Results
 
10th WKF Training Camp & Karate1 Youth Cup - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Female Cadet 1gold SHCHERBINA ANNA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Female Cadet 2sivler Tempestini Serena  A.S.D. BUDOKAN MONTELUPO  ITALY
        Kata Female Cadet 3bronze SOLDANO SARA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Female Cadet 3bronze CRNOVCIC SLAVICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Female Cadet 5 SARTORIS GIULIA  ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Female Cadet 5 ROCHETTE MEGAN  CANADA  CANADA
        Kata Female Cadet 7 Adler Louise  Hässelby karatedojo  SWEDEN
        Kata Female Cadet 7 GALASSI MATILDE  GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Female Cadet 9 NIKOLIC MILICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Female Cadet 9 WEVER GORDILLO DENISE  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Kata Female Cadet 11 KAJA ČESKO  KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Female Cadet 11 Vedø Maria Riborg  Sentrum Karateklubb  NORWAY
Kata Female Junior 1gold Nicosanti Noemi  Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato  ITALY
        Kata Female Junior 2sivler GARCIA LOZANO MARTA  KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Kata Female Junior 3bronze AMATO CAROLINA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Female Junior 3bronze Kotlyarova Polina  sportclub Lider Klin  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Female Junior 5 Kamcheska Kiriana  KARATE CLUB RONIN-MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Kata Female Junior 5 JANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Female Junior 7 Pištová Simona  KK Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Female Junior 7 BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Female Junior 9 CHAIKA VALERIA  Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Female Junior 9 ARENA ANGELA  ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Female Junior 11 WIGG HOLLY  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female Junior 11 Entwistle Katelyn  Ilkley Karate Club  ENGLAND
Kata Female U21 1gold D ONOFRIO TERRYANA  ASD CAM D ONOFRIO  ITALY
        Kata Female U21 2sivler Brázdová Ema  CENTRAL SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Female U21 3bronze Dimoska Marijana  KARATE CLUB RONIN-MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Kata Female U21 3bronze STERCK LAURA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Female U21 5 WIENINGER KRISTIN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Female U21 5 Pivi Lisa  Asd Fisiodinamik ITA  ITALY
        Kata Female U21 7 Paoletti Ilaria  AKS Firenze  ITALY
        Kata Female U21 7 Dimoska Misela  KARATE CLUB RONIN-MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Kata Female U21 9 FURSAVA ALIAKSANDRA  BELARUS KARATE FEDERATION  BELARUS
Kata Male Cadet 1gold GHINAMI ALESSIO  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Male Cadet 2sivler VIRTANEN SAKU  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Kata Male Cadet 3bronze SUBOTA UROS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Male Cadet 3bronze PARISI MIRKO  ASD CSK MASTER  ITALY
        Kata Male Cadet 5 KOCAN ARIJAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kata Male Cadet 5 Rakovskiy Aleksey  Sport school Lider Klin  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Male Cadet 7 BIASIOLO NICHOLAS  ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Male Cadet 7 ISMAYILOV JEYHUN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Kata Male Cadet 9 KERTESZ BALINT  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Male Cadet 9 Cieślik Szymon  LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Male Cadet 11 NIKOCEVIC KENAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kata Male Cadet 11 DE KLERK KAI  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kata Male Cadet 13 Zara Gabriele  A.s.d. Fukyu Karate Club  ITALY
Kata Male Junior 1gold SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Male Junior 2sivler CEROVIC LUKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Male Junior 3bronze ALASMARI MESFER  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Kata Male Junior 3bronze Duška Enriko  CENTRAL SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Male Junior 5 SEMBINELLI GIULIO  GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Male Junior 5 SERRA CRISTIAN  GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Male Junior 7 DENIS BELIAEV  sportclub Lider Klin  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Male Junior 7 IMPAGNATIELO LUCA  Federacion Argentina de Karate  ARGENTINA
        Kata Male Junior 9 Hartl Jan  KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Male Junior 9 SZILAGYI GERGO  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Male Junior 11 ALQURASHI IBRAHIM  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
Kata Male U21 1gold nekoofar andrea  centro sportivo esercito  ITALY
        Kata Male U21 2sivler STEA SAMUEL  ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI  ITALY
        Kata Male U21 3bronze PETRILLO DANIELE  ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI  ITALY
        Kata Male U21 3bronze Alamo Antonio  ALAMO-KARATE  SPAIN
        Kata Male U21 5 SMOLIGA Julian Enrik  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Male U21 5 SACRISTANI FRANCO  GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Male U21 7 Forgács Tamás  Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kata Male U21 7 BUCHINGER LUKAS  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Male U21 9 FAHMY AMR  CANADA  CANADA
        Kata Male U21 9 RIVEST NICHOLAS PATRICK  CANADA  CANADA
        Kata Male U21 11 Szafranek Jordan  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
