Results
 
44th EKF Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female
Cadet Kata Female 1gold SHCHERBINA ANNA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver PONS LEA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze SOLDANO SARA   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze HLAVACKOVA NINA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 5 PYZH NICOL   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Cadet Kata Female 5 STONER SADIE   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 7 SABOVA DOMINIKA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 7 ADLER LOUISE   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kata Female 9 BOROVCANIN ISIDORA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Female 9 VELTAN MIRELA MARIA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Cadet Kata Male
Cadet Kata Male 1gold CRICCO ALESSANDRO   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver MANZANA DIAZ ALEJANDRO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze RAKOVSKII ALEKSEI   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze NABUCET FLORIAN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 5 KAPSALIS PANAGIOTIS   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Male 5 VIRTANEN SAKU   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 7 ISMAYILOV JEYHUN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kata Male 7 GANNON DAVID   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Cadet Kata Male 9 LACHA JAROMIR   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 9 NEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold HURENKO POLINA   Moldova  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver GARCIA MOYA NIDIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze POLLARD AMIEE   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 ZEJNULLAHU HATIGJE   Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 VOEGELIN AMELIE   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 YENEN FATMA NAZ   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 BORBAS HEDVIG   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 AHMED NISWA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 SAMOKISHA ANGELINA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold VUKOJA LEA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver BARANYI ZSOFIA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze NIKA CHRISTINA KONSTANTINA   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze RZAZADE AYLA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 SINCHUKOVSKA SIUZEN   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE   NORWAY  NORWAY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 IBRAHIMI VESA   Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 HOPE CHARLOTTE   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 POTISK LAURA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 CHERNYSHEVA ANNA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 11 OSOUCHOVA NELA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 11 ROSENLIND MATILDA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold BROGNON EVA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver MILOVANOVIC ANJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze SACHOVA MARTINA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze AAKERMANN SARAH   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 LOPES RAFAELA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 NEHILOVA MERCEDES   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 ZORKO MIA GRETA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 SALISBURY LAUREN   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 FARRUGIA JOELLE   MALTA  MALTA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 NILSSON TORA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold CIARLONI MATTIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver EL YAZIDI BILAL   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze SUSANU ALEXANDRU   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze OUALAD HAS AMAR YOUNESS   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 SVINARSKI MARIO   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 JODELLI JIMMY   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 YAGUBOV TALE   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 KOSTYUKOV DMYTRO   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 AHLGREN AARO   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 KIRALY PAL   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold SEREDA ARTEM   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver OGANNISIAN IURIK   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze ZLATEV MARTIN   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze MEISSNER PAUL   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 BOENDERGAARD JESPER   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 PEREIRA TIAGO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 PODRABSKY PETR   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 KHVEDELIANI LUKA   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 HASAN ION   Moldova  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 JUST CLOPES JOAN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 11 RENEHAN JAMES   IRELAND  IRELAND
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold VAKARELOV RADOSLAV   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver SALMI YOUNESSE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze SENDETSKYI YEVHEN   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze MAROSI DAVID   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 HAIKO MIKITA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 MORENO JIMENEZ ALBERTO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 KUSPIET SZYMON   POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 YAGUBOV TURAL   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 CAROLAN NIALL   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 DRAGAN GEORGE CRISTIAN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold GUMUS DUHAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver MICIVODA ALDIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze KAPDEBO BOTOND   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze MAKYAN DAVIT   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 MALIQI BETIM   Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 BAGITA DANIEL   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 DUARTE TIAGO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 ABDESSELEM RAYBAK   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 SOROKIN MAXIM   GERMANY  GERMANY
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold AVAKIMOV ROBERT   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver MARTIN PEREZ DANIEL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze VRBAN IGOR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze DEDOVIC MUNIB   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 ROSSI ALESSANDRO   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 KONOWALCZYK JAKUB   POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 LITTICH STANISLAV   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 STAVROU APOSTOLOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Junior Kata Female
Junior Kata Female 1gold VEGA LETAMENDI MARTA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 2silver BRAZDOVA EMA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze FRETWELL LAUREN   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze AMATO CAROLINA   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 5 DJURDJEVIC NIKOLINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female 5 KOTLYAROVA POLINA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 7 TAHIROVIC AMINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Female 7 MARIC JOVANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Female 9 DELIOU MARIA   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kata Female 9 MALCEC SARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Junior Kata Male
Junior Kata Male 1gold MROZECK MICKY   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 2silver UJIHARA YUKI   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze BARRECA MIRKO   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze TELLOCKE MORRIS   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Male 5 SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 5 GARCIA EDUARDO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Male 7 BREIT SEBASTIAN OKAMOTO   NORWAY  NORWAY
