Results
 
World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Cadet Kata Female 1gold OHUCHI MIRISA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kata Female 2sivler CELO FUNDA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze NOVO YOUNMI  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze SEWIDAN NOURHAN  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kata Female 5 STONER SADIE  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 5 MESZARO ZOE  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female 7 ZAPATA MACHADO VALENTINA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 GAYTAN SUSTAITA JOHANA LETICIA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Female 9 PANGILINAN SARAH KAMIJO  PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Cadet Kata Female 9 ENEVOLDSEN ANNA  DENMARK  DENMARK
Cadet Kata Male 1gold OZDEMIR ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Male 2sivler HIBI YUTA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze MAHMOUDI AHMAD REZA  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 5 GHALY KARIM WALEED  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kata Male 5 GHINAMI ALESSIO  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 7 ALHALYU ABDULELAH  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 MIURA GONZALO  PERU  PERU
        Cadet Kata Male 9 FONG MAN HOU  MACAU  MACAO
        Cadet Kata Male 9 CIESLIK SZYMON  POLAND  POLAND
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold OKAZAKI AIKA   THAILAND  THAILAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2sivler VOEGELIN AMELIE  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze ALIFIA UMMUL KHASANAH  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze HURENKO POLINA  Moldova  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 BUGUR SEDEN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 CHARIF ASSMA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 AGUS ASIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 HILALI IKRAM  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 LAWRENCE GEORGIE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 HOLLANDER NADINE  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold PEROVIC IVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2sivler KAMENOVA IVANA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze ZIMNIKOVALOVA ZOJA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 MACLEAN JULIA  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 STEPANOVA VENDULA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 ROSENLIND MATILDA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 MCNAB CARLY  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 11 COSGROVE NIAMH LILLY  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 11 VOEGELIN FLORENCE  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold SAWASHIMA SAKURA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2sivler HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE  NORWAY  NORWAY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze JOVANOVIC MILENA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze NUIC PETRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 UCAR BETUL AZRA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 SUMMA ANNIKA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 GALIMZYANOVA SOFIYA  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 OLIVA KIMBERLY  EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 LOPES RAFAELA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 CHOW HEI WOOD  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 PINHEIRO LUANA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 SACHOVA MARTINA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold SAKAI KENTA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2sivler MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze HARI SANKAR SUREEYA SANKAR   MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze LUCIANO CARMINE  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 BORBAS BOTOND  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 AGHDASI KHORDEH BELAGH POURYA  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 AGHAYEV FARID  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 CHENG HUI PAN  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 DAWOUD HAZEM  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 STOYANOV DENISLAV  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 CALDERON BENITEZ JORGE LUIS  MEXICO  MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold ALMALKI NAWAF  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2sivler NASYROV RADMIR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze FARAJIKOUHIKHEILI ALIREZA  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze TANIGUCHI AKIMICHI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 SVINARSKI MARIO  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 SRITI MEHDI  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 CIARLONI MATTIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 LOTFY AHMED AIMAN  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 NICOLOPULOS MATIAS  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 KUZMIANKOU ANTON  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 11 KRISAL FILIP  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold UCHINO SHOTA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2sivler BOEGELUND LASSE  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF  POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 BOTOS BOTOND  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 DAVOUDIIMAN ERFAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 GLISHCHINSKIY MATVEI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 ALOTAIBI FAISAL  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 CHUNG YEUNG CHUEN  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 TAMYUKSEL HALIT MUHAMMED  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 11 HARVEY BEN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 11 BAGHIROV RAVAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold BOSKOVIC BOJAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2sivler DOS SANTOS ANDRE  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze KATAOKA TAIKI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze SUFYANI SANAD  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 SHYROIAN ROBERT  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 GULIYEV NAMIG  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 ARSLAN HASAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 DUARTE TIAGO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 FILON ALIAKSEI  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 VUGRINECZ ATTILA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 11 MWAFY YOUSEF  EGYPT  EGYPT
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold GODTHJAELP PETERSEN FREDERIK  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2sivler NUNEZ BENJAMIN  CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze LIAVONCHYK ARTSEM  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze DEDOVIC MUNIB  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 YERKEBEK SPANDIYAR  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 SARSEVANIDZE GIORGI  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 CHEN XIAODONG  CHINA  CHINA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 BASIRI KAMRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 GARCIA RUIZ FEDERICO ANDRE  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 HADADE ANTONY RICHARD  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Junior Kata Female 1gold MORIMOTO RINA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kata Female 2sivler BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze AMATO CAROLINA  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze JAMAL HADISEH  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kata Female 5 VANUSANIKOVA JANA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 5 KARATKEVICH KATSIARYNA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Female 7 PYZH NICOL  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Junior Kata Female 7 NGUYEN THI PHUONG  VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        Junior Kata Female 9 LO SUM MAN  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Junior Kata Female 9 ZERVOU NIKOLETA  GREECE  GREECE
