Results
 
2017 PKF Junior & Cadet Championships - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Cadet Kata Female 1gold SHIMOHARA KAITLYN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female 2sivler MESZARO ZOE  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze HAYASHI SABRINA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze GRANDEZ EVENLY  PERU  PERU
        Cadet Kata Female 5 DEL ROSARIO AMELIE  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kata Female 5 ROCHETTE MEGAN  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 MIELNIK MARTINA  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 WEVER GORDILLO DENISE  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
Cadet Kata Male 1gold GARCIA PARRA LUIS  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Male 2sivler PEREZ RICARDO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze STEVENS KEVIN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze AGUILAR LOPEZ NOE SAMUEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Male 5 MIURA GONZALO  PERU  PERU
        Cadet Kata Male 5 CHAVEZ MIGUEL  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Cadet Kata Male 7 CALDERON BENITEZ JORGE LUIS  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Male 7 JACOBS BRODY  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 9 SUBIRANA LEANDRO  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        Cadet Kata Male 9 FERNANDEZ MAXIMO  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold SARMENTO VITORIA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2sivler LAHYANSSA YAMINA  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze JENNINGS MADILYN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze ALVARADO LILI  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 LEYVA BELTRAN ANGELICA PAOLA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 DIAZ LOPEZ CRISTINA LIZBETH  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 ARIAS JULIETA  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 DE LA CRUZ CLAUDIA  PERU  PERU
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 MONTERO KATHERINE  BONAIRE  BONAIRE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 MEZA YENNIFER  PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold LUQUE SANCHEZ ERICKA GABRIELA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2sivler TATARYNOVA VICTORIA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze WAINWRIGHT ALEXANDRA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze MACLEAN JULIA  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 RAMON DIANA  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 GUTIERREZ MADRIGAL DANIELA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 ITURRA AMAPOLA  CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 MIRANDA ANA BELEN  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 MIRANDA ILEANA  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold ZUCEK MAGDALENA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2sivler HERNANDEZ PACHECO ROXANE STEFANIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze MORALES MORALES IGNACIA  CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze PINHEIRO LUANA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 ROMO SEGURA REGINA RAQUEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 OLIVA KIMBERLY  EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 LOOR MELANI  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 GONZALEZ ARELLANO DAFNE BRIGETTE  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 ARIAS MARIANELLA  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 DIAZ BIASIZZO YANET  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold DE LA ROCA PEDROPABLO  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2sivler NEGRETE PEREZ JADER LUIS  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze AYALA EMANOLE  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze MOLINA SANTILLAN KEVIN JOAQUIN  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 DEANDREA NICOLAS  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 RUVALCABA LUGO LEONARDO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 OLIVEIRA JONATHAN  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 CLOUTIER LOIC  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 GONZALEZ GOMEZ JAIRO ALONSO  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold RAMOS DANIEL ALEJANDRO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2sivler FERNANDEZ GUSTAVO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze SMITH RILEY  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze JARA VICTOR  CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 PLUNKETT MICHAEL  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 DE SOUZA NICOLAS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ SERGIO   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 FERNANDEZ ALEXIS  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold BEZERRA LUCAS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2sivler QUEZADA ANDRE  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze HERNANDEZ NOEL  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze PIMENTEL JEAN CARLOS  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 GUERRA DIEGO  CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 MARQUES GABRIEL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 DA SILVA FACUNDO  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 BARRIOS FRANCISCO  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 BUSTOS IGNACIO  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold SALSENCH JUAN  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2sivler LAHAIE JEREMY  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze MONCADA CHRISTIAN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze CABRERA MATIAS  PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 BERRETTA TYLER  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 DOS SANTOS ANDRE  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 AGUILAR LOPEZ NOE SAMUEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold DE MIRANDA LUCAS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2sivler DIAS MARKUS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze NUNEZ BENJAMIN  CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze IVEY BRADEN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 KIVANC EMRE  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 LOPEZ MARIANO  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 CAMPOS SANCHEZ ANDRES  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 PINALES MALDONADO RICARDO DANIEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
