Results
 
2014 PKF Junior & Cadet Championships - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Cadet Kata Female 1gold ARMADA ANDREA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver PACHON MUNOZ NATALIA SOFIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze CONTRERAS PAMELA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze SOSA MARILIN  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Female 5 COUTO RENATA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kata Female 5 ORDONEZ NICOLE  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Cadet Kata Female 7 ORBE CRISTINA  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Cadet Kata Female 7 CRUZ VICTORIA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Female 9 VEGA ROJAS VALENTINA  CHILE  CHILE
Cadet Kata Male 1gold ORTIZ JEFFERSONT  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver QUINTERO JAVIER  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze HSIEH THOMAS  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze FERREIRA BRUNO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kata Male 5 GALVEZ ALBERTO  PANAMA  PANAMA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 BRAVO JHONAIKER  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Cadet Kata Male 7 LEFEBVRE NATHAN  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 GONZALEZ HIGUITA EDWARD  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Cadet Kata Male 9 AGUILAR LUIS  PERU  PERU
        Cadet Kata Male 9 RIFFO RIOS DIEGO  CHILE  CHILE
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold CAMPOS AURIBEL  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver MARTINEZ MICHEL  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze ASTUDILLO AROS THIARE  CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze CARRIERE VICKY  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 MORENO SILVA MARIA CAMILA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 URY CHANDLER  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 ALEXANDER EVA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 THIHARA BEATRIZ  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold TORO MENES VALENTINA  CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver ROJAS CATALINA  CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze ROBINSON JENNIFER  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze PUERTA YOELMAR  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 RODRIGUEZ BERMEA ROSALINDA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 SOBRINHO ROBERTHA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 PAREDES CAMILA  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 CARRIERE VERONIQUE  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 ESPINOZA LISBETH  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg 1gold POU KACIE  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg 2silver FORJAN CORTES MAITE  CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg 3bronze CARRERO AMANDA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg 3bronze FLORES MARIA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg 5 CRUZ URIBE ISABELLA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg 5 LINGL CIRRUS  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg 7 CALVILLO GONZALEZ VALERIA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg 7 ANZUETO VELAZQUEZ ANDREA  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold LIMA FELIPE FREDERICO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver SOLORZANO BERNARDO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze RODA NUEZ SILVESTRE  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze BEREILH MILLAN DAVID ALEJANDRO  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 DIAZ MORENO CARLOS FERNANDO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 CHEHIN JASON  SURINAME  SURINAME
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 AYLAS JHON  PERU  PERU
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 TAPIA CRISTOBAL  CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 AMADOR FONTALVO ANDRES FELIPE DE JESUS  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold NASCIMENTO WESLEI  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver FRONTADO FRANCISCO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze CHENARD JEREMY  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze PENA ROSARIO CARLOS  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 HERNANDEZ ALAN  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 BRAVO JORDAN  PERU  PERU
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 CALDERON CHICO JOSE VICENTE  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 MIRANDA GABRIEL HARDY  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold FLORES MIGUEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver PENNA CHRISTOPHER  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze SANTOS LEONARDO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze REIS RILAN  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 ZOPENI PITTS CARLOS  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 GUZMAN SALAS JOSE ANTONIO  CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 COLLAZOS SAMBONI DAVID ALEJANDRO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 SANCHEZ MENDOZA JHONN ALEJANDRO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 WEDERFOORT IDAR  CURACAO  CURACAO
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold OLAZARRI SEBASTIAN  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver GARCIA JESUS  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze CARDENAS RENE  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze SEGAL MAX  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 TIRADO ANDRES  PERU  PERU
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 CASTRO MIGUEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 CRESPO GEOVANNY  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
Cadet Kumite Male 70 kg 1gold DAMES MOHAMED  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70 kg 2silver LEYVA SAUL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male 70 kg 3bronze MARTINEZ MAURICIO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male 70 kg 3bronze BRAR JASKARAN  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70 kg 5 MORALES GARCIA JAVIER EDUARDO  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70 kg 5 FAZIONI GUILHERME   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male 70 kg 7 SERRANO DUVERLI  PERU  PERU