Kumite Female Cadet -47 1gold HURENKO POLINA  AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Female Cadet -47 2sivler Paños Jaén Nuria  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Kumite Female Cadet -47 3bronze DURU HIKMET AYSE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kumite Female Cadet -47 3bronze KECKES ELENA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Female Cadet -47 5 MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Female Cadet -47 5 AGUS ASIA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Female Cadet -47 7 KADER ZAHRA  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Female Cadet -47 7 Rey De Viñas Alba  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Kumite Female Cadet -47 9 DORDEVIC KATARINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Female Cadet -47 9 Samokisha Angelina  Sport Club Zagorje  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Female Cadet -47 11 ARANDJELOVIC ANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
Kumite Female Cadet -54 1gold PEROVIC IVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Female Cadet -54 2sivler Kamenova Ivana  Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
        Kumite Female Cadet -54 3bronze SLASSI SARA  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Kumite Female Cadet -54 3bronze Pálinkášová Laura  Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Female Cadet -54 5 MACLEAN JULIA  CANADA  CANADA
        Kumite Female Cadet -54 5 KARTTUNEN VENLA  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Kumite Female Cadet -54 7 Barbitska Daria  Public Organization children club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
        Kumite Female Cadet -54 7 Becirovic Belma  ORKKA LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Female Cadet -54 9 Surikova Daria  SPK Soyuz Novosibirsk  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Female Cadet -54 9 Prats Franco María  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Kumite Female Cadet -54 11 DEVIGILI HANNA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Female Cadet -54 11 ROCHETTE MEGAN  CANADA  CANADA
        Kumite Female Cadet -54 13 POTISK LAURA  KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA SLATINA  SLOVENIA
Kumite Female Cadet 54+ 1gold Sælid Annika  Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female Cadet 54+ 2sivler JOVANOVIC MILENA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Female Cadet 54+ 3bronze Krivdová Sara  KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Female Cadet 54+ 3bronze SAWASHIMA SAKURA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Kumite Female Cadet 54+ 5 SELMAN EMA  KARATE SAVEZ USK BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Female Cadet 54+ 5 handelsby nora  Sarpsborg karate klubb NORWAY  NORWAY
        Kumite Female Cadet 54+ 7 EL HAMAOUI LAURA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Kumite Female Cadet 54+ 7 Nehilová Mercedes  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Female Cadet 54+ 9 Žerjav Nuša  Karate klub Polzela  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Female Cadet 54+ 9 NUIC PETRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Female Cadet 54+ 11 Zimnikovalová Zoja  KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Female Cadet 54+ 11 Meshchanintseva Victoriia  Sakhalin region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Female Cadet 54+ 13 IPPOLITO ASIA  GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY  ITALY
        Kumite Female Cadet 54+ 13 Belehar Patricija  KARATE KLUB ZMAJ  SLOVENIA
Kumite Female Junior -48 1gold TAHATA RINKA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Kumite Female Junior -48 2sivler TEYMUROVA FIDAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Female Junior -48 3bronze STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA  CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        Kumite Female Junior -48 3bronze SCHICCHI FEDERICA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Female Junior -48 5 CHAN MELISSA  CANADA  CANADA
        Kumite Female Junior -48 5 Cavo Camilla  GS A. DORIA  ITALY
        Kumite Female Junior -48 7 Schramm Alannah  Seiha Shitoryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Female Junior -48 7 Lydon Chloe  Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy  ENGLAND
        Kumite Female Junior -48 9 VEILLEUX CHLOE  CANADA  CANADA
Kumite Female Junior -53 1gold OCAK DAMLA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kumite Female Junior -53 2sivler Hirt Silvia  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Female Junior -53 3bronze BRUNORI VERONICA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Female Junior -53 3bronze PEHAR JELENA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Female Junior -53 5 MURABITO NICOLE  ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Female Junior -53 5 CONFENTE MATILDE  POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Female Junior -53 7 CORNOLO GIULIA  POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Female Junior -53 7 SHEBANOVA VARVARA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Female Junior -53 9 Krošláková Monika  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Female Junior -53 9 Sorokina Ekaterina  Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Female Junior -59 1gold MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA  CSM JIUL PETROSANI  ROMANIA
        Kumite Female Junior -59 2sivler Nelting Kimberly  KC Niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female Junior -59 3bronze Ossipova Marta  ESTONIA National Team  ESTONIA
        Kumite Female Junior -59 3bronze VUKOJA LEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Female Junior -59 5 MANCINELLI SYRIA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Female Junior -59 5 Гарифуллина Юлия  KHMAO-YUGRA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Female Junior -59 7 RAJOVIC KSENIJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Female Junior -59 7 LAWSON Georgina  WAKAI TEAM  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female Junior -59 9 ANGELUCCI GIULIA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Female Junior -59 9 Doronina Katrina  Salaspils Karate Klubs  LATVIA
        Kumite Female Junior -59 11 Laliová Viktória  CENTRAL SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Female Junior -59 11 INDUVATNA LOGANATHAN  INDIA  INDIA