Junior Kata Female 1gold FERNANDEZ VALERIA  PERU  PERU
        Junior Kata Female 2sivler CRUZ ROMANO VICTORIA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze NUNEZ ANA  PERU  PERU
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze SILVA BRENDA EDUARDA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kata Female 5 LOSEKANN LAURA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kata Female 5 COLON BRISA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Female 7 CALDERON CAMILA  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kata Female 7 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ ANA KAREN  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Female 9 ESCOBAR NORIEGA MARIA JOSE  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
Junior Kata Male 1gold CHINEN REY  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 2sivler ARACENA DURAN LARRY  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze ROSALES OVIEDO DIEGO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze ABARCA JOSHUA  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kata Male 5 MELO INAGAKI EDUARDO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kata Male 5 AGUILAR LUIS  PERU  PERU
        Junior Kata Male 7 IMPAGNATIELLO LUCA MATEO  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Junior Kata Male 7 REARTE JUAN  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold DE OLIVEIRA JULIANA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2sivler VALDES CATALINA  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze GARCIA LOPEZ ALEXANDRA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze AGUILAR TUN VANESSA DEL CARMEN  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 CHAN MELISSA  CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 CACERES CATALINA  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 MILLANAO GIMENA  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 CASTILLO LUZ  PERU  PERU
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2sivler CHUNG TAYLOR  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze LEDESMA BRISA CANDELA  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze PEREIRA CAROLAINE  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 LAM NATASHA  CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 LAGOS SABRINA  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 FERNANDEZ MARIA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 SAMANA TATIANA  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold TORO MENESES VALENTINA  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2sivler MAYAN PARVIN  CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze MARTINEZ SABRINA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze MEZA GONZALEZ BRISA GUADALUPE  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 COTA LUCERO ADRIANA GUADALUPE  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 ROSARIO JAIDA  PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 TEIXEIRA ALINE   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 CUELLAR ALINA  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 POIRIER AUDREY  CANADA  CANADA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold BRATIC MELISSA  CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2sivler SILVA RAFAELA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze FONSECA ROMERO JANESA MICHELLE  PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze AGUIRRE GALARZA NADIA MICHEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 CAMPOS PAMELA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 WATTS ALLISON  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 MONJE KARIN  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 LUJAN IBARRA SELENA  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold GIL QUEZADA STEVENSON  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2sivler SILVA BERNARDO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze PAUCAR KEVIN  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze AMADOR FONTALVO ANDRES FELIPE DE JESUS  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 ROSALES ROJAS FELIX  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 TENORIO JOAQUIN  PERU  PERU
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 KHALEGHPANAH ARYAN  CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 GONZALEZ MATIAS  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 KANEDA AARON  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 RODRIGUEZ CARLOS  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold VALDOVINOS PEREZ VICTOR JESUS  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2sivler DOMINGO RJ  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze TELLO RODRIGO  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze ALPUCHE GONGORA ALEJANDRO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 ASTUDILLO MUNOZ JUAN FELIPE  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 VILLAGOMEZ LEONARDO  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 BANCHERO NICOLAS  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold SENPON SAISHEREN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2sivler PENA ROSARIO CARLOS  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze SEVERO JOAO VITOR  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze FERNANDEZ IVAN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 SALVATIERRA SEBASTIAN  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 RAMOS CANO FELIPE  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 REARTE JUAN  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 