Results
 
Karate1 Series A - Salzburg 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Female Kata 1gold LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Female Kata 2sivler ONO HIKARU  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 3bronze Kokumai Sakura  USA NKF  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 3bronze SHIMIZU KIYOU  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 5 Martin Abello Yaiza  SHURIYAMA  SPAIN
        Female Kata 5 IWAMOTO EMIRI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 7 ROY RAQUEL  GIMNASIO SANKUKAI  SPAIN
        Female Kata 7 SAHIN GIZEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 9 GARCIA LOZANO MARTA  KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Female Kata 9 STERCK LAURA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kata 11 Cruz Ana  Clube Desportivo Paço de Arcos  PORTUGAL
        Female Kata 11 ROGANOVIC MIA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kata 13 ORTIZ HEYDI  PERU  PERU
        Female Kata 13 Entwistle Katelyn  Ilkley Karate Club  ENGLAND
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold OZCELIK SERAP  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2sivler KRYVA KATERYNA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze SUKATENDEL SRUNITA SARI  INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  INDONESIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze Crhonková Adriana  Czech National Karate Team - CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 RECCHIA ALEXANDRA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 bourcois Aurore  Club sports et loisirs gendarmerie  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 KIMURA KANON  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 MORALES OZUNA GEMA   Karate Ciudad de Roma  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 gomez morales nadia  FEDERACION CANTABRA KARATE  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 NOWAKOWSKA MAGDALENA  POLAND  POLAND
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 11 Gencer Aleyna  Hamburger Karate-Verband  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 11 Schimpf Alina  Karate Verband Niedersachsen e.V.  GERMANY
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2sivler CARDIN SARA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze NAKAMURA SHIORI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze KUMIZAKI VALERIA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 YAKAN TUBA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 HASANI ALESANDRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 BURKITT CARLA  Kaizen Central  ENGLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI AGUNG  INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  INDONESIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 SZPONDER NATALIA  POLAND  POLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 ZHITIA GRESA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 TSAGKARI MARIA  GREECE  GREECE
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold BUCHINGER ALISA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2sivler FACTOS JACQUELINE  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze IGNACE LUCIE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze Fonseca Elisa  Fonseca Martial Arts  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 GATAULLINA NAILYA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 BERNA ALLISON  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 Williams Natalie Karina Joyce  Renshinkai  ENGLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 HAAG ALEXANDRA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 JUMAA HAYA  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 BANASOVA JAROSLAVA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 11 CABALLERO XHUNASHI  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 11 Radjenovic Nina  SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 13 Budklad Yanisa  KRABI KARATEDO CLUB  THAILAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 13 COBAN MERVE  TURKEY  TURKEY
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold Pedersen Katrine  National Team Denmark  DENMARK
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2sivler AGIER ALIZEE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze QUIRICI ELENA  SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze CVRKOTA SANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 RASMUSSON LISA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 Stefanovska Monika  Makpetrol  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 CZAGANY DORA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 BRKIĆ EMINA  K.K Rašid Buća  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 VORDERLEITNER NINA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 Debatty Luana  FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE  BELGIUM
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 11 Wijgerden van Alyssa  Unity99 Rotterdam  NETHERLANDS
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold UEKUSA AYUMI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2sivler ELTEMUR EDA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze HOCAOGLU MELTEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 Aït-Ibrahim Nadège  Athletic karate club pignans  FRANCE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 Kovaleva Vera  Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 ACO ISABEL MALLORY  PERU  PERU
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 Bektaš Mirnesa  UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB BOSNA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 OPARINA TATIANA  KARATE CLUB AMARA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 Kaufmann Fabienne  SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
Female Team Kata 1gold Germany  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Team Kata 2sivler FEMALE TEAM KATA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze BKS Belgrade karate association  Belgrade karate association  SERBIA
        Female Team Kata 3bronze SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Team Kata 5 KATA FEMALE PERU  PERU  PERU