Kumite Female Junior 59+ 1gold LESJAK LUCIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Female Junior 59+ 2sivler RAHMANOVIC ILMA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Female Junior 59+ 3bronze ZILLER LORA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Female Junior 59+ 3bronze Berultseva Sofya  Kazakhstan Karate-do Team  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Female Junior 59+ 5 BODEI PAMELA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Female Junior 59+ 5 BRATIC MELISSA  CANADA  CANADA
        Kumite Female Junior 59+ 7 KITAZAWA MIZUKI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Kumite Female Junior 59+ 7 Diaz Sarah  Greve karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Junior 59+ 9 BUJIC VASILISA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Female Junior 59+ 9 De Vos Sofie  Fighting Karate Hasselt  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female Junior 59+ 11 SMILJAN KITI  DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Female Junior 59+ 11 ADAMOVA SASKIA  KATSUDO SABINOV  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Female U21 -50 1gold TASSIN VALENTINA  ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Female U21 -50 2sivler CICHROVA REBECCA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Female U21 -50 3bronze Luke Amy  Yamakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U21 -50 3bronze SASSANO SILVIA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Female U21 -50 5 SOOKRAJ SANHAVIYA  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Female U21 -50 5 NEGOVANOVIC DRAGANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Female U21 -50 7 Waber Francine  Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Female U21 -50 7 Logan Claire  Chris Ewing Karate  SCOTLAND
Kumite Female U21 -55 1gold BANASZCZYK DOROTA  Polish Karate Federation  POLAND
        Kumite Female U21 -55 2sivler Craig Rebecca  Chris Ewing Karate  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U21 -55 3bronze VOLODINA ULIANA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Female U21 -55 3bronze BERARDINO AGNESE  GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITOR ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Female U21 -55 5 HEENAN DARBYANH  CANADA  CANADA
        Kumite Female U21 -55 5 Alberg Caroline  Ishøj karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U21 -55 7 BOIKO ANNA  KARATE CLUB DIAMOND,RU  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Female U21 -55 7 Roseva Victoria  PETROMAX Martial Arts School  BULGARIA
        Kumite Female U21 -55 9 Bongetti Amy  Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Female U21 -61 1gold BARAC MARINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Female U21 -61 2sivler Barracato Lola  Champions Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U21 -61 3bronze Espinosa María  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Kumite Female U21 -61 3bronze BROGNERI SARA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Female U21 -61 5 NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female U21 -61 5 Radjenovic Nina  Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Female U21 -61 7 SIPURA LUCIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Female U21 -61 7 GOJAK AMILA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Female U21 -61 9 Tagliaventi Giulia  ssd fitness per terni  ITALY
Kumite Female U21 -68 1gold HASSOUNI Iman  Zone InterDépartementale Bourgogne  FRANCE
        Kumite Female U21 -68 2sivler ZABORNIAK ALEXANDRA  CANADA  CANADA
        Kumite Female U21 -68 3bronze PEREUDA ANASTASIIA  Tigrenok  UKRAINE
        Kumite Female U21 -68 3bronze Ulluri Dielza  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Female U21 -68 5 Tapajčíková Tatiana  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Female U21 -68 5 Maluta Kseniya  Moscow karate federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Female U21 -68 7 Kalajdjic Jelena  Australian School of Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Female U21 -68 7 Rehak Laura  Zagreb Karate Association  CROATIA
        Kumite Female U21 -68 9 VORDERLEITNER NINA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Kumite Female U21 68+ 1gold Ferracuti Clio  Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato  ITALY
        Kumite Female U21 68+ 2sivler BOISVENUE CAMELIE  CANADA  CANADA
        Kumite Female U21 68+ 3bronze HARAST KINGA  Polish Karate Federation  POLAND
        Kumite Female U21 68+ 3bronze Budič Kaja  karate klub kolektor idrija  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Female U21 68+ 5 TANA TEUARANGI  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female U21 68+ 5 STASI LINDA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
Kumite Male Cadet -52 1gold Marat Azamat  Kazakhstan Karate-do Team  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Male Cadet -52 2sivler Dujaković Pavle  KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Male Cadet -52 3bronze Reshetnik Nikita  Martial arts club UNMEI  BELARUS
        Kumite Male Cadet -52 3bronze AGHAYEV FARID  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Male Cadet -52 5 VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI  KARATECLUBJUST  SPAIN
        Kumite Male Cadet -52 5 LUCIANO CARMINE  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Male Cadet -52 7 Halimi Driton  Karate team Fati Tetovo  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Male Cadet -52 7 KRASNOV MAXIM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Male Cadet -52 9 Orlovs Nikita  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Male Cadet -52 9 DAWOUD HAZEM  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kumite Male Cadet -52 11 Stoyanov Denislav  Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