LEONY FERNANDO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold DE MENEZES VICTOR  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2sivler GAHONA IANVIER  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze FONSECA RHUAN  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze SMITH JARED  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 BARRIGA JOSE  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 NAVAS GALINDEZ ALVARO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 REYES KEVIN   NICARAGUA  NICARAGUA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 MELENA MARIO  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 MARTINEZ AGUSTIN  PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold RIVEST MAXYM-OLIVIER  CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2sivler OLIVEIRA NETO VIRGILIO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze LEAL MORALES MAURICIO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze MALIAN DIAZ SANTIAGO  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 DAMES MOHAMED  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 MINUET JUAN CRUZ  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 URBINA JOAQUIN  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 CUELLAR MARCO  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold PERU  PERU  PERU
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2sivler ECUADOR  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze BRASIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze MEXICO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 USA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold BRASIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2sivler PERU  PERU  PERU
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze MEXICO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 USA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
Kata Team Female U21 1gold PERU  PERU  PERU
        Kata Team Female U21 2sivler ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Kata Team Female U21 3bronze MEXICO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Kata Team Female U21 3bronze COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
Kata Team Male U21 1gold PERU  PERU  PERU
        Kata Team Male U21 2sivler BRASIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Kata Team Male U21 3bronze MEXICO  MEXICO  MEXICO
Kumite Team Female U21 1gold VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Kumite Team Female U21 2sivler PERU  PERU  PERU
        Kumite Team Female U21 3bronze MEXICO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Kumite Team Female U21 3bronze BRASIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Kumite Team Female U21 5 COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Kumite Team Female U21 5 CANADA  CANADA  CANADA
Kumite Team Male U21 1gold ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Kumite Team Male U21 2sivler VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Kumite Team Male U21 3bronze BRASIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Kumite Team Male U21 3bronze MEXICO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Kumite Team Male U21 5 CANADA  CANADA  CANADA
        Kumite Team Male U21 5 CHILE  CHILE  CHILE
        Kumite Team Male U21 7 PERU  PERU  PERU
        Kumite Team Male U21 7 URUGUAY  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
U14 Kata Female 1gold INCIONG JOELLE  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Female 2sivler ANCHETA MIKELA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze MALLMA GRACIELA  PERU  PERU
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze GARCIA CORONEL SOFIA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U14 Kata Female 5 VIERA HERNANDEZ MAYRA EMILY  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Female 5 GONZALEZ ANTONIA  CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kata Female 7 SALDANO MARIANA  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        U14 Kata Female 7 FARIA NATHALIA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
U14 Kata Male 1gold GARCIA JULIO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kata Male 2sivler SUA BELTRAN ESTIVEN ANTONIO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze RIVERA JOHN-MICHAEL  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze MCNEIL NATHAN YUKI  CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kata Male 5 SAGASTE MENDIVIL ROMARIO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Male 5 TORRES BEQUER GABRIEL  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U14 Kata Male 7 FERNADEZ MIGUEL  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        U14 Kata Male 7 OVIEDO LEONARDO  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
U14 Kumite Female +45 kg 1gold YARDIN AYLEN  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        U14 Kumite Female +45 kg 2sivler KLETTENBERG LUISA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Female +45 kg 3bronze HILLYER STEPHANIE  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Female +45 kg 3bronze BERNABEU SABRINA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Female +45 kg 5 TOVAR GONZALEZ FERNANDA ABIGAIL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female +45 kg 5 SOCORRO KATHELEEN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Female +45 kg 7 NOLET LILY-ROSE  CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kumite Female +45 kg 7 SAVOIE OLIVIA   CANADA  CANADA
U14 Kumite Female -35 kg 1gold HERRERA AYALA ANA CAROLINA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -35 kg 2sivler BENETTON CANDELA  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        U14 Kumite Female -35 kg 3bronze PEREIRA ANA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Female -35 kg 3bronze MACIEL ALANA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Female -35 kg 5 REGLAR EMILY  CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kumite Female -35 kg 5 LEWANDOWSKI ALEXA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Female -35 kg 7 VILLALBA SARA  PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