        Junior Kata Male 7 NIKOLOSKI ZVONKO   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kata Male 9 ZHUMYHA OLEKSANDR   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Male 9 PENEV PENYO   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kata Male 11 PHAM DAVID   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold VEISOVA DOMINIKA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver YEMENICI DUYGU   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze SCHIMPF ALINA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze KMIT SOLOMIYA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 TEYMUROVA FIDAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 VAN DER WEIJ NINA   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 LOGAN CLAIRE   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 BALTZI IOANNA - AIKATERINI   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 ZUPANCIC NINA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 CORIC IRIS   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold GORANOVA IVET   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver HIRT SILVIA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze EERDEN VAN DER JAYDIN   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze VICA KRISTINE   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 SEGUY CHARLINE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 HINTERSEER LARA SOPHIA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 GERVALLA ALBULENA   Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 URRA BERAZA LAURA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 SABIECKA JULIA   POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 RONAI LILI   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 11 SHARYKHINA IRINA   BELARUS  BELARUS
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold LELIS MARIANA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver CACERES QUINONERO MARINA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze SHOSTAK DIANA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze RODINA ANNA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 PICHLER JULIA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 MAXWELL MELISSA   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 HOLLO EVELIN   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 HOCEVAR IRIS   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 SIMOVIC SOFIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold DURMIS DINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver CZAGANY DORA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze SCHROETER MADELEINE   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze SMILJAN KITI   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 ELTEMUR EDA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 BUJIC VASILISA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 MAVRIDOU THEANO   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 ATTFIELD JADE   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 KORNISHOVA ALINA   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 LONCIC DINA   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold GRECO DANILO   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver SKOUFIAS THOMAS CHRISTOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze DEMIREL FUAT   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 HAJDARPASIC ELDIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 ALIYEV HASAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 ASHKENAZI ADI   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 VELINOV KRISTIAN   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 LIPKOVSKYI KOSTIANTYN   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 LAATTAR OMAR   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold KANAGASINGAM KAJITH   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze MARQUEZ MERINO ANGEL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze SABIECKI MILOSZ   POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 KUCHERENKO VITALI   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 RIVOV VASIL   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 HAJDARI DREN   Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 SAGIR ALICAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 HAJDU MATEJ   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 STANILA MIHAI   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 NEVE SIMON   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold CIZO KILIAN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver CIRIC JOVAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze MAMEDOV ASIMAN   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze KOS SEBASTIAN   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 BASHA BEKIM   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 GOK SAMED   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 NKELANI DANY   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 LISTER DAVID   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 YORDANOV VALENTIN   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 MOROCZ AKOS   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 VITIJA DONART   Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold GYURIK ADI   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver DROZD PAVEL   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze BITSKINASHVILI ANRI   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze DEGHALI WALID   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 KABASHI KOL   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 KIRYIEVICH MIKITA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 THORPE MITCHELL   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO   NORWAY  NORWAY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 MOUSA ABD ELRAZEK   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 RANCHEV TODOR   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold FILALI MEHDI   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver CAJIC HAMZA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze HAJIZADE MURAD   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze ARSLAN OMER FARUK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 NETTORE BIAGIO   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 KORABAU IVAN   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 ANTADZE OTARI   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 CARR BRANDON   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 KLAUSEN THEIS   DENMARK  DENMARK
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold Spain   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2silver ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze France   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze Greece   GREECE  GREECE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 RUSSIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 SLOVAKIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold Turkey   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2silver ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze Spain   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 Czech republic   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 RUSSIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 Belarus   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 UKRAINE   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
U21 Kata Female
U21 Kata Female 1gold RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Female 2silver MLADEZIC BOJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze XENOU GEORGIA   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze BOZAN DILARA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Female 5 PAYNE NATALIE   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kata Female 5 WIENINGER KRISTIN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kata Female 7 SIMONIC MASA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kata Female 7 STERCK LAURA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kata Female 9 AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
U21 Kata Male