Kumite Male Cadet -57 1gold ALMALKI NAWAF  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Kumite Male Cadet -57 2sivler Salavat Bekarys  Kazakhstan Karate-do Team  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Male Cadet -57 3bronze THOMPSON Jed  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Male Cadet -57 3bronze MORRA CHRISTIAN  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Male Cadet -57 5 KHVEDELIANI LUKA  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Kumite Male Cadet -57 5 Svinarski Mario  Olimpik Sport 2007  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Male Cadet -57 7 Dartois Quentin  CLUB OMNISPORT DE VILLERS-LES-NANCY KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Male Cadet -57 7 BOLAT MEIIRBEK  Kazakhstan Karate-do Team  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Male Cadet -57 9 Waber Kjetil  Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Male Cadet -57 9 Bøndergaaard Jesper Kynde  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet -57 11 Tinavský Jáchym  Fight Club CZ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Male Cadet -57 11 Vishnik Roman  Public Organization children club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
Kumite Male Cadet -63 1gold Batyrgali Abilmansur  Kazakhstan Karate-do Team  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Male Cadet -63 2sivler DE VIVO DANIELE  SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Male Cadet -63 3bronze SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF  Polish Karate Federation  POLAND
        Kumite Male Cadet -63 3bronze Gretskii Daniil  Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Male Cadet -63 5 ACHILUZZI MICHELE  GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY  ITALY
        Kumite Male Cadet -63 5 INGENITO MAURO  SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Male Cadet -63 7 Mahmutović Džan  KARATE KLUB OKINAWA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Male Cadet -63 7 Ramadanovski Davud  Makpetrol  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Male Cadet -63 9 MIHALINEC ROKO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Male Cadet -63 9 Šodić Srđan  KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Male Cadet -63 11 Keršič Ahlin Žan  Karate klub Kranj  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Male Cadet -63 11 KHRAMOV STANISLAV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Male Cadet -63 13 POPOVIC UROS  SERBIA  SERBIA
Kumite Male Cadet -70 1gold HEIM UGO  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kumite Male Cadet -70 2sivler FIORE MATTEO  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Male Cadet -70 3bronze rydstrøm henrik  Sarpsborg karate klubb NORWAY  NORWAY
        Kumite Male Cadet -70 3bronze TOMLJANOVIC LEON  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Male Cadet -70 5 Muradbasic Haris  ORKKA LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Male Cadet -70 5 MARCHESE Valerio  Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato  ITALY
        Kumite Male Cadet -70 7 SUFYANI SANAD  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Kumite Male Cadet -70 7 Turulja Hamza  KARATE KLUB OKINAWA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Male Cadet -70 9 Salsench Martinez Juan  Federacion Argentina de Karate  ARGENTINA
        Kumite Male Cadet -70 9 IVANOVIC NIKOLA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Male Cadet -70 11 PRPIC FRAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
Kumite Male Cadet 70+ 1gold OZGUNDUZ UGUR BURAK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kumite Male Cadet 70+ 2sivler SAKIYAMA KEISEI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Kumite Male Cadet 70+ 3bronze McCarthy Chris  Irish Kenpo Karate Union  IRELAND
        Kumite Male Cadet 70+ 3bronze SONODA MASATO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Kumite Male Cadet 70+ 5 GIRALDO MATEO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Kumite Male Cadet 70+ 5 Bankowski Michał  Harasuto karate klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Male Cadet 70+ 7 ARSLAN HASAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kumite Male Cadet 70+ 7 Ivey Braden  Braden Ivey  UNITED STATES
        Kumite Male Cadet 70+ 9 Mariotti Niccolò  A.S.D. BUDOKAN MONTELUPO  ITALY
        Kumite Male Cadet 70+ 9 Cecchi Matteo  A.S.D. BUDOKAN MONTELUPO  ITALY
        Kumite Male Cadet 70+ 11 GASHI MELOS  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Kumite Male Cadet 70+ 11 Petrov Roberto  Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
Kumite Male Junior -55 1gold Ortiz Fernandez Alejandro  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Kumite Male Junior -55 2sivler MAMMADOV MUSEYIB  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Male Junior -55 3bronze TREGUBOV NIKITA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Male Junior -55 3bronze YAMAOKA MASAKI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Kumite Male Junior -55 5 GUNTEKIN MUHAMMET EMIN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kumite Male Junior -55 5 Péter Fehér  Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Male Junior -55 7 ASHKENAZI ADI  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite Male Junior -55 7 GHOOR OSMAN  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Male Junior -55 9 SPICHKO DMYTRO  Tigrenok  UKRAINE
        Kumite Male Junior -55 9 Bistrov Artem  Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Male Junior -61 1gold Veseli Fahik  Olimpik Sport 2007  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Male Junior -61 2sivler Sabiecki Milosz  Polish Karate Federation  POLAND
        Kumite Male Junior -61 3bronze Poimtsev Mikhail  СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Male Junior -61 3bronze STEFANYUK MUSIENKO VIKTOR  CLUB KARATE ALTAMIRA  SPAIN
        Kumite Male Junior -61 5 EL BEQQAL BRAHIM  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kumite Male Junior -61 5 Галеев Айнур  KHMAO-YUGRA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Male Junior -61 7 POPOV IVAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Male Junior -61 7 WILLIAMS JODY  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Male Junior -61 9 PETROVACKI UROS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Male Junior -61 9 Leißner Valentin  Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male Junior -61 11 SAINI RITIK  INDIA  INDIA