U14 Kumite Female -40 kg 1gold PRINCI VICTORIA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Female -40 kg 2sivler SILVA BEATRIZ  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Female -40 kg 3bronze NIE LAURA  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        U14 Kumite Female -40 kg 3bronze CASTILLO CORONADO MARIANA LIZBETH  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -40 kg 5 ROLDAN LESLY  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U14 Kumite Female -40 kg 5 SANTIZO AZIAH  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Female -40 kg 7 LISTRI EVELIN  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
U14 Kumite Female -45 kg 1gold FUENTEALBA ANTONELLA  CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Female -45 kg 2sivler INCIONG JOELLE  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Female -45 kg 3bronze RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ CLARISSA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -45 kg 3bronze OLIVEIRA ISABELLY  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Female -45 kg 5 GONZALEZ MARCELA  CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Female -45 kg 5 GHARAEI MAHTA  CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kumite Female -45 kg 7 SOARES GIULIE ANNE  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Female -45 kg 7 NIETO FLORES IDALIA KARIME  MEXICO  MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male +50 kg 1gold SMALL ETHAN  CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kumite Male +50 kg 2sivler CAMPOS ALMANZA MAURICIO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male +50 kg 3bronze HILLYER MATTHEW  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male +50 kg 3bronze DIAZ LESTER  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male +50 kg 5 ANDRADE THIAGO RIAN  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Male +50 kg 5 MARIN MUNOZ ANGEL SANTIAGO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U14 Kumite Male +50 kg 7 KIYUNA ELMER  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        U14 Kumite Male +50 kg 7 AGUIRRE NEGRETE MATIAS  CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Male +50 kg 9 HOCQUARD ALEC  CANADA  CANADA
U14 Kumite Male -35 kg 1gold ESTEVAN RUAN   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Male -35 kg 2sivler ESTEVAN LUAN   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze SUA BELTRAN ESTIVEN ANTONIO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U14 Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze PASTRANA SANTANA JORDI JOSE  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U14 Kumite Male -35 kg 5 PATINO REGALADO DIEGO ALEJANDRO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -35 kg 5 STOCK HERLANDER  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -35 kg 7 D ELIA TOMAS  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        U14 Kumite Male -35 kg 7 MARTINEZ GASTON  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold OLIVEIRA KEVEN  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 2sivler ARCE ZUNIGA BASTIAN  CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze HERNANDEZ MONSREAL SAUL ANTONIO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze HURTADO ZULUAGA JERONIMO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 SOLIS MATEO  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 ALMEIDA CONRADO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 MINHAS JASMEET  CANADA  CANADA
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold GARCIA RIKY  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 2sivler CIHLAR MATTHEW  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze FERNADEZ MIGUEL  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze MATA GABRIEL  CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 PULIDO REYES ALBERTO DE JESUS  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 SILVA FELIPE AUGUSTO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 BELLEMARE JEROME  CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 RINCK DIETER  PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold PETRENKO DIOMID  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 2sivler BRITOS IVAN  PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze RODRIGUES CAIO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze PERALTA CUBERO JAZZDANY  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 LOPEZ MATIAS  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 MADILL GAGE  CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 TECHERA LAUTARO  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 NAVAS GOMEZ SAMUEL  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
U21 Kata Female 1gold CCAPA XENNA  PERU  PERU
        U21 Kata Female 2sivler ROBINSON JENNIFER  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze CONTRERAS PAMELA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze HERNANDEZ VALERYA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kata Female 5 ZAMBRANO TROMP LYTZANIS  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kata Female 5 ORBE CRISTINA  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U21 Kata Female 7 CANETE MARIA MONTSERRAT  CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kata Female 7 PEZZOTI MANGA ANDREA CAROLINA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
U21 Kata Male 1gold CENCION HECTOR  PANAMA  PANAMA
        U21 Kata Male 2sivler POLO FLOREZ FELIPE ALBERTO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze WONG MARIANO  PERU  PERU
