Results
 
44th EKF Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Cadet Kata Female 1gold SHCHERBINA ANNA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver PONS LEA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze SOLDANO SARA  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze HLAVACKOVA NINA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 5 PYZH NICOL  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Cadet Kata Female 5 STONER SADIE  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 7 SABOVA DOMINIKA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 7 ADLER LOUISE  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kata Female 9 BOROVCANIN ISIDORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Female 9 VELTAN MIRELA MARIA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Cadet Kata Male 1gold CRICCO ALESSANDRO  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver MANZANA DIAZ ALEJANDRO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze RAKOVSKII ALEKSEI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze NABUCET FLORIAN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 5 KAPSALIS PANAGIOTIS  GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Male 5 VIRTANEN SAKU  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 7 ISMAYILOV JEYHUN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kata Male 7 GANNON DAVID  IRELAND  IRELAND
        Cadet Kata Male 9 LACHA JAROMIR  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 9 NEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold HURENKO POLINA  Moldova  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver GARCIA MOYA NIDIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze POLLARD AMIEE  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 ZEJNULLAHU HATIGJE  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 VOEGELIN AMELIE  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 YENEN FATMA NAZ  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 BORBAS HEDVIG  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 AHMED NISWA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 SAMOKISHA ANGELINA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold VUKOJA LEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver BARANYI ZSOFIA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze NIKA CHRISTINA KONSTANTINA  GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze RZAZADE AYLA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 SINCHUKOVSKA SIUZEN  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE  NORWAY  NORWAY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 IBRAHIMI VESA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 HOPE CHARLOTTE  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 POTISK LAURA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 CHERNYSHEVA ANNA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 11 OSOUCHOVA NELA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 11 ROSENLIND MATILDA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold BROGNON EVA  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver MILOVANOVIC ANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze SACHOVA MARTINA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze AAKERMANN SARAH  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 LOPES RAFAELA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 NEHILOVA MERCEDES  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 ZORKO MIA GRETA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 SALISBURY LAUREN  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 FARRUGIA JOELLE  MALTA  MALTA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 NILSSON TORA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold CIARLONI MATTIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver EL YAZIDI BILAL  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze SUSANU ALEXANDRU  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze OUALAD HAS AMAR YOUNESS  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 SVINARSKI MARIO  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 JODELLI JIMMY  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 YAGUBOV TALE  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 KOSTYUKOV DMYTRO  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 AHLGREN AARO  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 KIRALY PAL  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold SEREDA ARTEM  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver OGANNISIAN IURIK  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze ZLATEV MARTIN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze MEISSNER PAUL  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 BOENDERGAARD JESPER  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 PEREIRA TIAGO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 PODRABSKY PETR  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 KHVEDELIANI LUKA  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 HASAN ION  Moldova  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 JUST CLOPES JOAN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 11 RENEHAN JAMES  IRELAND  IRELAND
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold VAKARELOV RADOSLAV  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver SALMI YOUNESSE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze SENDETSKYI YEVHEN  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze MAROSI DAVID  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 HAIKO MIKITA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 MORENO JIMENEZ ALBERTO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 KUSPIET SZYMON  POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 YAGUBOV TURAL  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 CAROLAN NIALL  IRELAND  IRELAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 DRAGAN GEORGE CRISTIAN  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold GUMUS DUHAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver MICIVODA ALDIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze KAPDEBO BOTOND  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze MAKYAN DAVIT  ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 MALIQI BETIM  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 BAGITA DANIEL  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY  IRELAND  IRELAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 DUARTE TIAGO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 ABDESSELEM RAYBAK  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 SOROKIN MAXIM  GERMANY  GERMANY
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold AVAKIMOV ROBERT   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver MARTIN PEREZ DANIEL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze VRBAN IGOR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze DEDOVIC MUNIB  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 ROSSI ALESSANDRO  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY  IRELAND  IRELAND
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 KONOWALCZYK JAKUB  POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 LITTICH STANISLAV  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 STAVROU APOSTOLOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Junior Kata Female 1gold VEGA LETAMENDI MARTA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 2silver BRAZDOVA EMA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze FRETWELL LAUREN  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze AMATO CAROLINA  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 5 DJURDJEVIC NIKOLINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female 5 KOTLYAROVA POLINA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 7 TAHIROVIC AMINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Female 7 MARIC JOVANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Female 9 DELIOU MARIA  GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kata Female 9 MALCEC SARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
