation  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze Chobotar Valerii  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 NANTUMI IBRAHIM  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 KARAQI ALVIN  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 Toroshanko Andriy  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR  Karate club Metalurg  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 Da Costa Jessie  USLM Karaté  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 Kubička Petr  Fight Club CZ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 BOUGRINE ANOUAR  FFKAMA  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 Marcelli Lorenzo  Centro sportivo karate wadoryu  ITALY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 13 Vozza Fabio  SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 13 BOUYAN OMAR  acsc karate  FRANCE
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold HORNE JONATHAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2sivler GAYSINSKY DANIEL  CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze Arkania Gogita  Georgian National Karate Federation  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze Ganjzadeh Sajad  Mega pars  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 Diop Ablaye  Sauvegarde Besançon  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 Paabo Tanel  ESTONIA National Team  ESTONIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 NOVO Damian  CACV karaté  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 ŞAHİNTEKİN YASER  Arnavutköy Belediye Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 KVESIC ANDJELO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 Klepić Ivan  SKK Neretva  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 11 Bacchilega Massimo  Traditional shotokan karate school  ITALY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 11 ROJAS RODRIGO  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 13 BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL  NORWAY  NORWAY
Male Team Kata 1gold MOROCCO  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Team Kata 2sivler INDONESIA  INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION  INDONESIA
        Male Team Kata 3bronze FRANCE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Team Kata 3bronze MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Male Team Kata 5 SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Team Kata 5 CZECH REPUBLIC  Czech National Karate Team - CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Male Team Kata 7 ITALY NATIONAL TEAM KATA MALE  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-01-21 23:09:28 CET +01:00)