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze GUTIERREZ CESAR  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kata Male 5 SANTOS RAFAEL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kata Male 5 DE LA PENA NARVAEZ MANUEL FABIAN  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kata Male 7 GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        U21 Kata Male 7 GARCIA RIVERA MAURICIO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kata Male 9 TOLENTINO JOSEPH  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold TERRERO ALCANTARA THALIA  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2sivler SERVIN LEYLA   PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze DE PAULA JESSICA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze ROJAS CATALINA  CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 ROBLES CASTRO FRIDA ANAYANCY  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 KANEDA GISELLE  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 BUITRAGO PEREZ SARA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 PIMENTA TAMILLIS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1gold PEREIRA SABRINA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2sivler GUZMAN FRANCISCA  CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze JAGGI ELLORA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze MEDRANO GUADALUPE  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 DOS SANTOS JACYANNE  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 PENA BARCO GERALDINE  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 SOTO ESQUIVEL SANDRA ESTHELA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 RAMIC SABINA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1gold MARDONE RIVERA KATHERINE  CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2sivler HOSTETTLER SABRINA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze RAINHO IZABELA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze DIAZ CANO LAURA  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 GUDINO LEON MARIA JOSE  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 DE LIMA STEPHANI  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 ORTEGA CANO ALEJANDRA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 DIARTE RAMIREZ ASUSENA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 9 BLUNT MARIAH  CANADA  CANADA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1gold RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2sivler GORDON LEAH  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze TORIJA GARCIA FERNANDA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze ZABORNIAK ALEXANDRA  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 CRAWFORD CARLY  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 WOOD TAYLOR  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 CASTILLA DIANA  PERU  PERU
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 OYARZO CONSTANZA  CHILE  CHILE
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1gold PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2sivler SANTANA SANTOS GABRIELLY   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze VARGAS EILEEN  CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze BOISVENUE CAMELIE  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 PAYEN ABAROA VALERIA ALEJANDRA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 MORENO BAUTISTA ARANTXA BERENICE  MEXICO  MEXICO
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1gold NASCIMENTO WESLEI  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2sivler BALSA GONZALO  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze FRANCO SALINAS ALFREDO ROEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze PAZMINO KEVIN  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 STANKUNAS GABRIEL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 RAMIREZ COLON JONATHAN  PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 RAMIREZ WILKERSON DAVID  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 DE MORLA APONTE FELIX  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 KHALEGHPANAH AMIR  CANADA  CANADA
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1gold HERNANDEZ ALAN  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2sivler LUQUE JOSE ARMANDO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze ARTEAGA JAVIER  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze ONEIL RYAN  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 LOPEZ ANDRES  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 JIMENEZ MIRANDA MARIO ALBERTO  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 CHENARD JEREMY  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 PENNA CHRISTOPHER  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 FLORES LOYOLA NICOLAS  CHILE  CHILE
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1gold DIAZ LI DUANG  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2sivler ICHIKI JULIO  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze CUEVAS GUZMAN ALAN EVER  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze PECORI GIANFRANCO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 RODRIGUEZ FUENTES MATIAS  CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 CALVILLO GONZALEZ LUIS ALONSO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 SILVA RAFAEL  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 MENESES CAVERO ALEX  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 SAUCEDA DAVID  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1gold VASQUEZ LUIS  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2sivler SEGAL MAX  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze RODRIGUES KAIQUE  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze PEREZ AGUSTIN  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 COADY CHRISTOPHER  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 ST-ARNEAULT ALEXANDRE  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 MENDOZA CARLOS  PERU  PERU
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 GODINEZ PEREZ PABLO EMILIANO  MEXICO  MEXICO
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1gold LAMELAS ERICK  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2sivler RIVEST ALEXANDRE-BENJAMIN  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze CASTRO MAGANA JUAN MANUEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze PINO OLIVARES RICARDO  CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 BATISTA GIACOMO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 HARRISON BENJAMIN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 MOTA RAFAEL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-20 01:06:38 CET +01:00)