Junior Kata Male 1gold MROZECK MICKY  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 2silver UJIHARA YUKI  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze BARRECA MIRKO  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze TELLOCKE MORRIS  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Male 5 SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 5 GARCIA EDUARDO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Male 7 BREIT SEBASTIAN OKAMOTO  NORWAY  NORWAY
        Junior Kata Male 7 NIKOLOSKI ZVONKO  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kata Male 9 ZHUMYHA OLEKSANDR  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Male 9 PENEV PENYO  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kata Male 11 PHAM DAVID  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold VEISOVA DOMINIKA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver YEMENICI DUYGU  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze SCHIMPF ALINA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze KMIT SOLOMIYA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 TEYMUROVA FIDAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 VAN DER WEIJ NINA  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 LOGAN CLAIRE  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 BALTZI IOANNA - AIKATERINI  GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 ZUPANCIC NINA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 CORIC IRIS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold GORANOVA IVET  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver HIRT SILVIA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze EERDEN VAN DER JAYDIN  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze VICA KRISTINE  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 SEGUY CHARLINE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 HINTERSEER LARA SOPHIA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 GERVALLA ALBULENA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 URRA BERAZA LAURA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 SABIECKA JULIA  POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 RONAI LILI  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 11 SHARYKHINA IRINA  BELARUS  BELARUS
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold LELIS MARIANA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver CACERES QUINONERO MARINA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze SHOSTAK DIANA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze RODINA ANNA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 PICHLER JULIA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 MAXWELL MELISSA  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 HOLLO EVELIN  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 HOCEVAR IRIS  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 SIMOVIC SOFIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold DURMIS DINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver CZAGANY DORA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze SCHROETER MADELEINE  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze SMILJAN KITI  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 ELTEMUR EDA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 BUJIC VASILISA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 MAVRIDOU THEANO  GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 ATTFIELD JADE  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 KORNISHOVA ALINA  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 LONCIC DINA  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold GRECO DANILO  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver SKOUFIAS THOMAS CHRISTOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze DEMIREL FUAT  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 HAJDARPASIC ELDIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 ALIYEV HASAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 ASHKENAZI ADI  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 VELINOV KRISTIAN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 LIPKOVSKYI KOSTIANTYN  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 LAATTAR OMAR  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold KANAGASINGAM KAJITH  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze MARQUEZ MERINO ANGEL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze SABIECKI MILOSZ  POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 KUCHERENKO VITALI  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 RIVOV VASIL  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 HAJDARI DREN  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 SAGIR ALICAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 HAJDU MATEJ  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 STANILA MIHAI  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 NEVE SIMON  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold CIZO KILIAN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver CIRIC JOVAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze MAMEDOV ASIMAN   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze KOS SEBASTIAN  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 BASHA BEKIM  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 GOK SAMED  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 NKELANI DANY  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 LISTER DAVID  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 YORDANOV VALENTIN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 MOROCZ AKOS  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 VITIJA DONART  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold GYURIK ADI  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver DROZD PAVEL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze BITSKINASHVILI ANRI  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze DEGHALI WALID  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 KABASHI KOL  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 KIRYIEVICH MIKITA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 THORPE MITCHELL  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO  NORWAY  NORWAY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 MOUSA ABD ELRAZEK  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 RANCHEV TODOR  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold FILALI MEHDI  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver CAJIC HAMZA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze HAJIZADE MURAD  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze ARSLAN OMER FARUK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 NETTORE BIAGIO  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 KORABAU IVAN  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 ANTADZE OTARI  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 CARR BRANDON  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 KLAUSEN THEIS  DENMARK  DENMARK
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold Spain  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2silver ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze France  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze Greece  GREECE  GREECE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold Turkey  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2silver ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze Spain  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 Czech republic  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 Belarus  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 UKRAINE  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
U21 Kata Female 1gold RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Female 2silver MLADEZIC BOJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze XENOU GEORGIA  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze BOZAN DILARA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Female 5 PAYNE NATALIE  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kata Female 5 WIENINGER KRISTIN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kata Female 7 SIMONIC MASA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kata Female 7 STERCK LAURA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kata Female 9 AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