Junior Kata Male 1gold FUNADA AOI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kata Male 2sivler IVAN FAIRUZ TAHER  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze ELGHOBASHY MOSTAFA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze RUIZ TORRE MARTIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 5 MROZEK MICKY  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 5 OOI SAN HONG  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Junior Kata Male 7 BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Male 7 BARRECA MIRKO  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 9 CLAVEAU WILLIAM  CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kata Male 9 SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 11 VIRTANEN SAKU  FINLAND  FINLAND
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold SALAMA REEM AHMED  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2sivler TEYMUROVA FIDAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze VALSAN LOULOA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze MALONE MADISON  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 GARCIA LOPEZ ALEXANDRA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 NAVARRO ANDRADE MICHELLE  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 RUMENJAK DOROTEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 DE LA MUELA PLOEGSTRA ANA MARIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 FRASSER COGOLLO MARIANA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 YENEN FATMA NAZ  TURKEY  TURKEY
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold ELSHAFI SALMA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2sivler OCAK DAMLA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze BARROS TANIA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze SHIMA AIRI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 PEHAR JELENA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 BOGAROVA DOMINIKA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 ZAREI LOREN  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 PALASHEVSKA JULIA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 MUSSABEKOVA DIANA  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 11 POLLARD AMIEE  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold NELTING KIMBERLY  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2sivler GORANOVA IVET  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze HOPE CHARLOTTE  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze LELIS MARIANA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 BARANYI ZSOFIA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 IZELAAR TETYANA  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 MEZA GONZALEZ BRISA GUADALUPE  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 MILOVANOVIC ANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 OUKHATTOU ASSIA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 SHOSTAK DIANA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 11 VILLACORTA ESCANDELL MARIA TERESA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 11 BERNAL HERRERA NATALIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold BERULTSEVA SOFYA  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2sivler SCHROETER MADELEINE  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze ISAEVA VICTORIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze OKILA MENNA SHAABAN  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 LYCK LAURA  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 LESJAK LUCIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 MAKSIMOVIC MARIJANA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 RAHMANOVIC ILMA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 SALISBURY LAUREN  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 SIMOVSKA SIMONA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold LANDI MATTEO  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2sivler WAHYU MUKTI  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze YAMAOKA MASAKI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 EDARI OUSSAMA  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 AMADOR FONTALVO ANDRES FELIPE DE JESUS  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 FEHER PETER  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 ADYLBEK UULU NURBOLOT  KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 PLUNKETT MICHAEL  CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 SUYETOV EDUARDS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 11 ANYAYAHAN AIVAN MEDDANIELLE  PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 11 MERKINE EDGARD  GERMANY  GERMANY
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2sivler BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze MINAMI YUNOSUKE  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze KHOUBROU GHASEM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 SABIECKI MILOSZ  POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 KANAGASINGAM KAJITH  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 MORENO JIMENEZ ALBERTO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 MACDONALD CALUM  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 PODRABSKY PETR  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 RAMANIS RAINERS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 VAKARELOV RADOSLAV  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 TERIMBRERE ELVIS  BURUNDI  BURUNDI
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2sivler RUGGIERO ROSARIO  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze AKKURT EREN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze CIZO KILIAN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 AN GWANGMIN  KOREA  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 AFIFUDDIN MUHAMMAD ARIF  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 DAYER JEAN-BAPTISTE  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 SEKOURI YASSINE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 PONCE CASTILLO VICTOR ALFONSO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 OTHMANI MOHAMED KHALIL  TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 TEJADA JARAMILLO MARIO ANDRES  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold SEDAGHAT TEKANTAPEH BARBOD  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2sivler ECH-CHAABI NABIL  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze MOHAMED OMAR ASHRAF  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze BULUT ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 KUZNETCOV KIRILL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 RIGAS DIMITRIOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 BITSKINASHVILI ANRI  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 JARDINE AARON  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 PENA ANDRES  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 TURULJA HAMZA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 11 VITIJA DONART  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 11 WANG XIRUI  CHINA  CHINA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold SHIMADA RIKITO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2sivler NIKOHEMMAT MAJID   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze TYNYSBEK NURTILES  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 DEMIR FERHAT  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 KERBER JONAS  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 AVAKIMOV ROBERT   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 MEDNIKOVS ERIKS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 LIATOS GEORGIOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 11 SARGSYAN AHARON  ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 11 RIVEST MAXYM-OLIVIER  CANADA  CANADA
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold EGYPT  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2sivler SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 FRANCE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 7 BELARUS  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 7 TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2sivler EGYPT  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 FRANCE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 Croatia  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 USA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
U21 Kata Female 1gold RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Female 2sivler BOZAN DILARA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze WIENINGER KRISTIN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze AGALMAM SANAE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        U21 Kata Female 5 ISMAIL AYA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kata Female 5 ARIANA LIM JUNYI  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        U21 Kata Female 7 BUI LILA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Female 9 GALEN VAN MANUELA  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        U21 Kata Female 9 AKHMETOVA YEVGENIYA  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kata Female 11 OMELCHENKO VIKTORIYA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