        Kumite Male Junior -61 11 Mereu Lorenzo  DOMAR SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
Kumite Male Junior -68 1gold RUGGIERO ROSARIO  SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Male Junior -68 2sivler ALMALKI MOHAMMED  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Kumite Male Junior -68 3bronze NAKAMURA KOTARO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Kumite Male Junior -68 3bronze AKKURT EREN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kumite Male Junior -68 5 Podsklan David  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Male Junior -68 5 SEKOURI YASSINE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Kumite Male Junior -68 7 BOLDT MICHEL-JUSTIN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Kumite Male Junior -68 7 Smiljic Milan  Karate klub 16-a Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Male Junior -68 9 MERENKOV IVAN  НОФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Male Junior -68 9 Lazarev Georgii  KHMAO-YUGRA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Male Junior -68 11 ZAKHARAU ULADZISLAU  BELARUS KARATE FEDERATION  BELARUS
        Kumite Male Junior -68 11 CHACON CARLOS JOSE  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Kumite Male Junior -68 13 Zivkov Miki  Olimpik Sport 2007  FYR of Macedonia
Kumite Male Junior -76 1gold KORABAU IVAN  BELARUS KARATE FEDERATION  BELARUS
        Kumite Male Junior -76 2sivler ALZUABI MESHARI  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Kumite Male Junior -76 3bronze BULUT ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kumite Male Junior -76 3bronze Gyurik Adi  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Male Junior -76 5 Lesnikovs Igors  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Male Junior -76 5 Burlak Timotej  Radvanje  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Male Junior -76 7 Paulussen Jonathan  KC Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male Junior -76 7 BOTOND KAPDEBO  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Male Junior -76 9 Gazo Michal Henrich  KK IGKOW Spisska Nova Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Male Junior -76 9 Mićivoda Aldin  Karate klub Goražde  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Male Junior -76 11 MARAIS SCHEAN  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Male Junior -76 11 Kosenkov Valerii  Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Male Junior 76+ 1gold ALAZMI OMAR  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Kumite Male Junior 76+ 2sivler Kósa Tomáš  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Male Junior 76+ 3bronze Tynysbek Nurtiles  Kazakhstan Karate-do Team  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Male Junior 76+ 3bronze Wagner Kevin  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Male Junior 76+ 5 VRBAN IGOR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Male Junior 76+ 5 Ruchko Vadim  Sport Club Zagorje  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Male Junior 76+ 7 CARR Brandon  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Male Junior 76+ 7 RIVEST MAXYM-OLIVIER  CANADA  CANADA
        Kumite Male Junior 76+ 9 KOTARAC ALEN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Male Junior 76+ 9 FORINO ALESSANDRO  A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Male Junior 76+ 11 Franzese Christian  Champion Center Napoli  ITALY
Kumite Male U21 -60 1gold MELEKHIN ALEH  BELARUS KARATE FEDERATION  BELARUS
        Kumite Male U21 -60 2sivler ALALYANI ABDULAZIZ  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Kumite Male U21 -60 3bronze GRECO DANILO  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Male U21 -60 3bronze ALBASHER SAUD  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Kumite Male U21 -60 5 KURAEDAU ALEH  BELARUS KARATE FEDERATION  BELARUS
        Kumite Male U21 -60 5 Hribovšek Blaž  KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Male U21 -60 7 MARCHESE SAMUELE  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Male U21 -60 7 Richter Petr  Karate Vision  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Male U21 -67 1gold SOLOPOV KIRILL  НОФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Male U21 -67 2sivler HODZIC MARIO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Male U21 -67 3bronze GUTNIK ALEXANDR  DYNAMEX sport club  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Male U21 -67 3bronze LYCHAGIN FEDOR  НОФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Male U21 -67 5 Kabashi Kevin  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Male U21 -67 5 Rosiello Jess  WAKAI TEAM  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U21 -67 7 Cho Johnsen Daniel  Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Male U21 -67 7 WEVER GORDILLO CHRISTIAN  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Kumite Male U21 -67 9 PIZZO DAVIDE  ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-  ITALY
        Kumite Male U21 -67 9 BERAK BORAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
Kumite Male U21 -75 1gold Zaborski Petar  Makpetrol  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Male U21 -75 2sivler PIETROMARCHI LORENZO  SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Male U21 -75 3bronze Weimer Niklas  Huddinge Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U21 -75 3bronze Djozic Mensur  ORKKA LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Male U21 -75 5 Kolomiitsev Aleksander  BELGOROD KARATE RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Male U21 -75 5 SALAEV KAMIL  KHMAO-YUGRA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Male U21 -75 7 Artamonov Pavel  ESTONIA National Team  ESTONIA
        Kumite Male U21 -75 7 RIVEST NICHOLAS PATRICK  CANADA  CANADA
        Kumite Male U21 -75 9 Lulić Ivan  Bushido Zagreb  CROATIA
        Kumite Male U21 -75 9 SALICRU MONTER MARC  KARATECLUBJUST  SPAIN