U21 Kata Male 1gold GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Male 2silver SIMIC JOVAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze FERNANDES DAVID  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze GOKTAS EMRE VEFA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Male 5 NGOAN KEWIN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Male 5 VUKOVIC SRDJAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kata Male 7 BUCHINGER LUKAS  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kata Male 7 SHAMILOV RAMI  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        U21 Kata Male 9 BARTINCKI ATTILA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
U21 Kata Team Female 1gold ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Team Female 2silver Turkey  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Team Female 3bronze Spain  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Team Female 3bronze SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
U21 Kata Team Male 1gold ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Team Male 2silver Turkey  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Team Male 3bronze Spain  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Team Male 3bronze RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kata Team Male 5 SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Team Male 5 Poland  POLAND  POLAND
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold TOKCAN UMAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2silver MALIKOVA ASYA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze HUBRICH SHARA WYNNIDEAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze LOUNES SIRINE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 CRHONKOVA ADRIANA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 CICHROVA REBECCA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 DORDEVIC IVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 XYLIKIOTI GLYKERIA  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 9 SCHAERER MAYA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1gold MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2silver ESPINOSA LOPEZ MARIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze CRAIG REBECCA  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze BANASZCZYK DOROTA  POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 VAJDA LILIEN  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 MACEJKOVA INA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 VANGELOVA SILVIA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 PEKMEZOGLU ASENA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 9 FEVRIER CASSANDRA  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 9 MALASHANKAVA TATSIANA  BELARUS  BELARUS
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1gold ZARETSKA IRINA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2silver SILVA ALEXANDRA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze ELASWAD MARIAM  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze GATAULLINA NAILYA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 LALLO VIOLA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 PASTORA FONDEVILA LAURA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 TURMANIDZE TAMARI  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 GORANOVA GABRIELA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 9 TEODORESCU DANA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 9 ZISI-NATSI ANTHIA  GREECE  GREECE
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1gold AVAZERI LEA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2silver RIBEIRO FLAVIA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze PILLAROVA VIKTORIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze ULLURI DIELZA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 ORANA FORTESA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 SEMERARO SILVIA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 ZANTIS LAURA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 BIHYCH KATERYNA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 9 VORDERLEITNER NINA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1gold FERRACUTI CLIO  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2silver BUDIC KAJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze ABILD SOFIE  DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze GARCIA NANCY  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 GRIMM CHARLOTTE  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 BEKTAS MIRNESA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 KAUFMANN FABIENNE  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 GIORGETTI POLA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1gold SAMDAN ERAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2silver DULOVIC NENAD  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze KONDIC LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze KISS ANDRAS  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 MAMMADRZAYEV ELJAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 MINASYAN EDGAR  ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 MARDHI ILYES  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 VITOR DEJAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 BARKELIND DANIEL  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 IMRICH DOMINIK  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1gold DACOSTA STEVEN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2silver RYABOSHAPKO KYRYLO  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze BERAK BORAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 KANELLIDIS TILEMACHOS  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 PARRIS BLEU  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 BIBERICH PHILIPPE  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 AMOSSI RON MORDEHAI  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 D AGUI LUCA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 PAPRUHA VALERII  BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 11 GORENC DENIS  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1gold HARSPATAKI GABOR  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2silver MARTINA MICHELE  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze ZABORSKI PETAR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze KELLAWAY JOE  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 SARGSYAN SERYOZHA  ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 RETTENBACHER ROBIN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 SALAPURA DJORDJE  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 RELIFOX MAXIME  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 RUSITI ARDIT  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 WENDT FILIP  POLAND  POLAND
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1gold GARIBOVIC ENES  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2silver DA COSTA JESSIE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze CORBALAN MICHEL  DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze GYORGY DANIEL  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 CONGO ANES  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 SILVA TOMAS  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 ALITCHKAY ADRIAN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 MARKOVIC ALEKSANDAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 URBANEC PETR  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 TESORO GIUSEPPE  ITALY  ITALY
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1gold YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2silver VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI  BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze SACHKOV MAKSIM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze BARAC FILIP  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 IVANOVIC LUKA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 MARINO SIMONE  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 SECK SAKHO BABACAR  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL  NORWAY  NORWAY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 TRIKOS BOGDAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 DIAZ JACOB  DENMARK  DENMARK
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-24 13:53:54 CET +01:00)