U21 Kata Male 1gold PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Male 2sivler GOKTAS EMRE VEFA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze YAMANAKA NOZOMI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze TRANIER LOICK  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Male 5 TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kata Male 5 GALLO GIANLUCA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Male 7 SEDRAOUI MOHAMMED  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        U21 Kata Male 7 GRIMM LUKAS  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kata Male 9 MOHAMED ZEYAD MOHAMED  EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kata Male 9 BREIT SEBASTIAN OKAMOTO  NORWAY  NORWAY
        U21 Kata Male 11 WONG MARIANO  PERU  PERU
        U21 Kata Male 11 TYUKH MYKYTA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold GOMEZ MORALES NADIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2sivler BAHMANYAR ESTALKHBEJARI SARA  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze TERRERO ALCANTARA THALIA  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze AZUMI SAYO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 HUBRICH SHARA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 BOURCOIS AURORE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 SAYAH AICHA  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 ORTIZ RAMIREZ NATALIA MONSERRAT  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 9 RODRIGUEZ SELENE  PERU  PERU
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 9 FONG MAN WAI  MACAU  MACAO
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 11 SERVIN LEYLA   PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1gold _BAGHERI AVISHAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2sivler CACERES QUINONERO MARINA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze DING JIAMEI  CHINA  CHINA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze PEKMEZOGLU ASENA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 MUKHTAR ARUZHAN  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 PEREIRA SABRINA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 SHARYKHINA IRINA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 CRAIG REBECCA  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 9 LAZAREVA ELIZAVETA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 9 CARRIERE VERONIQUE  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 11 MULLANEY SHAUNA  IRELAND  IRELAND
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1gold PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2sivler SIROSH IELYZAVETA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze MIGGOU ANNA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 RADJENOVIC NINA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 DIKER NESE KIYMET  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 RODINA ANNA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 AHADI MELIKA  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 9 ELWART SARA  POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 9 BLUNT MARIAH  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 11 BUDKINA ALEXANDRA  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 11 CONSTABLE HANNELORE  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1gold AVAZERI LEA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2sivler CUERVO BAUTE MARIANTH  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze ABDELAZIZ FERYAL  EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 KIKUCHI MIZUKI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 RADICEVIC MARINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 TRAISH HALA  JORDAN  JORDAN
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 LOPEZ GABRIELA  PERU  PERU
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 9 ZANTIS LAURA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 9 FRIEL GERI  IRELAND  IRELAND
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1gold SUGIMOTO RISA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2sivler ZILLER LORA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze ALIYEVA FARIDA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze TORRES GARCIA MARIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 VAHEDI SHABNAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 ELTEMUR EDA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 TAVERNIER CHLOE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 KAUFMANN FABIENNE  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 9 ROPRET TARA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 9 BUDIC KAJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1gold KOZAKI YUGO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2sivler SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze SAMDAN ERAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze SALAMA MALEK  EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 MELEKHIN OLEG  BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED  JORDAN  JORDAN
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 PARRIS CUBA  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 MEDINA CISNEROS ANGEL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 HANGAGUE YOUSSEF  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 KANG PUTE  CHINA  CHINA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 11 GRADINAR IURIE  Moldova  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1gold NAKANO SOICHIRO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2sivler MOHAMED MOAMEN  EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze TAMAS FERDINAND  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze HODZIC MARIO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 KACAR ERCAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 MUSANOVIC EMIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 RUITER DE ENZELI  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 BIBERICH PHILIPPE  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 KIM MUIL  KOREA  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 11 RIEDL DENIS  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 11 SHWEIKI NABIL  JORDAN  JORDAN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1gold MARTINA MICHELE  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2sivler THORPE MITCHELL  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze SEN FATIH  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze ARTAMONOV PAVEL  ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 BOUZZHER JALAL  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 ICHIKI JULIO  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 DIAZ LI DUANG  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 DEMCHYSHYN VITALIY  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 GAO XUANYI  CHINA  CHINA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 ERDOS MARTIN  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 11 KABASHI KEVIN  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 11 SILVA TOMAS  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1gold ELMASRY AHMED  EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2sivler DA COSTA JESSIE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze TOROSHANKO ANDRIY  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 SEREMETAKIS MICHAIL  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 KABASHI KOL  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 RODRIGUES KAIQUE  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 ROGOZARSKI MATEJA  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 11 O CONNOR SEAN  IRELAND  IRELAND
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 11 POPOVIC VUK  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1gold YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2sivler MARINO SIMONE  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze JEWELL BRANDON  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 RAGUZ KARLO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 RIVEST ALEXANDRE-BENJAMIN  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 TRIKOS BOGDAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 BAIDALA ANDRIY  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 UKMATOV DIMASH  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 IVANOVIC LUKA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 11 YAZAWA GENKI  JAPAN  JAPAN
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-23 04:49:05 CET +01:00)