Results
 
52nd EKF Senior Championships - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Female Kata 1gold SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 2silver BOTTARO VIVIANA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata 3bronze SCORDO SANDY  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 3bronze BOZAN DILARA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 5 BLEUL JASMIN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kata 5 RADULOVIC BISERKA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kata 7 JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kata 7 BRAZDOVA EMA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold KRYVA KATERYNA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver BUGUR DUYGU  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze OZCELIK SERAP  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze PLANK BETTINA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 RADICHEVSKA SARA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 CRHONKOVA ADRIANA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 BERULEC MONIKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 RECCHIA ALEXANDRA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 JONES CERI MARIE  WALES  WALES
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 ADILOVIC AMINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold YAKAN TUBA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver CARDIN SARA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze GEORGIEVA JOVANA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 DRASKOVIC ANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 THOUY EMILIE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 CONNELL AMY  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 HALODOVA VERONIKA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 MOLNAR REKA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold PREKOVIC JOVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver IGNACE LUCIE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze COBAN MERVE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze SEROGINA ANITA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 GATAULLINA NAILYA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 HAAG ALEXANDRA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 MAKSIMOVIC JELENA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 RAMA ADELINA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 VASS MELINDA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 ELASWAD MARIAM  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold BUCHINGER ALISA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver AGIER ALIZEE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze CVRKOTA SANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze BURUCU HAFSA SEYDA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 QUIRICI ELENA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 DEBATTY LUANA  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 KNEER JOHANNA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 GRECH EMMA  MALTA  MALTA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver HOCAOGLU MELTEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze ANTUNOVIC HANA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze ZAYTSEVA IVANNA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 TATAROVA DOMINIKA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 BEKTAS MIRNESA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 XATZILIADOU ELENI  GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 BUDIC KAJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Female Team Kata 1gold ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 2silver France  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Team Kata 3bronze Turkey  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 5 Germany  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Team Kata 5 PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Team Kata 7 Croatia  CROATIA  CROATIA
Female Team Kumite 1gold UKRAINE  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Team Kumite 2silver Turkey  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze France  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Team Kumite 5 Germany  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Team Kumite 5 SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Team Kumite 7 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Team Kumite 7 Austria  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Team Kumite 9 Norway  NORWAY  NORWAY
        Female Team Kumite 9 Fyr of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Male Kata 1gold QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 2silver SOFUOGLU ALI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 3bronze BUSATO MATTIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 3bronze HEYDAROV ROMAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kata 5 FABIAN PETER  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 5 NAGY BOTOND  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kata 7 VOJVODIC MIJAT  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kata 7 KONSTANTAKOPOULOS ELEFTHERIOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kata 9 MARQUES PATRICK  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Male Kata 9 TURUNEN NIKLAS  FINLAND  FINLAND
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold KALNINS KALVIS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver ANTIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze IMRICH DOMINIK  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze CRESCENZO ANGELO  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 FILIPOVYCH OLEG  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 SAMDAN ERAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 ALAKBARLI TURAL  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 PLAKHUTIN EVGENY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 TKEBUCHAVA DAVID  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold UYGUR BURAK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver GUTNIK ALEXANDR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze LEON VALBUENA CARLOS  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze HODZIC MARIO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 HOMOLA MATEJ  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 TADISSI YVES MARTIAL  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 ILIEVSKI DIMITAR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 POKORNY STEFAN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 TEODORESCU CLAUDIU  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 ROSIELLO JESS  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold BUSA LUIGI  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver HORUNA STANISLAV  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze ELTEMUR ERMAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze HARSPATAKI GABOR  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 SADIKOVS RUSLANS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 LIESKOVSKY MATUS  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 SEGUY CORENTIN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 PETKOV STEFAN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 SOROCOLITA NICOLAI  Moldova  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 WINTERS ROBIN  GERMANY  GERMANY
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold AKTAS UGUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver JAKUPI BERAT  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze DENISENKO DENIS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze PETERSEN TIMOTHY  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 TZANOS GEORGIOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 BITSCH NOAH  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 MUHOVIC MERIS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 MAESTRI NELLO  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 ISAKAU ANTON  BELARUS  BELARUS
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold MARINO SIMONE  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver ERKAN ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze BITEVIC SLOBODAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze ATAMOV SHAHIN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 MOLNAR DANIEL  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 NISHEVCI HEROLIND  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 ARSOVSKI ZHARKO  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 REIS FILIPE  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 HORUNA YAROSLAV  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 CECUNJANIN ALMIR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Male Team Kata 1gold SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 2silver ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 3bronze Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Team Kata 3bronze France  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Team Kata 5 Azerbaijan  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Team Kata 5 Montenegro  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Male Team Kumite 1gold Turkey  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kumite 2silver France  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze Croatia  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze UKRAINE  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Team Kumite 5 ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Team Kumite 5 Germany  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Team Kumite 7 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Team Kumite 7 BELARUS  BELARUS  BELARUS
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-18 07:34:12 CEST +02:00)