        Cadet Kumite Male 70 kg 7 YNJO ROGER  PERU  PERU
Junior Kata Female 1gold CCAPA XENNA  PERU  PERU
        Junior Kata Female 2silver MARIA MORAN  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze HERNANDEZ VALERYA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze SCHOPCHAKI THAWANNA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kata Female 5 GONZALEZ ROCIO  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Junior Kata Female 5 QUENGA KAMEO  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Female 7 ESPARZA VALERIA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Female 7 TORIJA ALEJANDRA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Female 9 TORRES DONCEL SHANEE  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
Junior Kata Male 1gold HICKS KIEL  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 2silver ROJAS VICTOR  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze ARANGO SOTO NYKOLAI JOSEF  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze TERUEL JAIME ROBERTO  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 5 ALVAREZ JESUS  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kata Male 5 PAZMINO KEVIN  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kata Male 7 CARDENAS ALEXANDRO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male 7 HURTADO KLAUS  PERU  PERU
        Junior Kata Male 9 ORTIZ RUIZ WALTER ALEXANDER  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Junior Kata Male 9 POLO FLOREZ FELIPE ALBERTO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold TERRERO ALCANTARA THALIA  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver CHING SUILING  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze CONTRERAS CAZARES ANDREA ELIZABETH  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze MORALES CHAVEZ BARBARA MICHELLE  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 ORBE MICHELLE  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 TUCHMANN BRISSA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 MACHUCA PENALOZA NATALIA  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 QUENGA KAMEO  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 GARCIA LETICIA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold SALAZAR YORGELIS  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver FURUMOTO-DESHAIES LISA  CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze VALLADARES ZAMORA DANIELA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze QUECHOLAC JULISSA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 MIGUEL RAFAELA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 DEVEAU TRYSTEN  CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 SANCHEZ HIROMI  PERU  PERU
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 QUINALUIZA ANDREA  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 RECINOS MARIA FERNANDA  EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold FERRER REBECA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver RAINHO IZABELA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze MARDONE RIVERA KATHERINE  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze GUDINO MARIA JOSE  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 GALLARDO RACHEL-ANN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 DOMINGUEZ ALCALA VERONICA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 LEON CARMEN  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 SILVERMAN KELSEY  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 GATICA CAROLINA  CHILE  CHILE
Junior Kumite Female 59 kg 1gold PAYEN ABARORA VALERIA ALEJANDRA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female 59 kg 2silver BOISVENUE CAMELIE  CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Female 59 kg 3bronze LOPEZ DANIELA  PERU  PERU
        Junior Kumite Female 59 kg 3bronze MENDOZA GINGER  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kumite Female 59 kg 5 WOOD TAYLOR  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Female 59 kg 5 ARANGO PINEDA GRECIA KHIABETT  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Junior Kumite Female 59 kg 7 RISTOW SHAYENE  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female 59 kg 7 TOLEDO JULIA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold CASTRO VICTOR  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver MARQUEZ BRAIAN  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze CABELLO DANY  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze RAMIREZ WILKERSON DAVID  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 CONSTANZO POLANCO ALBERT  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 ROJAS MESA SIMON SANTIAGO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 LINARES FIGUEROA ISMAEL  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 SANABRIA ANDRES  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold TAIRA JHONATAN  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver DA SILVA JOAO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze INTRIAGO ANTHONY  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze ROJAS VICTOR  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 MCCORMICK PALACIOS JUAN  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 JURADO ALFREDO ALEJANDRO  EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 FILLION JEAN-DANIEL  CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 GONZALES RICHARD  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 CESPEDES ALARCON LUIS  CHILE  CHILE
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold FLORES ORTIZ OLIVER  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver RODRIGUEZ FUENTES MATIAS  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze OLIVEIRA HAMADA GABRIEL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze CALVILLO GONZALEZ LUIS  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 CARDONA PINEDA JOSE ALBERTO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 COLUNGA CESAR  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 WATSON HERNANDEZ JORGE  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 DELGADO ENZO  PERU  PERU
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold MENDOZA CARLOS  PERU  PERU
