Results
 
Karate1 Premier League - Halle/Leipzig 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Female Kata 1gold IWAMOTO EMIRI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 2sivler ONO HIKARU  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 3bronze UGAI MIZUKI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 3bronze Sanchez Sandra  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 5 TUNG YEE YIN  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Female Kata 5 Kokumai Sakura  USA NKF  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 7 ORA SISILIA AGUSTIANI  INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  INDONESIA
        Female Kata 7 BOZAN DILARA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 9 FURSAVA ALIAKSANDRA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kata 9 Sitthiwong Praifah  Fu rin ka zan dojo  THAILAND
        Female Kata 11 MORALES OZUNA GEMA   Karate Ciudad de Roma  SPAIN
        Female Kata 11 Martin Abello Yaiza  SHURIYAMA  SPAIN
        Female Kata 13 FURSAVA MARYIA  BELARUS  BELARUS
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold HUBRICH SHARA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2sivler MIYAHARA MIHO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze VILLANUEVA FABIAN ANA   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze TADANO AYAKA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 AKKURT SELVA NUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 TOKCAN UMAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 SASSANO SILVIA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 Lounes Sirine  CACV karaté  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 BOUDERBANE Sophia  Spartan Kombats Sports13  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 11 LI RANRAN  CHINA  CHINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 11 SPALOVA TEREZA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2sivler YAKAN TUBA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze ISHIAI FUMIKA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze BITSCH JANA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 Brown Jenna  Galvan Karate USA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 WEN TZU-YUN  CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 BUGUR GIZEM  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 OUIHADDADENE Sabrina  acsc karate  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 Sharykhina Irina  Minsk Karate Federation  BELARUS
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 Robinson Brandi  Brandi robinson  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 Vulinović Tatjana  Knjaz  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 SIDDIQUI SARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 13 Lucic Suzana  Belgrade karate association  SERBIA
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold THI NGOAN NGUYEN  VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2sivler JUMAA HAYA  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze ELWART SARA  POLAND  POLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze HEURTAULT LEILA  Samourai2000LeMans  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 IWATO MISA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 BUCHINGER ALISA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 VASOVIC ANDRIJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 ORBON JOANE  USA KARATE FED  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 Kostovska Veronika  KK Keiks  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 KANDEMIR ZEHRA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 11 DZYACHKOVA ANASTASIYA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 11 KORNFELD NOEMIE  SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 13 JUHASZ BERNADETT  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold SOMEYA KAYO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2sivler KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze KNEER JOHANNA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze BURUCU HAFSA SEYDA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 AVAZERI LEA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 KIKUCHI MIZUKI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 RASMUSSON LISA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 GRECH EMMA  MALTA  MALTA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 CVRKOTA SANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 Debatty Luana  FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE  BELGIUM
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 11 Selter Sina  Karate Verband Niedersachsen e.V.  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 11 SPIGOLON NATALIA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold UEKUSA AYUMI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2sivler GAO MENGMENG  CHINA  CHINA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze Harvey Amelia  Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy  ENGLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze KAWAMURA NATSUMI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 BOISVENUE CAMELIE  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 KOLF SAFFRON  Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 ELTEMUR EDA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 CHARLES-DONATIEN MAEVA  acsc karate  FRANCE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 11 Wasowicz Maya  Goshin Ryu USA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 11 Dostálová Hana  Czech National Karate Team - CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Female Team Kata 1gold Japan  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Team Kata 2sivler Turkey  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze Germany  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze BELARUS  BELARUS  BELARUS
Male Kata 1gold KIYUNA RYO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 2sivler SHIMBABA ISSEI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 3bronze HORIBA YUHEI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 3bronze MOTO KAZUMASA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 DIAZ ANTONIO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 5 UEMURA TAKUYA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 7 Galan Lopez SERGIO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 7 SMORGUNER ILJA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kata 9 TELLOCKE MORRIS  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kata 9 STEA SAMUEL  ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI  ITALY
        Male Kata 11 Lux Roman  lv nrw  GERMANY
        Male Kata 11 Hoshi Isaac  Karate New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kata 13 BAUM PAUL  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kata 13 LEUNG SHING HO  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Male Kata 15 SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold PLAKHUTIN EVGENY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2sivler BROSE DOUGLAS  #BroseTeam  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze Mehdi Zadeh Amir  IMA Iran  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze KAYA AYKUT  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 Kalashnikov Vladimir  Karate federation of Tyumen region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 Agoudjil Sofiane  CACV karaté  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 LEE JI HWAN  KOREA  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 MARTINEZ JOVANNI  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 UHNICH IHOR  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 MARCHESE SAMUELE  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 11 Miyazaki Brandis  Hawaii Karate USA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 11 Kuse Felix  Karateverband Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.  GERMANY
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold GOMYO HIROTO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2sivler FIGUEIRA VINICIUS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze AhmadiKaryani Saeid  IMA Iran  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 HODZIC MARIO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 Thomas Jordan  Kaizen Central  ENGLAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 MADERA ANDRES  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 KASERER THOMAS  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 DUSHLOVENKO YEVHENII  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 Strano Giuseppe Francesco  A.S. Universal Center  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 Rupp Dominic  SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 KOPYTKO DENYS  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 13 Nyoni Ali  Western Union Karate  ENGLAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 13 BERAK BORAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold BUSA LUIGI  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2sivler OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze YAGCI SERKAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze BITSCH NOAH  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 HORUNA STANISLAV  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 SEN FATIH  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 HSU WEI-CHUN  CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 MORI YUTA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 WINTERS ROBIN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 Ainazarov Yermek  Kazakhstan team  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 Brkić Marin  SKK Neretva  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 JENDOUBI RABII  ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 13 Bouderbane Alexandre  Athletic karate club pignans  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 13 PLOMPEN SAM  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold Mamayev Aykhan  Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2sivler ALIEV ALEXANDER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze TZANOS GEORGIOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze KOIKE MAKOTO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 Chobotar Valerii  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 Jakupi Berat  K.K. Asiart- Gostivar  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 GRANOVESOV ILYA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 GUNDUZ GOKHAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 WU CHUN-WEI  UT Karate Team  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 Wold Donovan  KarateKenamju  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 JANG MIN SOO  KOREA  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 Galvan Adrian  Galvan Karate USA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 13 Limón Cañedo Nezahualcoyotl  MARTIAL ARTS CENTER AND FITNESS  MEXICO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 13 KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR  Karate club Metalurg  FYR of Macedonia
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold ARKANIA GOGITA  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2sivler HORNE JONATHAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze FILALI MEHDI  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze GAYSINSKY DANIEL  CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 BOULESNANE Lonni  Spartan Kombats Sports13  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 Reis Filipe  USLM Karaté  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 arab hadi  IRAN KARATE TEAM  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 NESTOROVSKI MARTIN  Karate club Metalurg  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 MARINO SIMONE  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 JOBA ATTILA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 11 JACQUET DNYLSON  Samourai2000LeMans  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 11 BERTA MATTIA  ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
Male Team Kata 1gold Spain  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 2sivler Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Team Kata 3bronze Hong Kong  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Male Team Kata 3bronze WKF 1  Al-Yarmouk Sporting Club  WKF 1
        Male Team Kata 5 Austria  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-09-26 04:08:41 CEST +02:00)