Kumite Male U21 -84 1gold Timmermans Brian  Karate Team Timmermans  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Male U21 -84 2sivler MAHMUTOVIĆ ALDIN  KARATE SAVEZ USK BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Male U21 -84 3bronze JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN  KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Male U21 -84 3bronze POPOVIC VUK  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Male U21 -84 5 STYLIANOU MATHAIOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Kumite Male U21 -84 5 Mizov Beslan  Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Male U21 -84 7 ST-ARNEAULT ALEXANDRE  CANADA  CANADA
        Kumite Male U21 -84 7 TESORO GIUSEPPE  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Male U21 -84 9 FATYKHOV RUSTEM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Male U21 -84 9 RODIONOV ALEKSEY  НОФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Male U21 84+ 1gold HAMEDI TAREG  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Kumite Male U21 84+ 2sivler Sachkov Maksim  Moscow karate federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Male U21 84+ 3bronze Raguž Karlo  Zagreb Karate Association  CROATIA
        Kumite Male U21 84+ 3bronze VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI  BELARUS KARATE FEDERATION  BELARUS
        Kumite Male U21 84+ 5 Brajic Sebastian  Centrum KK Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U21 84+ 5 Paabo Tanel  ESTONIA National Team  ESTONIA
        Kumite Male U21 84+ 7 BARAC FILIP  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Male U21 84+ 7 Costa Luca  KC Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U21 84+ 9 GEBKA MACIEJ  Polish Karate Federation  POLAND
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 1gold GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA  KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 2sivler BOCKOR EMMA BERTA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 3bronze TREJO MELANIE  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 3bronze MAJSEC ISKRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 5 TARANENKO SOFIIA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 5 Tsaneva Teodora  Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 7 Todorova Elina  PETROMAX Martial Arts School  BULGARIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 7 GAMOVÁ Nataša  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 9 Mikalevičiūtė Melita  Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 1gold GRGIC INGA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 2sivler GHEORGHITA GEORGIANA  ASD CSK MASTER  ITALY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 3bronze BRAJA KLARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 3bronze D Onofrio Orsola  ASD CAM D ONOFRIO  ITALY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 5 MESIC MINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 5 GHARAEI MAHTA  CANADA  CANADA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 7 Szőcs Kamilla  Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 7 DJURIC NIKOLINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 9 Poliaková Sofia  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 9 Kupper elise  Champions Club  BELGIUM
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 1gold JAGRUTH MANJOORE PRASHADA  INDIA  INDIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 2sivler Matuski Georgi  Karate Club SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 3bronze Dyulgerov Nikolay  Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 3bronze Mehmed Tulchan  Karate Club Samurai Bulgaria  BULGARIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 5 VERAS LIAM  VERAS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 5 DALLE LUCHE LUCA  GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY  ITALY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 7 SALKIĆ TARIK  KARATE SAVEZ USK BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 7 KODAJ SIMON  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 9 BOROVNIK NIK  KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 9 VISAGIE BRENDON  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 11 Slisans Artemijs  Salaspils Karate Klubs  LATVIA
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 1gold Urynbayev Gabiden  Kazakhstan Karate-do Team  KAZAKHSTAN
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 2sivler RELIC MATIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 3bronze STOJANOVIC UROS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 3bronze ŠLEHOFER RICHARD  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 5 ZDESIC ALEKSANDAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 5 Zare Matin  Iran Karate Team  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 7 Bárdos Ádám  Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 7 VELADŽIĆ SENAID  KARATE SAVEZ USK BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 9 Kutcenko Aleksandr  LEGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 9 PEROVIC VASILIJE  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 11 Katauskas Matas  Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 1gold BUDNIKOVA VIKTORIIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 2sivler Hecker Bojana  UTE Kaisei HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 3bronze GENTA MICOL  GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY  ITALY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 3bronze BACKOVIC HELENA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 5 BARAVIKOVA ULYANA  BELARUS KARATE FEDERATION  BELARUS
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 5 Pálešová Viktória  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 7 KHAIRWAR TAVISHI  INDIA  INDIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 7 KADER AABIDAH  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 9 TARABUSI GIULIA  GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY  ITALY
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 1gold Tsaneva Teodora  Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 2sivler KHORSIK DARIA  PUMA KARATE  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 3bronze Loyal Lili  UTE Kaisei HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 3bronze Palashevska Veronika  Yastreb  UKRAINE