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver CUEVAS ALAN  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze MADANI KAMRAN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze DIAZ LI DUANG  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 MARTINEZ MELENDEZ BRYAN MANUEL ANTONIO  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 _PEREIRA_NETO HELIO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 PEREZ AGUSTIN  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 WASOWICZ EUZEBIUSZ  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
Junior Kumite Male 76 kg 1gold ESPINOZA GABRIEL  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kumite Male 76 kg 2silver GRANADO HERICK  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kumite Male 76 kg 3bronze LAMELAS ERICK  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male 76 kg 3bronze HARRISON BENJAMIN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male 76 kg 5 RIVEST ALEXANDRE-BENJAMIN  CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Male 76 kg 5 SALFATE FIGUEROA MATIAS  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male 76 kg 7 CUEVAS CRISTOBAL  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male 76 kg 7 GAMA LEO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold KATA TEAM FEMALE 14-17  PERU  PERU
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2silver KATA EQUIPO FEMENINO 16-17 VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze Demidova - Tresidder - Wolske  CANADA  CANADA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 BRASIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold JIKC  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2silver KATA TEAM MALE 14-17  PERU  PERU
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze MEXICO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 BRASIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Kata Team Female U21 1gold KATA TEAM FEMALE UNDER 21  PERU  PERU
        Kata Team Female U21 2silver MEXICO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Kata Team Female U21 3bronze BRASIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Kata Team Male U21 1gold COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Kata Team Male U21 2silver KATA TEAM MALE UNDER 21  PERU  PERU
        Kata Team Male U21 3bronze BRASIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Kata Team Male U21 3bronze NICARAGUA  NICARAGUA  NICARAGUA
Kumite Team Female U21 1gold CHILE  CHILE  CHILE
        Kumite Team Female U21 2silver VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Kumite Team Female U21 3bronze argentina  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Kumite Team Female U21 3bronze BRASIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Kumite Team Female U21 5 URUGUAY  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Kumite Team Female U21 5 USA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Kumite Team Female U21 7 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE UNDER 21  PERU  PERU
Kumite Team Male U21 1gold BRASIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Kumite Team Male U21 2silver MEXICO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Kumite Team Male U21 3bronze CHILE  CHILE  CHILE
        Kumite Team Male U21 3bronze COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Kumite Team Male U21 5 argentina  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Kumite Team Male U21 5 KUMITE TEAM MALE UNDER 21  PERU  PERU
        Kumite Team Male U21 7 USA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
U14 Kata Female 1gold MESZARO ZOE  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Female 2silver GUTJAHR WHITNEY HEIDI  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze SILVA BRENDA EDUARDA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze FREITAS RACHEL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kata Female 5 NUNEZ ANA  PERU  PERU
        U14 Kata Female 5 ALBERTE ANANDA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U14 Kata Female 7 BERNAL HERRERA NATALIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U14 Kata Female 7 FLORES SHAI  MEXICO  MEXICO
U14 Kata Male 1gold GAONA ZACHARY  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Male 2silver ALVAREZ DEL CASTILLO WALTER  PERU  PERU
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze ROJAS LUIS  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze PEREZ ESTEBAN  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Male 5 TROYA BRANDON  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U14 Kata Male 5 ALQUINTA ANKAR  CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kata Male 7 CORONEL DIEGO  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
U14 Kumite Female 45 kg 1gold FONSECA ROMERO JANESA MICHELLE  PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        U14 Kumite Female 45 kg 2silver FLORES SHAI  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female 45 kg 3bronze ALLEN TRINITY  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Female 45 kg 3bronze LOPEZ CAMILA  PERU  PERU
        U14 Kumite Female 45 kg 5 PINO OLIVARES MACARENA  CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Female 45 kg 5 GILMOUR KAITLAIN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Female 45 kg 7 COTA ADRIANA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female 45 kg 7 MORA NAYELLY  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
U14 Kumite Female -35 kg 1gold RAMIREZ DAIRLYN  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U14 Kumite Female -35 kg 2silver GOMEZ FRANCISCA  CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Female -35 kg 3bronze SILVA BRENDA EDUARDA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Female -35 kg 3bronze SALCIDO KATIA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -35 kg 5 TRIGOSO ZULID  PERU  PERU
        U14 Kumite Female -35 kg 5 BERNAL HERRERA NATALIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
U14 Kumite Female -40 kg 1gold KELLY KEILA  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        U14 Kumite Female -40 kg 2silver SWANSON CARLY  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Female -40 kg 3bronze GUTIERREZ ESTEFANI  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U14 Kumite Female -40 kg 3bronze RIVA RIVAS MARIA JESUS  CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Female -40 kg 5 CASTILLO IZEL  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Female -40 kg 5 PUCACHAQUI WENDY  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U14 Kumite Female -40 kg 7 DIAZ FRIDA  MEXICO  MEXICO
