Results
 
Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata
Female Kata 1gold Sanchez Sandra   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 2silver KRISDA PUTRI APRILIA   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Female Kata 3bronze Bagheri bazardeh Negin   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN
        Female Kata 3bronze D ONOFRIO TERRYANA   ASD CAM D ONOFRIO  ITALY
        Female Kata 5 KUSMUS RABIA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 5 RODRIGUEZ Paula   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 7 NGUYEN THI HANG   VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        Female Kata 7 Morata Margarita   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 9 LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Female Kata 9 TUNG YEE YIN   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Female Kata 11 KUZNETSOVA EKATERINA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kata 11 WAGLUND LINA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold PLANK BETTINA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver OZCELIK SERAP   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze BAS SEVIL   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 KU TSUI-PING   CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 SARI SRUNITA   INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION  INDONESIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 TRAN THI KHANH VI   VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 DOUSTI NASRIN   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 KUIJPER YAMAIKA   Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 BUGUR DUYGU   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 11 SHEVA MAYA   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold CHALAKI FATEMEH   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver Finashkina Valeria   Томская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze WEN TZU-YUN   CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze LAAVERI SABINA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 BARZEGARVASKASI ZOHREH   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 DEMIS TUGCE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 COKY COKORDA ISTRI   INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION  INDONESIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 NURIDINOVA OZODA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 TOKCAN UMAY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 NURDINOVA BIGAIM   KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 WONG SOK I   MACAU  MACAO
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold SEROGINA ANITA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze YIN XIAOYAN   CHINA  CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze THI NGOAN NGUYEN   VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 PASQUA LAURA   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 YAKAN TUBA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 PREKOVIC JOVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 LENARD ANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 KANDEMIR ZEHRA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 Hill Ashley   World Champion Tokey Hill Karate  UNITED STATES
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold Zaretska Iryna   Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver QUIRICI ELENA   SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze PANETSIDOU VASILIKI   GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze RASMUSSON LISA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 Karwacinski Kate   Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu  ENGLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 Esmaeili Mahtab   Gilan Karate Association  IRAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 KNEER JOHANNA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 TANG LINGLING   CHINA  CHINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 BUCHINGER ALISA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 Debatty Luana   Champions Club  BELGIUM
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold UEKUSA AYUMI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver Stubleva Aleksandra   Bulgarian National Karate Team  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze BRUEDERLIN RAMONA   SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze Wasowicz Maya   Goshin Ryu USA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 ZAYTSEVA IVANNA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 OGANDOA NSIOMA STELLA   CAMEROON  CAMEROON
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 PEREIRA CARION PAULA CRISTINA   MACAU  MACAO
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 KOVALEVA VERA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 FETIAN AYAT   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 AGHAEI MOHADASEH   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN
Female Team Kata
Female Team Kata 1gold ITALY   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 2silver SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 3bronze TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kata 5 VIETNAM   VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        Female Team Kata 5 RUSSIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Male Kata
Male Kata 1gold Quintero DAMIAN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 2silver SOFUOGLU ALI   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 3bronze SHAHRJERDI ABOLFAZL   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN
        Male Kata 3bronze BUSATO MATTIA   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Male Kata 5 CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Male Kata 5 KSENOFONTOV MAKSIM   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kata 7 HOE THOMSON   MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Male Kata 7 FABIAN PETER   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 9 Karwacinski Christopher   Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu  ENGLAND
        Male Kata 9 CHIEN YU-TING   UT Karate Team  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kata 11 ROSHANI ROOZBEH   avaye razm club  IRAN
        Male Kata 11 BAKWADI OFENTSE   BOTSWANA  BOTSWANA
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver KAYA AYKUT   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze MEHDIZADEH AMIR   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze SAMDAN ERAY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 PLAKHUTIN EVGENY   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 Tkebuchava David   Georgian National Karate Federation  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 Pisino Noah   SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 CRESCENZO ANGELO   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 KRAIK ABDALLAH   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 EFIMENKO STEPAN   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 11 Jahar Samer Abdulwahab   London Eagles Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 11 BARKELIND DANIEL   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 13 Mahdavi hezaveh Behnam   IRAN KARATE TEAM  IRAN
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold ali pour saeid   Iran friendship team  IRAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver XENOS DIONYSIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze ALOTAIBI BADER   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze YILMAZ MUHAMMET ALI   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 NDOUGSA ATSA CHRISTIAN FABRICE   CAMEROON  CAMEROON
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 ALZAHRANI SULTAN   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 GUTNIK ALEXANDR   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 POKORNY STEFAN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 SELLOUM Mohamed el-amine   Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers ALGERIE  ALGERIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 Sohrabi bayat Amirhossein   IRAN KARATE TEAM  IRAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 NEVES JORDAN   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 UYGUR BURAK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 13 Nawwar Ahmed   ACE Karate Academy  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 13 Kadyrkhanov Samat   Kazakhstan Karate-do Team  KAZAKHSTAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold Scott Thomas   Wado International Karate-do Federation USA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver BUSA LUIGI   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze HORUNA STANISLAV   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze ELTEMUR ERMAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 VASILOV VITALY   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 YAGCI SERKAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 Toleyev Meirambek   Kazakhstan Karate-do Team  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 WINTERS ROBIN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 Kraynyk Viacheslav   KHMAO-YUGRA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 HUANG CHEN-WEI   CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 Haag Jimmy   WIKF SHOKAIDO SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 ENGMAN WILLIAM   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold KVESIC IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver GRANOVESOV ILYA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze ISAKAU ANTON   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze TZANOS GEORGIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 Mamayev Aykhan   Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 AKTAS UGUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 ARAGA RYUTARO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 Warda Kamil   Polish Karate Federation  POLAND
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 Chobotar Valerii   BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 POGNON KEVYN   NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 TONG TONG DAVID ERNESTE   CAMEROON  CAMEROON
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 13 YIP YICK HONG   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 13 Tamasi Andrei Ionut   DUBAI POLICE ACADEMY  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold GANJZADEH SAJAD   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver Arkania Gogita   Georgian National Karate Federation  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze KVESIC ANDJELO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 MARINO SIMONE   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 ADITYA PRATAMA SUHENDAR   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 ANTOKHIY VASILY   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 BRAJIC SEBASTIAN   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 Ashouri garmjani Mahdi   IRAN KARATE TEAM  IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 rezaei amin   Iran friendship team  IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 11 Jewell Brandon   Traditional Karate-Do Wado-Kai  ENGLAND
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 11 BABOS MICHAL   Polish Karate Federation  POLAND
Male Team Kata
Male Team Kata 1gold ITALY   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 2silver SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze FRANCE   CADKD ARLES FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Team Kata 3bronze IRAN   avaye razm club  IRAN
        Male Team Kata 5 IRAN   Tabriz Shahrdari club  IRAN
        Male Team Kata 5 SAUDI ARABIA   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Male Team Kata 7 Male Tam Kata - HKG   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-24 20:26:58 CEST +02:00)