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 5 Attard Emilee  Shindo Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 5 Vaškovská Michaela  GRYF Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 7 RAJKO SONJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 7 SIPOVIC AJLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -45 kg 1gold MARKAVA ULYANA  K TEAM  BELARUS
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -45 kg 2sivler MESIĆ ADNANA  KARATE SAVEZ USK BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -45 kg 3bronze SPOLJARIC TEA LENA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -45 kg 3bronze Polónyová Bianka  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -45 kg 5 STYLIANOU MARIA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -45 kg 5 BETI EMILY  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -45 kg 7 Jones Makenna  CIKA-England  UNITED KINGDOM
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -45 kg 7 Szabo Eliza  UTE Kaisei HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 45+ kg 1gold Ettaleb Meriam  Champions Club  BELGIUM
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 45+ kg 2sivler HOXHAJ ELENA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 45+ kg 3bronze DI BARI GEMMA  OKINAWA KARATE TEAM TARANTO  ITALY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 45+ kg 3bronze CACKO MIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 45+ kg 5 Todorova Elina  PETROMAX Martial Arts School  BULGARIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 45+ kg 5 KUZNETSOVA VICTORIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 1gold SIPOVIC EMINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 2sivler GHARAEI MAHTA  CANADA  CANADA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 3bronze Ilieva Monika  Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 3bronze Zarei Lara  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 5 KOKKINIDOU ATHENA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 5 Millet Marie  Champions Club  BELGIUM
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 7 KALAJDZIC SARA  KARATE KLUB UNSU  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 7 SKRLJAC TIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 9 ZERJAV NIKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 9 YALÇIN Samina  Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 1gold Fital Kori  Chris Ewing Karate  SCOTLAND
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 2sivler Tsvetanova Kristina  PETROMAX Martial Arts School  BULGARIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 3bronze Jakubovics Dalma  UTE Kaisei HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 3bronze Riazanova Anastasiia  Sakhalin region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 5 STIVIC EMA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 5 Kostić Paola  KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 7 LUNGU DENISA  CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 7 SIPOVIC NEJRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 9 RENATA DOBRAI  Club Sportiv Crisan  ROMANIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 9 NICOSANTI Ester  ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 1gold KOVAC IRIS  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 2sivler LISAC LAURA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 3bronze Ulivi Alice  AKS Firenze  ITALY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 3bronze Efremova Ekaterina  Sakhalin region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 5 TETARIĆ SARAH  KARATE SAVEZ USK BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 5 PENDOLI AURORA  GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY  ITALY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 7 Kovács Dominika  Zalaegerszegi Shotokan Karate Egyesület  HUNGARY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 7 STANCIOIU ANISIA MARIA  CSM JIUL PETROSANI  ROMANIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 9 Preisel Alina  Karate-Schule-Nippon Bremerhaven e.V.  GERMANY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 9 ASHKENAZI NOA  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 11 LEDERER ALESSANDRA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 11 Ščiukaitė Kamilė  Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 1gold BJELAJAC OGNJEN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 2sivler SALKIĆ TARIK  KARATE SAVEZ USK BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 3bronze GORIC MATEJ  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 3bronze Soshnikov Maksim  Sakhalin region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 5 Leonard Maksim  LEGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 5 Fatka Matias  Fight Club CZ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 7 SINHG VIHAAN  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 7 Rombeaux Matt  Club Iuan Leal  SPAIN
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 1gold VERAS LIAM  VERAS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 2sivler TOPLICANEC NIKOLA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 3bronze Kołodziejczak Przemysław  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 3bronze Zarei Saresh  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 5 MILUNOVIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 5 STANICHNOV DANILA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 7 Stoimenov Mihail  Ronin Sosia  BULGARIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 7 HRYNENKO ILLIA  Tigrenok  UKRAINE