U14 Kumite Female -45 kg 1gold MORAN JOHANA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -45 kg 2silver KANE MARINA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Female -45 kg 3bronze VALDEZ KARLA  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U14 Kumite Female -45 kg 3bronze RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Female -45 kg 5 MORALES MORALES IGNACIA  CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Female -45 kg 5 SHIMABUKURO KARUMI  PERU  PERU
        U14 Kumite Female -45 kg 7 GARCIA LETICIA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Female -45 kg 7 FORJAN ALYNE  CHILE  CHILE
U14 Kumite Male 50 kg 1gold BETANCOURT HAIR  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U14 Kumite Male 50 kg 2silver MELENA MARIO  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U14 Kumite Male 50 kg 3bronze FELIPIN SALGADO GIOVANI   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Male 50 kg 3bronze MONTANO JOSUE  PERU  PERU
        U14 Kumite Male 50 kg 5 CHACON CARLOS  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        U14 Kumite Male 50 kg 5 RAMIREZ ACOSTA FERNANDO EZEQUIEL  PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        U14 Kumite Male 50 kg 7 IVEY BRADEN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
U14 Kumite Male -35 kg 1gold MARTINEZ ANGEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -35 kg 2silver GARCIA BASTIAN  CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze NEGRETE PEREZ JADER LUIS  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U14 Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze MARTINEZ ALONSO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -35 kg 5 ROSALES ROJAS JAMIE  CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Male -35 kg 5 DA SILVA MATHEUS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Male -35 kg 7 RALPH ALEX  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold FERNANDEZ GUSTAVO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ SERGIO   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze KANEDA AARON  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze DIAZ BILL  PERU  PERU
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 PEZO AUSTIN  PERU  PERU
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 KELLY ZACHARY  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 KAMAGUSO JAMAICO GABRIEL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold RIVAS ALEJANDRO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver DOS SANTOS ISAAC VINICIUS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze VILLALON RUIZ ENRIQUE  CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze VILLARREAL ANGEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 FERNANDEZ IVAN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 ALQUINTA ANKAR  CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 MENEZES CANTO ERICK  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 SPICER JYRI  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold STEVENS KEVIN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 2silver DOS SANTOS LUCAS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze YEPEZ ROBERTO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze VALDOVINOS VICTOR  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 CARDONA PINEDA SEBASTIAN JOSE  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 VALENCIA CESAR  PERU  PERU
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 GARCIA KURT  PERU  PERU
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 GARCIA JAROD  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
U21 Kata Female 1gold DE LA RUE VILLALPANDO CINTHIA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kata Female 2silver TORRES BENCOMO MICHELLE  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze ROMANI SOL MARIA  PERU  PERU
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze SHIMANOUCHI IZUMI  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kata Female 5 QUINTERO HEYMAR  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kata Female 5 SALAMANCA MEDINA LAURA YESENIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kata Female 7 FORTIN-DELISLE ISABELLE  CANADA  CANADA
U21 Kata Male 1gold MARTINEZ JORGE  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kata Male 2silver PONTES TAVARES CHRISTIAN  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze LAM CARLOS  PERU  PERU
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze CCAPA KEN  PERU  PERU
        U21 Kata Male 5 NGUYEN TAN  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kata Male 5 AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ LUIS FELIPE  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kata Male 7 LUENGO DELGADO SIMON  CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kata Male 7 DINA MIGUEL JOSE  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        U21 Kata Male 9 HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO  NICARAGUA  NICARAGUA
        U21 Kata Male 9 ANAYA JAIME  MEXICO  MEXICO
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold CAMPOS AURIMER  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2silver JIMENEZ DANIELA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze DE PAULA ALINE  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze BUENO DA SILVA LUANA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 FORTIN-DELISLE ISABELLE  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 ARAUZ JARKIN  PANAMA  PANAMA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1gold VINDROLA ALESSANDRA  PERU  PERU
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2silver PEREZ GENESIS  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze MORAES LOHANA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze SHIMANOUCHI IZUMI  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 ROSS PERRY  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 CAMPOS DE LEON SAMANTHA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 GOMEZ RESTREPO MARIA CAMILA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 NOVAK GIULIANA  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1gold ORBON JOANE  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2silver KRUMWIEDE VIENNA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze VIDELA CAROLINA  CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze RODRIGUEZ ORIANA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 RODRIGUES SABRINA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 SANTOS FRACARO GEOVANA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1gold BRITO LETICIA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2silver MELO ANA CAROLINA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze LI SUSANA  CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze FLORES PAULA IVONNE  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 DE LA RUE VILLALPANDO CINTHIA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 HATHI YASHNA  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 DAVIS ASHLEY  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 PAREDES PAOLA  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