U21 Kata Male 1gold GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Male 2silver SIMIC JOVAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze FERNANDES DAVID   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze GOKTAS EMRE VEFA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Male 5 NGOAN KEWIN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Male 5 VUKOVIC SRDJAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kata Male 7 BUCHINGER LUKAS   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kata Male 7 SHAMILOV RAMI   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        U21 Kata Male 9 BARTINCKI ATTILA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
U21 Kata Team Female
U21 Kata Team Female 1gold ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Team Female 2silver Turkey   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Team Female 3bronze Spain   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Team Female 3bronze SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
U21 Kata Team Male
U21 Kata Team Male 1gold ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Team Male 2silver Turkey   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Team Male 3bronze Spain   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Team Male 3bronze RUSSIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kata Team Male 5 SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Team Male 5 Poland   POLAND  POLAND
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold TOKCAN UMAY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2silver MALIKOVA ASYA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze HUBRICH SHARA WYNNIDEAN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze LOUNES SIRINE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 CRHONKOVA ADRIANA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 CICHROVA REBECCA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 DORDEVIC IVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 XYLIKIOTI GLYKERIA   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 9 SCHAERER MAYA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1gold MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2silver ESPINOSA LOPEZ MARIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze CRAIG REBECCA   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze BANASZCZYK DOROTA   POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 VAJDA LILIEN   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 MACEJKOVA INA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 VANGELOVA SILVIA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 PEKMEZOGLU ASENA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 9 FEVRIER CASSANDRA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 9 MALASHANKAVA TATSIANA   BELARUS  BELARUS
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1gold ZARETSKA IRINA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2silver SILVA ALEXANDRA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze ELASWAD MARIAM   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze GATAULLINA NAILYA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 LALLO VIOLA   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 PASTORA FONDEVILA LAURA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 TURMANIDZE TAMARI   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 GORANOVA GABRIELA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 9 TEODORESCU DANA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 9 ZISI-NATSI ANTHIA   GREECE  GREECE
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1gold AVAZERI LEA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2silver RIBEIRO FLAVIA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze PILLAROVA VIKTORIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze ULLURI DIELZA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 ORANA FORTESA   Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 SEMERARO SILVIA   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 ZANTIS LAURA   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 BIHYCH KATERYNA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 9 VORDERLEITNER NINA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1gold FERRACUTI CLIO   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2silver BUDIC KAJA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze ABILD SOFIE   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze GARCIA NANCY   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 GRIMM CHARLOTTE   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 BEKTAS MIRNESA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 KAUFMANN FABIENNE   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 GIORGETTI POLA   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1gold SAMDAN ERAY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2silver DULOVIC NENAD   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze KONDIC LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze KISS ANDRAS   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 MAMMADRZAYEV ELJAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 MINASYAN EDGAR   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 MARDHI ILYES   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 VITOR DEJAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 BARKELIND DANIEL   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 IMRICH DOMINIK   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1gold DACOSTA STEVEN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2silver RYABOSHAPKO KYRYLO   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze BERAK BORAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 KANELLIDIS TILEMACHOS   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 PARRIS BLEU   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 BIBERICH PHILIPPE   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 AMOSSI RON MORDEHAI   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 D AGUI LUCA   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 PAPRUHA VALERII   BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 11 GORENC DENIS   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1gold HARSPATAKI GABOR   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2silver MARTINA MICHELE   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze ZABORSKI PETAR   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze KELLAWAY JOE   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 SARGSYAN SERYOZHA   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 RETTENBACHER ROBIN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 SALAPURA DJORDJE   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 RELIFOX MAXIME   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 RUSITI ARDIT   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 WENDT FILIP   POLAND  POLAND
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1gold GARIBOVIC ENES   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2silver DA COSTA JESSIE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze CORBALAN MICHEL   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze GYORGY DANIEL   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 CONGO ANES   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 SILVA TOMAS   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 ALITCHKAY ADRIAN   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 MARKOVIC ALEKSANDAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 URBANEC PETR   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 TESORO GIUSEPPE   ITALY  ITALY
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1gold YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2silver VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI   BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze SACHKOV MAKSIM   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze BARAC FILIP   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 IVANOVIC LUKA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 MARINO SIMONE   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 SECK SAKHO BABACAR   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL   NORWAY  NORWAY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 TRIKOS BOGDAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 DIAZ JACOB   DENMARK  DENMARK
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-24 20:13:47 CEST +02:00)