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 9 KALUPIN STEPAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 9 Tatarinov Artem  Moscow karate federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 1gold Akhmedov Rustam  СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 2sivler JAGRUTH MANJOORE PRASHADA  INDIA  INDIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 3bronze MILINOVICH DAVID  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 3bronze Irgers Nils Aleksandrs  Karate club TAN  LATVIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 5 STRAHIJA SVEN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 5 GRIGORASHENKO MYKYTA  AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 7 Samokisha Andrey  Sport Club Zagorje  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 7 VASILJ ANDRIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 9 LINKS ROBIN  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 9 Košťák Alexander  GRYF Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 1gold AMINOV RONEN YOSEF  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 2sivler SALIJU EMRE  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 3bronze MAGDEEV MANSUR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 3bronze DEL SEPPIA PIETRO  GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY  ITALY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 5 Kováč Simon  Karate Klub Triumph  SLOVAKIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 5 Matuski Georgi  Karate Club SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 7 ATKINSON JARED  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 1gold Leper Milan  KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 2sivler BOZZI ANDREA  GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY  ITALY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 3bronze ALEXANDRU GULAS  Club Sportiv Crisan  ROMANIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 3bronze Sedlár Andrej  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 5 Minchev Daniel  Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 5 GECAN DOMINIK  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 7 Lácha Martin  Fight Club CZ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 7 KHAIRWAR TATVID  INDIA  INDIA
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 1gold Akhmedov Akhmed  СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 2sivler PANCHUK ARTEM  Tigrenok  UKRAINE
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 3bronze Lekhterov Dmitrii  Sakhalin region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 3bronze SAVADOV FARID  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 5 Kolomiitsev Nikita  BELGOROD KARATE RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 5 El Asri Abdelkarim  A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo  ITALY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 7 COSTACHE DAVID  CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 7 KOSTIN ADRIAN  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 9 MAROVIC NIKO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 9 VERMA P BABI  INDIA  INDIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 11 Frisque Hugo  Champions Club  BELGIUM
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 1gold Scheuer Tim  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 2sivler Černický Jakub  KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 3bronze Marković Lazar  KARATE KLUB ŠAMPIONI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 3bronze FATYKHOV NIIAZ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 5 Abdrashit Alisher  Kazakhstan Karate-do Team  KAZAKHSTAN
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 5 Li En Bok  Sakhalin region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 7 Pawlicki Mikołaj  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 7 BINAGLIA GIACOMO  ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 9 Kutcenko Aleksandr  LEGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 9 Nazarov Vladimir  Karate Club SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 11 DI MAURO EDOARDO MARIA  GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY  ITALY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 11 DONADIC NINO  CROATIA  CROATIA
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 1gold KURAKOV NIKITA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 2sivler MIKULIĆ NEMANJA  KARATE KLUB BIJELA  MONTENEGRO
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 3bronze VERAS LUAN  VERAS ACADEMY  UNITED KINGDOM
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 3bronze Kovačević Aleksandar  KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 5 TOPLICANEC KRISTIAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 5 SZEL DARIO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 7 SIMUNEC DINO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 7 CVETKO FILIP  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 9 luca Cialente  Obiettivo Karate Roma  ITALY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 9 DAVIDS SHARIQ  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 1gold SEDOIKIN LEONID  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 2sivler BELFI DINO  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 3bronze Woods Ben  JKS Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 3bronze McKay Harry  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 5 LEHTINEN JESSE   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 5 Černický Juraj  KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 7 MELICHER MATEJ  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 7 GALAMAN DANIEL  CANADA  CANADA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 9 BAYNES REECE  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 1gold Kokovurov Konstantin  Sakhalin region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 2sivler Altman Aleksei  Sport club karate LEADER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 3bronze KRESIC SANDRO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 3bronze Jarocki Hubert  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 5 LAZAR LEO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 5 BAGAEV MALIK  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 7 GULIYEV NAMIG  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 7 SIDARENKA MIKITA  BELARUS KARATE FEDERATION  BELARUS
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 9 Poliak Jakub  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 9 LODI FABIO  GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY  ITALY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-22 03:00:15 CET +01:00)