U21 Kumite Female 68 kg 1gold MARQUEZ MARIA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Female 68 kg 2silver MADRIGAL WENDY  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female 68 kg 3bronze ACO ISABEL MALLORY  PERU  PERU
        U21 Kumite Female 68 kg 3bronze VIEIRA EVELYN  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female 68 kg 5 CORREIA LARISSA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female 68 kg 5 CIMADEVILLA NICOLE  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
U21 Kumite Female Open 1gold ACO ISABEL MALLORY  PERU  PERU
        U21 Kumite Female Open 2silver FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Female Open 3bronze SERVIN AMARILLA YENNIFER GABRIELA  PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        U21 Kumite Female Open 3bronze CAMPOS AURIMER  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Female Open 5 PAREDES PAOLA  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U21 Kumite Female Open 5 ORBON JOANE  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Female Open 5 MARTINEZ MELINA  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        U21 Kumite Female Open 5 VIDELA CAROLINA  CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Female Open 9 MOSQUERA RIASCO WENDY MARY ANN  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kumite Female Open 9 BARRIOS MARIA VICTORIA  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        U21 Kumite Female Open 9 RAMIREZ ITZEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female Open 9 BRITO LETICIA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1gold ESCALANTE AMADO  PERU  PERU
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2silver ORREGO CASTRO DANIEL STIVEN  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze ANAYA JAIME  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze DEL RIO LUNA CESAR  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 FERNANDEZ DIAZ JUAN CAMILO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 RAMIC ELVIS  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 ORTIZ SEBASTIAN  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 NASCIMENTO RAFAEL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1gold VELOSO CAMILO  CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2silver COSTA JESUS  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze VERISSIMO HERNANI  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze SANTANA MONTECINOS ISRAEL  CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 SEGURA JAVIER  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 QUINTAL ANDRES  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 PAREDES ANDRES  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 MEDINA RODRIGO  PERU  PERU
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 RODRIGUEZ YORDAN  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1gold ORTUNO JHOSED  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2silver ZANELLI GINO  PERU  PERU
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze RIVEST NICHOLAS-PATRICK  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze SORIANO SOLANO ANDERSON  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 ARGOLO LUCAS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 PEREZ LUIS ENRIQUE  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 OPORTA MELVIN  NICARAGUA  NICARAGUA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 RODRIGUE CARL  CANADA  CANADA
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1gold RAMIREZ AARON  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2silver CASTRO ANTONY  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze AZEVEDO ALBERTO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze LIRA RAY  PERU  PERU
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 CREANEY DYLAN  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 OVERMAN JEAN-CLAUDE  CURACAO  CURACAO
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 DANIELE HUMBERTO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
U21 Kumite Male 84 kg 1gold MENARES FERNANDEZ FELIPE  CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Male 84 kg 2silver RAMOS RUDOLF  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Male 84 kg 3bronze MORA LEONARDO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Male 84 kg 3bronze GLANCY CALLUM  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Male 84 kg 5 RODRIGUES LUCIANO DIOGO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
U21 Kumite Male Open 1gold CASTILLO EDGAR  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Male Open 2silver NAVARRO GONZALO  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        U21 Kumite Male Open 3bronze PAREDES ANDRES  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U21 Kumite Male Open 3bronze RODRIGUE CARL  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Male Open 5 VELOSO CAMILO  CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Male Open 5 TEIXEIRA BRENO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Male Open 5 PEREZ LUIS ENRIQUE  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male Open 5 OPORTA MELVIN  NICARAGUA  NICARAGUA
        U21 Kumite Male Open 9 SORIANO SOLANO ANDERSON  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        U21 Kumite Male Open 9 OVERMAN JEAN-CLAUDE  CURACAO  CURACAO
        U21 Kumite Male Open 9 FRANCO GIRALDO JOSE MIGUEL  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kumite Male Open 9 COSTA JESUS  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Male Open 9 ESCALANTE AMADO  PERU  PERU
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-01-20 18:06:30 CET +01:00)