        Female Team Kata 5 BUDUCNOST MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Male Kata 1gold KIYUNA RYO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 2sivler SHIMBABA ISSEI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 3bronze UEMURA TAKUYA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 3bronze KINJO ARATA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 ARIMOTO KOJI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 7 MONTARELLO ENZO  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kata 7 YUDA AHMAD ZIGI ZARESTA  INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  INDONESIA
        Male Kata 9 IODICE ALESSANDRO  DIMENSIONE3  ITALY
        Male Kata 9 CEROVIC LUKA  Belgrade karate association  SERBIA
        Male Kata 11 Mobilio Marco  A.S.D. Team Pironti  ITALY
        Male Kata 11 YAKAN MEHMET  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 13 Rakic David  Shuri - Te Karate Club Wien  AUSTRIA
        Male Kata 13 Debrecenyi Jakub  Hakuba karate Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold KOZAKI YUGO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2sivler BROSE DOUGLAS  #BroseTeam  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze SAMDAN ERAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze FILIPOVYCH OLEG  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 Dasoul Michael  FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 LEE JI HWAN  KOREA  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 VASTOLA ANTONIO  SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 SIRAIT IWAN BIDU  INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  INDONESIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 SHOTA LEONARD  A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA  GREECE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 MARCHESE SAMUELE  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 11 STEFANYUK MUSIENKO VIKTOR  CLUB KARATE ALTAMIRA  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 11 MURTISHI SHABAN  KARATE CLUB DRINI  FYR of Macedonia
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold DACOSTA STEVEN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2sivler GARIN MARVIN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze HODZIC MARIO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze ARAGA SHINTARO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 SHINOHARA HIROTO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 KUHN DAVID  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 NAKANO SOICHIRO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 UYGUR BURAK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 KORIAHIN YEHOR  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 Ilievski Dimitar  KK Bottoni  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 Plæhn Jonas  National Team Denmark  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 SEMENTSOV VITALI  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 13 LYCHAGIN FEDOR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 13 Meijden, van der Thomas  KarateKenamju  NETHERLANDS
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold DA COSTA LOGAN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2sivler SEGUY CORENTIN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze LEE KA WAI  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze BITSCH NOAH  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 HORUNA STANISLAV  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 HARSPATAKI GABOR  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 Brkić Veselko  SKK Neretva  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 Talibov Ryzvan  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 Sahin Murat  SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 MARTIC NEVEN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 LUSSE BRYAN  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 CALVILLO GONZALEZ LUIS ALONSO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 13 MOUTAFTSIS ILIAS  A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA  GREECE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 13 RETTENBACHER LUCA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold GRILLON KENJI  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2sivler Muhović Meris  Champion  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze Čongo Anes  Champion  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze CEVAHIR EMRE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 Mamayev Aykhan  Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 ONOGUL FURKAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 GUNDUZ GOKHAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 TZANOS GEORGIOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 MARTINA MICHELE  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 KUDO KAI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 ALIEV ALEXANDER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 Kabashi Kol  SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 13 Brenn Omar  Berlin Karate Federation-Berliner Karate Verband  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 13 REINDL THOMAS  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold HORNE JONATHAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2sivler bendiab salim  Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze TIMMERMANS ROB  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze BITEVIC SLOBODAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 Sarić Edin  Champion  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 Reis Filipe  USLM Karaté  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 Arsovski Zharko  Shtip  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 Bellemkhannate Ismail  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 Diaz Jacob  National Team Denmark  DENMARK
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 11 DA SILVA DEUS HEITOR  SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
Male Team Kata 1gold Morocco Kata Team Male  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Team Kata 2sivler ALYARMOUK SPORTING CLUB  Al-Yarmouk Sporting Club  WKF 1
        Male Team Kata 3bronze KATA MALE PERU  PERU  PERU
        Male Team Kata 3bronze ASD Master Rapid SKF  ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 5 Karate Austria  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-01-20 06:23:04 CET +01:00)